Overall Damen ZKB Züri-Lauf-Cup

Uetliberglauf, Zürich 2007 - Overall Damen ZKB Züri-Lauf-Cup

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang      
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Schmid Luzia, Homburg               1974 LC Uster                      54.41,6       -----  (5055)  G        1.   
    2. Helfenberger Claudia, Arnegg        1966 LC Uzwil                      56.39,6      1.58,0  (5058)  H        1.   
    3. Aeschlimann Katja                   1976 Russikon                      59.04,7      4.23,1  (1003)  G        2.   
    4. Moreira Rosa, Obfelden              1967 LVF Muri/ SLVS                59.24,9      4.43,3  (1062)  H        2.   
    5. Lohri Nicole                        1972 Frauenfeld                    59.27,1      4.45,5  (1057)  G        3.   
    6. Gyr Brigitte, Wald ZH               1964 SC Diemberg                   59.35,8      4.54,2  (1002)  H        3.   
    7. Kleis Maggie                        1956 Bonaduz                     1:00.08,5      5.26,9  (1047)  J        1.   
    8. Farner Monika, Lommis               1968 Run Fit Thurgau             1:00.42,6      6.01,0  (1027)  G        4.   
    9. Schreiber Therese, Uster            1957 LC Uster                    1:00.51,1      6.09,5  (5012)  J        2.   
   10. Haldimann Angela, Niederuzwil       1982 LC Uzwil                    1:01.54,8      7.13,2  (1038)  F        1.   
   11. Salvadori Bea, Glarus               1960 LG Glarus                   1:02.53,2      8.11,6  (1076)  H        4.   
   12. Jucker Pia                          1976 Nuolen                      1:02.59,0      8.17,4  (5064)  G        5.   
   13. Strässler Nicole, Egg b. Zürich     1972 ewz power team              1:04.53,2     10.11,6  (1088)  G        6.   
   14. Lehmann Erika, Rickenbach-Attikon   1957 thurtalrunners.ch           1:04.57,1     10.15,5  (1054)  J        3.   
   15. Bernhard Esther                     1965 Hedingen                    1:05.02,1     10.20,5  (1010)  H        5.   
   16. Meier-Marfurt Angelika, Bülach      1973 TG Hütten                   1:05.04,5     10.22,9  (1061)  G        7.   
   17. Gambaro Irène, Zürich               1955 Sbrinz-Race-Team            1:05.45,5     11.03,9  (1031)  J        4.   
   18. Ricklin Nicole, St. Gallen          1968 LG Wittenbach               1:05.54,4     11.12,8  (1071)  G        8.   
   19. Kottmann Nartano                    1954 Baar                        1:05.55,7     11.14,1  (5023)  J        5.   
   20. Hintermann Doris, Oetwil am See     1957 LC Uster                    1:06.40,2     11.58,6  (1040)  J        6.   
   21. Bader Renate, Bremgarten AG         1970 LR Wohlen                   1:06.42,1     12.00,5  (1006)  G        9.   
   22. Kubli Thekla, Birchwil              1964 TV Unterstrass              1:07.10,1     12.28,5  (1050)  H        6.   
   23. Peter Renate                        1970 Adliswil                    1:07.51,1     13.09,5  (1068)  G        10.  
   24. Betschart Fabienne                  1987 Wollerau                    1:08.07,7     13.26,1  (5043)  F        2.   
   25. Ebert Annett, Zürich                1969 SR Technics                 1:08.19,6     13.38,0  (1022)  G        11.  
   26. Elmer Anneliese                     1968 Zürich                      1:08.20,2     13.38,6  (1025)  G        12.  
   27. Milesi Anita, Bassersdorf           1966 ASCB Bassersdorf            1:08.54,7     14.13,1  (5039)  H        7.   
   28. Egli Gabi, St. Moritz               1977 Laufteam St. Moritz         1:09.05,4     14.23,8  (5006)  G        13.  
   29. Hintermann Monika                   1961 Ottenbach                   1:09.08,6     14.27,0  (5065)  H        8.   
   30. Haag Judith, Langnau am Albis       1967 SSC Langnau a. A.           1:09.09,2     14.27,6  (1036)  H        9.   
   31. Formaz Bea                          1969 Pfäffikon SZ                1:09.32,9     14.51,3  (1029)  G        14.  
   32. Wespi Beatrice                      1966 Uitikon Waldegg             1:10.05,7     15.24,1  (5067)  H        10.  
   33. Nauli Irene                         1963 Männedorf                   1:10.12,2     15.30,6  (5059)  H        11.  
   34. Schärer Verena, Zumikon             1955 LC UBS                      1:10.13,2     15.31,6  (1078)  J        7.   
   35. Walser Marion                       1971 Uster                       1:10.37,8     15.56,2  (1093)  G        15.  
   36. Hubmann Brigitte, Frauenfeld        1968 LSV Frauenfeld              1:10.53,4     16.11,8  (5052)  G        16.  
   37. Beusch Doris, Kilchberg ZH          1960 SSC Langnau                 1:12.01,5     17.19,9  (5074)  H        12.  
   38. Rieder Kathrin                      1959 Vals                        1:12.04,7     17.23,1  (1072)  H        13.  
   39. Gröchenig Monika, Zürich            1973 UBS Laufclub                1:12.05,4     17.23,8  (1034)  G        17.  
   40. Seraki Patrizia                     1963 Zürich                      1:12.10,0     17.28,4  (1083)  H        14.  
   41. Lüthi Sue, Zürich                   1965 veloatelier                 1:12.17,5     17.35,9  (1059)  H        15.  
   42. Holloköi Erika                      1961 Seuzach                     1:12.41,5     17.59,9  (1041)  H        16.  
   43. Klingenfuss Isabella, Zürich        1978 Triathlonclub Veloatelier   1:13.07,8     18.26,2  (5009)  F        3.   
   44. Baumberger Gaby                     1961 Zürich                      1:13.09,0     18.27,4  (1007)  H        17.  
   45. Glaeske Jacqueline, Eschenbach SG   1967 SC Diemberg                 1:13.26,8     18.45,2  (1033)  H        18.  
   46. Kaiser Mirjam                       1975 Zollikon                    1:13.37,9     18.56,3  (1045)  G        18.  
   47. Müller Gertrud                      1951 Glattfelden                 1:14.17,2     19.35,6  (1063)  J        8.   
   48. Koller Marie-Theres, Zürich         1966 TV Unterstrass              1:14.31,1     19.49,5  (5072)  H        19.  
   49. Schenkel Barbara                    1965 Zürich                      1:14.32,8     19.51,2  (1080)  H        20.  
   50. Gagliardi Ulla, Dietikon            1973 OLK Piz Hasi                1:14.36,7     19.55,1  (1030)  G        19.  
   51. Walt Renata, Uster                  1946 LC Uster                    1:14.43,9     20.02,3  (1094)  Z        1.   
   52. Milani Rita, Dietikon               1947 Lauftreff Würenlos          1:15.19,3     20.37,7  (5061)  Z        2.   
   53. Thomys Heike                        1980 D-Bochum                    1:15.24,0     20.42,4  (5003)  F        4.   
   54. Zanoletti Doris, Mönchaltorf        1947 SLVS / LC Uster             1:15.43,1     21.01,5  (1100)  Z        3.   
   55. Zenger Regula                       1963 Rüti ZH                     1:15.45,1     21.03,5  (1101)  H        21.  
   56. Weber Antje, Zürich                 1969 Free Radicals               1:15.49,6     21.08,0  (5004)  G        20.  
   57. Lüscher Gioia                       1959 Zollikerberg                1:15.51,4     21.09,8  (1058)  H        22.  
   58. Huber Regula                        1969 Urdorf                      1:16.07,8     21.26,2  (1042)  G        21.  
   59. Scheiwiller Margrit                 1941 Amriswil                    1:16.31,3     21.49,7  (1079)  Z        4.   
   60. Löffler Yolande                     1970 Zürich                      1:16.34,0     21.52,4  (1056)  G        22.  
   61. Rohner Pia                          1963 Rüti ZH                     1:16.34,9     21.53,3  (1073)  H        23.  
   62. Burkhalter Ursula                   1962 Bern                        1:17.17,1     22.35,5  (5068)  H        24.  
   63. Spirig Linda                        1976 Reiden                      1:17.30,0     22.48,4  (1086)  G        23.  
   64. Brettle Doris, Mönchaltorf          1949 Mönchaltorf                 1:17.44,8     23.03,2  (1014)  J        9.   
   65. Litschi Sonja                       1964 Oberengstringen             1:17.58,2     23.16,6  (1055)  H        25.  
   66. Röllin Andrea, Adliswil             1959 Asia-Sportcenter Zürich     1:18.02,6     23.21,0  (1074)  H        26.  
   67. Sonja Mulitze                       1967 Illnau                      1:18.08,1     23.26,5  (1084)  H        27.  
   68. Hänni Heidi                         1957 Steinmaur                   1:18.36,6     23.55,0  (1039)  J        10.  
   69. Arena Michaela                      1978 Hinwil                      1:18.41,2     23.59,6  (5060)  F        5.   
   70. Häberli Mireille, Bremgarten AG     1963 LC UBS                      1:19.17,0     24.35,4  (1037)  H        28.  
   71. Gehrig Trudi, Zürich                1947 SSC Langnau a. A.           1:19.42,2     25.00,6  (1032)  Z        5.   
   72. Creemers Lilyan                     1957 Davos                       1:21.07,0     26.25,4  (1018)  J        11.  
   73. Wyss Lara                           1984 Hedingen                    1:21.21,1     26.39,5  (1099)  F        6.   
   74. Wachter Karin                       1963 Wettswil                    1:21.24,1     26.42,5  (1092)  H        29.  
   75. Jutzi Miriam                        1983 Horgen                      1:23.24,1     28.42,5  (1044)  F        7.   
   76. Dünki Regula                        1962 Egg b. Zürich               1:23.49,3     29.07,7  (5075)  H        30.  
   77. Wehrli Barbara, Adliswil            1958 SSC Langnau a.A.            1:24.20,0     29.38,4  (1096)  H        31.  
   78. Wirth Iréne                         1965 Regensdorf                  1:24.27,8     29.46,2  (1098)  H        32.  
   79. Baumgartner Monika                  1974 Zürich                      1:24.52,9     30.11,3  (1008)  G        24.  
   80. Wanner Martina                      1970 Zürich                      1:24.53,8     30.12,2  (5014)  G        25.  
   81. Müller Mia                          1953 Zürich                      1:24.55,1     30.13,5  (5011)  J        12.  
   82. Joseph Janet                        1974 Zürich                      1:25.10,4     30.28,8  (1043)  G        26.  
   83. Diener Marianne, Uster              1964 LT Uster                    1:25.23,1     30.41,5  (5071)  H        33.  
   84. Dadier Janine                       1980 Zürich                      1:25.49,0     31.07,4  (1019)  F        8.   
   85. Corca Monika                        1961 Bergdietikon                1:26.07,2     31.25,6  (5076)  H        34.  
   86. Etter Hanna                         1946 Dürnten                     1:27.03,2     32.21,6  (1026)  Z        6.   
   87. Frey Sibylle                        1974 Zürich                      1:27.34,3     32.52,7  (5033)  G        27.  
   88. Achermann Annemarie, Zürich         1958 cityrunning.ch              1:27.46,3     33.04,7  (1001)  H        35.  
   89. Weissbaum Erika                     1960 Rottenschwil                1:29.54,2     35.12,6  (5038)  H        36.  
   90. Dunaj Lucy, Uster                   1946 SLVS                        1:30.48,7     36.07,1  (1021)  Z        7.   
   91. Wanner Marlies                      1954 Kilchberg ZH                1:31.37,8     36.56,2  (1095)  J        13.  
   92. Buff-Fischer Brigitte               1960 Zürich                      1:33.23,2     38.41,6  (1017)  H        37.  
   93. Berger Bettina                      1966 Dietikon                    1:33.49,4     39.07,8  (1009)  H        38.  
   94. Reinhardt Manuela                   1976 Zürich                      1:34.19,6     39.38,0  (1070)  G        28.  
   95. Lehner Angela                       1985 Richterswil                 1:34.49,9     40.08,3  (5001)  F        9.   
   96. Wäschle Yanon, Embrach              1964 Crazy Family                1:35.29,8     40.48,2  (5028)  H        39.  
   97. Tan Siew, Dietikon                  1946 LC UBS                      1:35.38,3     40.56,7  (1090)  Z        8.   
   98. Trauth Angelica                     1968 Rüschlikon                  1:37.49,7     43.08,1  (5013)  G        29.  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.