Uetliberglauf, Zürich 2007 - Aargau (Schweiz)

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
D           72. Ammann Roland, Gebenstorf           1952 LG Horn                     1:12.35,3     19.39,3  (4153)  
N          ---  Artho Pius                          1939 Widen                         37.51,4       -----  (6003)  
G            9. Bader Renate, Bremgarten AG         1970 LR Wohlen                   1:06.42,1     12.00,5  (1006)  
A           19. Bürgler Martin, Riniken             1981 SRS Pro Sportler            1:05.49,7     19.23,1    (49)  
X            4. Ciprian Marc, Würenlos              2000 SV Würenlos                    1.39,8      0.17,8  (4057)  
C           97. Ciprian Peter, Würenlos             1960 Telekurs Red Twings         1:10.26,9     20.57,3  (4058)  
U           13. Ciprian Sven, Würenlos              1997 SV Würenlos                    8.48,8      1.17,0  (4056)  
H           34. Corca Monika                        1961 Bergdietikon                1:26.07,2     29.27,6  (5076)  
N          ---  Dätwiler Brigitta                   1963 Schinznach Dorf               34.36,1       -----  (6008)  
C          100. Egli Stephan                        1962 Würenlos                    1:10.37,1     21.07,5  (4183)  
D           33. Füglistaller Jörg                   1957 Berikon                     1:05.58,5     13.02,5  (4067)  
H           28. Häberli Mireille, Bremgarten AG     1963 LC UBS                      1:19.17,0     22.37,4  (1037)  
D           47. Huber Herbert                       1953 Stetten AG                  1:07.50,6     14.54,6  (4147)  
N          ---  Huber Peter, Lenzburg               1961 Plusport Behind. Staufen      30.22,3       -----  (6021)  
D           16. Ineichen Robert                     1954 Windisch                      57.39,9      4.43,9  (4098)  
B            5. Jobin Michel                        1968 Birmenstorf AG                52.40,1      3.21,1   (130)  
B           14. Kunz Urs, Baden                     1977 Tri Club Baden                56.35,1      7.16,1   (149)  
X           21. Längle Lucas                        2001 Würenlos                       2.30,3      1.08,3  (2038)  
B           38. Ledermann Martin, Spreitenbach      1976 in-team.ch                  1:02.42,1     13.23,1   (161)  
N          ---  Lüthi Willi, Bünzen                 1937 LR Wohlen                     30.16,0       -----  (6027)  
N          ---  Meier Esther                        1961 Hausen AG                     34.24,5       -----  (6028)  
C           75. Niederer Christian                  1959 Endingen                    1:07.07,7     17.38,1   (193)  
C          117. Nüesch Hans-Peter                   1962 Arni AG                     1:15.56,4     26.26,8   (198)  
X            6. Pagliarulo Davide                   2000 Spreitenbach                   1.49,0      0.27,0  (2047)  
D            9. Rüthemann Walter                    1953 Künten                        54.57,9      2.01,9   (227)  
M          ---  Schredl Claudia                     1980 Berikon                       42.52,3     20.15,7  (1082)  
E            3. Schuler Franz                       1946 Berikon                     1:00.11,4      1.42,3   (253)  
B           69. Stäuble Hannes                      1971 Riniken                     1:09.10,7     19.51,7  (4073)  
D           69. Thomas Rudolf, Muri AG              1955 LVF Muri                    1:12.27,5     19.31,5  (4116)  
C          112. Tieppo Roberto                      1966 Oberlunkhofen               1:12.45,9     23.16,3  (4046)  
U            3. Vögele Mathias, Leibstadt           1996 LG Horn                        7.54,5      0.22,7  (2061)  
B           61. von Ballmoos Jörg, Vordemwald       1968 SLVS                        1:08.03,6     18.44,6  (4063)  
H           36. Weissbaum Erika                     1960 Rottenschwil                1:29.54,2     33.14,6  (5038)  
C           68. Wernli Christian, Aarau             1959 LR Wohlen                   1:05.27,9     15.58,3   (290)  
B           79. Wu Enyuan                           1971 Killwangen                  1:13.12,9     23.53,9  (4199)  

Total 35



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.