(8) H 14.0km Frauen 1958-67

Uetliberglauf, Zürich 2007 - (8) H 14.0km Frauen 1958-67

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall       
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Helfenberger Claudia, Arnegg        1966 LC Uzwil                      56.39,6       -----  (5058)  OD       2.   
    2. Moreira Rosa, Obfelden              1967 LVF Muri/ SLVS                59.24,9      2.45,3  (1062)  OD       4.   
    3. Gyr Brigitte, Wald ZH               1964 SC Diemberg                   59.35,8      2.56,2  (1002)  OD       6.   
    4. Salvadori Bea, Glarus               1960 LG Glarus                   1:02.53,2      6.13,6  (1076)  OD       11.  
    5. Bernhard Esther                     1965 Hedingen                    1:05.02,1      8.22,5  (1010)  OD       15.  
    6. Kubli Thekla, Birchwil              1964 TV Unterstrass              1:07.10,1     10.30,5  (1050)  OD       22.  
    7. Milesi Anita, Bassersdorf           1966 ASCB Bassersdorf            1:08.54,7     12.15,1  (5039)  OD       27.  
    8. Hintermann Monika                   1961 Ottenbach                   1:09.08,6     12.29,0  (5065)  OD       29.  
    9. Haag Judith, Langnau am Albis       1967 SSC Langnau a. A.           1:09.09,2     12.29,6  (1036)  OD       30.  
   10. Wespi Beatrice                      1966 Uitikon Waldegg             1:10.05,7     13.26,1  (5067)  OD       32.  
   11. Nauli Irene                         1963 Männedorf                   1:10.12,2     13.32,6  (5059)  OD       33.  
   12. Beusch Doris, Kilchberg ZH          1960 SSC Langnau                 1:12.01,5     15.21,9  (5074)  OD       37.  
   13. Rieder Kathrin                      1959 Vals                        1:12.04,7     15.25,1  (1072)  OD       38.  
   14. Seraki Patrizia                     1963 Zürich                      1:12.10,0     15.30,4  (1083)  OD       40.  
   15. Lüthi Sue, Zürich                   1965 veloatelier                 1:12.17,5     15.37,9  (1059)  OD       41.  
   16. Holloköi Erika                      1961 Seuzach                     1:12.41,5     16.01,9  (1041)  OD       42.  
   17. Baumberger Gaby                     1961 Zürich                      1:13.09,0     16.29,4  (1007)  OD       44.  
   18. Glaeske Jacqueline, Eschenbach SG   1967 SC Diemberg                 1:13.26,8     16.47,2  (1033)  OD       45.  
   19. Koller Marie-Theres, Zürich         1966 TV Unterstrass              1:14.31,1     17.51,5  (5072)  OD       48.  
   20. Schenkel Barbara                    1965 Zürich                      1:14.32,8     17.53,2  (1080)  OD       49.  
   21. Zenger Regula                       1963 Rüti ZH                     1:15.45,1     19.05,5  (1101)  OD       55.  
   22. Lüscher Gioia                       1959 Zollikerberg                1:15.51,4     19.11,8  (1058)  OD       57.  
   23. Rohner Pia                          1963 Rüti ZH                     1:16.34,9     19.55,3  (1073)  OD       61.  
   24. Burkhalter Ursula                   1962 Bern                        1:17.17,1     20.37,5  (5068)  OD       62.  
   25. Litschi Sonja                       1964 Oberengstringen             1:17.58,2     21.18,6  (1055)  OD       65.  
   26. Röllin Andrea, Adliswil             1959 Asia-Sportcenter Zürich     1:18.02,6     21.23,0  (1074)  OD       66.  
   27. Sonja Mulitze                       1967 Illnau                      1:18.08,1     21.28,5  (1084)  OD       67.  
   28. Häberli Mireille, Bremgarten AG     1963 LC UBS                      1:19.17,0     22.37,4  (1037)  OD       70.  
   29. Wachter Karin                       1963 Wettswil                    1:21.24,1     24.44,5  (1092)  OD       74.  
   30. Dünki Regula                        1962 Egg b. Zürich               1:23.49,3     27.09,7  (5075)  OD       76.  
   31. Wehrli Barbara, Adliswil            1958 SSC Langnau a.A.            1:24.20,0     27.40,4  (1096)  OD       77.  
   32. Wirth Iréne                         1965 Regensdorf                  1:24.27,8     27.48,2  (1098)  OD       78.  
   33. Diener Marianne, Uster              1964 LT Uster                    1:25.23,1     28.43,5  (5071)  OD       83.  
   34. Corca Monika                        1961 Bergdietikon                1:26.07,2     29.27,6  (5076)  OD       85.  
   35. Achermann Annemarie, Zürich         1958 cityrunning.ch              1:27.46,3     31.06,7  (1001)  OD       88.  
   36. Weissbaum Erika                     1960 Rottenschwil                1:29.54,2     33.14,6  (5038)  OD       89.  
   37. Buff-Fischer Brigitte               1960 Zürich                      1:33.23,2     36.43,6  (1017)  OD       92.  
   38. Berger Bettina                      1966 Dietikon                    1:33.49,4     37.09,8  (1009)  OD       93.  
   39. Wäschle Yanon, Embrach              1964 Crazy Family                1:35.29,8     38.50,2  (5028)  OD       96.  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.