(41) W Piccola / Mädchen

Uetliberglauf, Zürich 2007 - (41) W Piccola / Mädchen

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Schaad Janine, Rümlang              2000 LRR Rümlang                    1.28,0       -----  (3045)  
    2. Pani Joana Leslie                   2000 Bülach                         1.29,8      0.01,8  (3038)  
    3. Eberhard Sarah                      2000 Niederurnen                    1.31,4      0.03,4  (3010)  
    4. Kunz Vivienne                       2000 Oetwil am See                  1.42,5      0.14,5  (5032)  
    5. Schell Estella                      2000 Zürich                         1.45,6      0.17,6  (3048)  
    6. Egger Jasmin                        2001 Zürich                         1.46,6      0.18,6  (3011)  
    7. Alkadri Alina, Zürich               2000 Adliswil Track-Team            1.47,6      0.19,6  (3002)  
    8. Seraki Célia                        2001 Zürich                         1.49,7      0.21,7  (3050)  
    9. Formaz Déanne                       2001 Pfäffikon SZ                   1.51,1      0.23,1  (3018)  
   10. Michel Flavia                       2000 Niederglatt ZH                 1.51,6      0.23,6  (5016)  
   11. Brunner Jacqueline, Winterthur      2001 TV Veltheim                    1.53,4      0.25,4  (3008)  
   12. Wahl Sophie, Wila                   2000 Meitliriege Wila               1.55,1      0.27,1  (3054)  
   13. Ganz Saskia                         2000 Affoltern am Albis             1.55,6      0.27,6  (5017)  
   14. Federer Nina                        2001 Zürich                         1.56,7      0.28,7  (3015)  
   15. M'Tir Sabrine, Seuzach              2000 TV Seuzach                     2.01,6      0.33,6  (3034)  
   16. Billeter Jill                       2001 Ebertswil                      2.03,4      0.35,4  (3004)  
   17. Bourtzakis Eleni                    2001 Lufingen                       2.04,8      0.36,8  (3005)  
   18. Rüegg Sereina                       2000 Niederglatt ZH                 2.08,6      0.40,6  (5015)  
   19. Gössi Michelle                      2000 Unterägeri                     2.10,2      0.42,2  (5034)  
   20. Roost Lea-Celina                    2002 Kirchberg SG                   2.13,0      0.45,0  (5046)  
   21. Mätzener Julie Anouk, Männedorf     2001 Männedorf                      2.14,3      0.46,3  (3035)  
   22. Gmünder Marina, Zürich              2000 Eisenbahner Sportclub Sol      2.19,3      0.51,3  (3021)  
   23. Schenkel Selma                      2003 Zürich                         2.20,0      0.52,0  (5029)  
   24. Jäggi Noemi                         2001 Winterthur                     2.21,7      0.53,7  (5007)  
   25. Schenkel Meret                      2002 Zürich                         2.25,6      0.57,6  (5030)  
   26. Jammoul Schirin                     2005 Zürich                         2.26,6      0.58,6  (5025)  
   27. Jammoul Alissa                      2002 Zürich                         2.31,7      1.03,7  (5026)  
   28. Kunz Anna                           2003 Uitikon Waldegg                2.33,5      1.05,5  (5020)  
   29. Troxler Chiara                      2003 Zürich                         2.34,6      1.06,6  (5044)  
   30. Ramel Jana                          2003 Volketswil                     2.37,3      1.09,3  (5066)  
   31. Terribilini Lucia, Zürich           2002 keiner                         2.45,2      1.17,2  (3053)  
   32. Battaglia Flurina                   2002 Tann                           2.52,2      1.24,2  (5049)  
   33. Roost Jana-Sophie                   2004 Kirchberg SG                   3.11,2      1.43,2  (5047)  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.