Uetliberglauf, Zürich 2007 - Schwyz (Schweiz)

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C           81. Arbenz Peter, Altendorf             1959 SLVS                        1:07.46,0     18.16,4    (12)  
D           29. Bächtold Markus, Wollerau           1952 Helvetia runners            1:04.21,3     11.25,3    (14)  
D           93. Beier Beat                          1956 Wollerau                    1:21.40,6     28.44,6  (4123)  
F            2. Betschart Fabienne                  1987 Wollerau                    1:08.07,7      6.12,9  (5043)  
C           60. Bürgi Urs, Wollerau                 1960 FREE TIME                   1:04.09,4     14.39,8  (4061)  
B           81. Casnici Alessandro                  1969 Feusisberg                  1:13.58,2     24.39,2  (4003)  
E           25. Fatzer Martin, Lachen SZ            1941 Laufsport Team Zürich       1:21.20,1     22.51,0    (74)  
C          138. Flury Alois                         1966 Einsiedeln                  1:36.01,0     46.31,4    (81)  
C           45. Formaz Arsène                       1966 Pfäffikon SZ                1:01.40,8     12.11,2    (82)  
G           14. Formaz Bea                          1969 Pfäffikon SZ                1:09.32,9     14.51,3  (1029)  
O            1. Formaz Cléa                         1992 Pfäffikon SZ                   7.27,1       -----  (3017)  
W            9. Formaz Déanne                       2001 Pfäffikon SZ                   1.51,1      0.23,1  (3018)  
Q            9. Formaz Eméline                      1997 Pfäffikon SZ                   9.10,3      1.15,9  (3019)  
G            5. Jucker Pia                          1976 Nuolen                      1:02.59,0      8.17,4  (5064)  
B           42. Laib Richard                        1969 Buttikon SZ                 1:03.24,7     14.05,7   (154)  
Q           11. Laib Tamara                         1997 Buttikon SZ                    9.34,6      1.40,2  (3032)  
B           91. Moog Claus                          1972 Freienbach                  1:23.17,5     33.58,5  (4194)  
A            4. Zehnder Roland, Altendorf           1979 KTV Altendorf                 50.26,8      4.00,2  (4022)  
C           61. Zurbuchen Robert, Pfäffikon SZ      1964 Sportclub Bach              1:04.11,6     14.42,0  (4144)  

Total 19



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.