Uetliberglauf, Zürich 2007 - nach Ortschaft "Z"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
A           17. Gojkovic Sascha, Zollikerberg       1982 TC Sonnenfeld               1:04.43,2     18.16,6  (4071)  
E           24. Kriebel Jörg, Zollikerberg          1938 Fucken Runners              1:19.16,3     20.47,2   (146)  
H           22. Lüscher Gioia                       1959 Zollikerberg                1:15.51,4     19.11,8  (1058)  
E           33. Hunn Peter                          1945 Zollikon                    1:38.52,2     40.23,1   (124)  
G           18. Kaiser Mirjam                       1975 Zollikon                    1:13.37,9     18.56,3  (1045)  
C           48. Ritzi Hansjürg, Zollikon            1964 ASC-Bassersdorf.ch          1:01.57,8     12.28,2  (4114)  
D           32. Binder Walter                       1950 Zug                         1:05.57,7     13.01,7    (29)  
A           18. Weiss Roman                         1979 Zug                         1:05.24,5     18.57,9   (289)  
J            7. Schärer Verena, Zumikon             1955 LC UBS                      1:10.13,2     10.04,7  (1078)  
H           35. Achermann Annemarie, Zürich         1958 cityrunning.ch              1:27.46,3     31.06,7  (1001)  
A           11. Achtzehn David                      1986 Zürich                      1:01.34,3     15.07,7  (4193)  
W            7. Alkadri Alina, Zürich               2000 Adliswil Track-Team            1.47,6      0.19,6  (3002)  
R            8. Alkadri Laura, Zürich               1999 Adliswiler Track Team         10.36,6      1.51,6  (3003)  
C          123. Amini Farhad                        1958 Zürich                      1:19.49,1     30.19,5     (7)  
C           95. Ammann Peter                        1965 Zürich                      1:10.04,4     20.34,8     (8)  
D           28. Andres Robert, Zürich               1952 City-Running                1:03.53,3     10.57,3     (9)  
E            9. Andrist Bernhard, Zürich            1946 SLVS                        1:08.32,2     10.03,1    (10)  
C           38. Antelmann Björn, Zürich             1967 TSV Bad Endorf              1:00.13,5     10.43,9  (4094)  
B           24. Bandle Daniel                       1973 Zürich                        58.59,7      9.40,7  (4095)  
C           79. Bärtsch Daniel                      1966 Zürich                      1:07.44,0     18.14,4  (4118)  
E           12. Baumann Hans-Ruedi, Zürich          1947 LC UBS                      1:09.52,1     11.23,0    (17)  
H           17. Baumberger Gaby                     1961 Zürich                      1:13.09,0     16.29,4  (1007)  
G           24. Baumgartner Monika                  1974 Zürich                      1:24.52,9     30.11,3  (1008)  
L            7. Benning Friederike                  1988 Zürich                        35.04,0      7.38,1  (5005)  
D           66. Bernet Walti, Zürich                1948 ASC-Bassersdorf             1:12.15,2     19.19,2    (25)  
B           88. Billeter Oliver                     1968 Zürich                      1:17.39,5     28.20,5  (4002)  
D           39. Binder Peter, Zürich                1956 cityrunning.ch              1:06.44,2     13.48,2    (28)  
N          ---  Bodmer Sacha, Zürich                1972 TV Albisrieden                32.18,9       -----  (6004)  
E           26. Bolliger Edi, Zürich                1936 SLVS                        1:22.36,4     24.07,3    (34)  
D           75. Brun Michel                         1955 Zürich                      1:13.57,1     21.01,1    (42)  
N          ---  Brunner Daniel, Zürich              1962 BAUSCH                        35.27,1       -----  (6005)  
H           37. Buff-Fischer Brigitte               1960 Zürich                      1:33.23,2     36.43,6  (1017)  
A           20. Bühler Markus                       1987 Zürich                      1:06.01,1     19.34,5  (4039)  
B           60. Burke Daniel                        1976 Zürich                      1:07.38,1     18.19,1    (50)  
C            5. Coimbra Artur                       1960 Zürich                        52.59,8      3.30,2    (55)  
F            8. Dadier Janine                       1980 Zürich                      1:25.49,0     23.54,2  (1019)  
C          108. Daniel Limbach                      1967 Zürich                      1:12.07,0     22.37,4    (57)  
C           89. Decasper Konrad                     1959 Zürich                      1:09.30,2     20.00,6    (58)  
C            9. Decurtins Lu, Zürich                1963 TV Unterstrass                55.41,9      6.12,3    (59)  
B            3. Deller Peter, Zürich                1971 LC Meilen                     49.58,3      0.39,3     (1)  
B           82. Derrer Andreas                      1974 Zürich                      1:14.03,6     24.44,6  (4187)  
C          103. Diliberto Pietro                    1966 Zürich                      1:11.09,3     21.39,7  (4093)  
B           25. Doetkotte Thomas                    1969 Zürich                        59.08,2      9.49,2    (61)  
G           11. Ebert Annett, Zürich                1969 SR Technics                 1:08.19,6     13.38,0  (1022)  
V            2. Egger Fabian                        1998 Zürich                         8.16,0      0.25,8  (2008)  
W            6. Egger Jasmin                        2001 Zürich                         1.46,6      0.18,6  (3011)  
V            3. Egger Michel                        1999 Zürich                         8.37,3      0.47,1  (2009)  
G           12. Elmer Anneliese                     1968 Zürich                      1:08.20,2     13.38,6  (1025)  
D           81. Enz Thomas                          1952 Zürich                      1:16.15,3     23.19,3    (71)  
A           31. Ernst Thomas, Zürich                1980 SV Wiedikon                 1:27.29,4     41.02,8  (4152)  
W           14. Federer Nina                        2001 Zürich                         1.56,7      0.28,7  (3015)  
X           10. Federspiel Noah                     2001 Zürich                         1.58,4      0.36,4  (4014)  
N          ---  Frei Bruno                          1940 Zürich                        33.41,7       -----  (6014)  
D           60. Frei Werner                         1951 Zürich                      1:10.30,9     17.34,9  (4134)  
G           27. Frey Sibylle                        1974 Zürich                      1:27.34,3     32.52,7  (5033)  
C           33. Gägauf Raphael, Zürich              1965 ewz power team                59.29,2      9.59,6  (4167)  
E            2. Galati Francesco                    1944 Zürich                        59.05,5      0.36,4    (89)  
J            4. Gambaro Irène, Zürich               1955 Sbrinz-Race-Team            1:05.45,5      5.37,0  (1031)  
E            8. Gehrig Röbi, Zürich                 1945 SSC Langnau a. A.           1:07.50,1      9.21,0  (4166)  
B            2. Gehrig Roman, Zürich                1969 SSC Langnau                   49.51,4      0.32,4    (93)  
Z            5. Gehrig Trudi, Zürich                1947 SSC Langnau a. A.           1:19.42,2      4.58,3  (1032)  
C           67. Gisler Urs, Zürich                  1963 Estudiantes                 1:05.26,0     15.56,4  (4044)  
X           11. Gmünder Gian-Luca, Zürich           2001 Eisenbahner SC Soldanella      1.59,4      0.37,4  (2021)  
W           22. Gmünder Marina, Zürich              2000 Eisenbahner Sportclub Sol      2.19,3      0.51,3  (3021)  
C          106. Godli Walter                        1965 Zürich                      1:11.56,8     22.27,2    (97)  
D           31. Gohl Josef                          1952 Zürich                      1:05.51,4     12.55,4  (4005)  
D           77. Greco Walter                        1954 Zürich                      1:14.25,0     21.29,0    (99)  
G           17. Gröchenig Monika, Zürich            1973 UBS Laufclub                1:12.05,4     17.23,8  (1034)  
D           74. Grossmann Balthasar                 1954 Zürich                      1:13.15,0     20.19,0   (101)  
C          114. Grunder Rolf                        1958 Zürich                      1:13.53,7     24.24,1   (102)  
B           32. Haldenstein Felix, Zürich           1968 PSK                         1:00.44,7     11.25,7   (106)  
D           80. Hänsli Christoph                    1957 Zürich                      1:16.05,9     23.09,9   (109)  
B           12. Heim Alexander                      1970 Zürich                        55.58,1      6.39,1  (4133)  
B           94. Herold Ali                          1974 Zürich                      1:26.58,5     37.39,5  (5073)  
B           18. Herold Steve                        1970 Zürich                        57.35,5      8.16,5  (4176)  
M          ---  Herper Johannes, Zürich             1982 HSV Klagenfurt Triathlon      22.36,6       -----  (4181)  
C           49. Huber Daniel                        1966 Zürich                      1:02.05,0     12.35,4   (119)  
Q           13. Huber Tanja                         1996 Zürich                         9.40,4      1.46,0  (3024)  
C          124. Imbach Markus                       1961 Zürich                      1:20.12,3     30.42,7  (4082)  
C           88. Isenring Marc, Zürich               1964 sacki-peepel                1:09.18,2     19.48,6   (127)  
B           29. Jacob Stefan                        1969 Zürich                        59.58,2     10.39,2  (4198)  
W           27. Jammoul Alissa                      2002 Zürich                         2.31,7      1.03,7  (5026)  
U            1. Jammoul Karim, Zürich               1996 ATT-Runners                    7.31,8       -----  (4037)  
W           26. Jammoul Schirin                     2005 Zürich                         2.26,6      0.58,6  (5025)  
Q           10. Jammoul Yara, Zürich                1997 ATT-Runners                    9.24,1      1.29,7  (5024)  
G           26. Joseph Janet                        1974 Zürich                      1:25.10,4     30.28,8  (1043)  
R           11. Kabalan Rania                       1998 Zürich                        12.03,9      3.18,9  (5022)  
N          ---  Kappeler Daniel, Zürich             1972 TV Albisrieden                32.21,3       -----  (6022)  
B           23. Karrer Reto                         1974 Zürich                        58.44,4      9.25,4  (4172)  
N          ---  Kleesattel Heinrich                 1941 Zürich                        32.17,4       -----  (6023)  
F            3. Klingenfuss Isabella, Zürich        1978 Triathlonclub Veloatelier   1:13.07,8     11.13,0  (5009)  
B           13. Klingenfuss Reto, Zürich            1973 Triathlonclub Veloatelier     56.03,4      6.44,4  (4016)  
B           57. Klisaric Dragan, Zürich             1971 cityrunning.ch              1:06.43,2     17.24,2   (137)  
K           11. Kohler David                        1990 Zürich                        27.25,1      5.14,1   (139)  
V            4. Kölle Bjarne                        1999 Zürich                         8.38,9      0.48,7  (2031)  
C          119. Kölle Christian                     1967 Zürich                      1:16.48,5     27.18,9   (140)  
X            2. Kölle Malte                         2001 Zürich                         1.34,3      0.12,3  (2032)  
H           19. Koller Marie-Theres, Zürich         1966 TV Unterstrass              1:14.31,1     17.51,5  (5072)  
B           15. Kolly Sven                          1975 Zürich                        56.40,2      7.21,2   (142)  
A           13. Krall Philipp                       1981 Zürich                      1:03.31,4     17.04,8   (145)  
B           27. Künzler Sascha, Zürich              1975 Club Eau Rouge                59.33,3     10.14,3  (4081)  
X           13. Ladner Lorenzo                      2002 Zürich                         2.02,7      0.40,7  (4017)  
A           28. Läuchli Michael                     1985 Zürich                      1:25.59,6     39.33,0  (4060)  
B           66. Lewczuk Michal                      1976 Zürich                      1:08.50,1     19.31,1  (4108)  
G           22. Löffler Yolande                     1970 Zürich                      1:16.34,0     21.52,4  (1056)  
D           54. Looser Hansruedi, Zürich            1954 TV Unterstrass              1:09.11,6     16.15,6  (4129)  
A           10. Lörtscher Robin, Zürich             1978 cityrunning.ch                59.31,4     13.04,8  (4028)  
H           15. Lüthi Sue, Zürich                   1965 veloatelier                 1:12.17,5     15.37,9  (1059)  
D           23. Mächler Kaspar                      1951 Zürich                      1:01.47,4      8.51,4  (4066)  
C          104. Maio Giuseppe                       1961 Zürich                      1:11.17,9     21.48,3   (170)  
C          109. Manz Hansruedi, Zürich              1958 TSV Riesbach                1:12.11,0     22.41,4   (171)  
B           62. Moisson Lionel                      1969 Zürich                      1:08.10,2     18.51,2   (189)  
C          135. Moser Albert, Zürich                1967 sportzone.ch                1:27.09,6     37.40,0  (4188)  
U           15. Mosimann Dominic                    1996 Zürich                         9.23,8      1.52,0  (2042)  
O            8. Mosimann Sarah                      1993 Zürich                        10.43,7      3.16,6  (3036)  
J           12. Müller Mia                          1953 Zürich                      1:24.55,1     24.46,6  (5011)  
X           12. Murati Denis                        2000 Zürich                         2.00,8      0.38,8  (2044)  
B           78. Oeschger Reto                       1974 Zürich                      1:13.10,0     23.51,0  (4171)  
M          ---  Oldani Imma                         1965 Zürich                        41.42,4     19.05,8  (1066)  
B           89. Oldani Michael                      1968 Zürich                      1:19.31,9     30.12,9   (201)  
B           50. Ombroni Mario                       1977 Zürich                      1:05.06,5     15.47,5   (202)  
C           77. Ommerborn Stephan, Zürich           1964 UBS Tri Club                1:07.30,2     18.00,6  (4024)  
M          ---  Oswald Flurin, Zürich               1955 CS Val Müstair                33.13,7     10.37,1  (4168)  
E           20. Pace Ettore, Zürich                 1942 LC UBS                      1:17.27,1     18.58,0   (203)  
D           71. Patcas Michel, Zürich               1952 cityrunning.ch              1:12.30,3     19.34,3   (205)  
A           27. Patzina Stefan                      1979 Zürich                      1:20.41,6     34.15,0  (4196)  
C           39. Pedrazzini André                    1967 Zürich                      1:00.21,3     10.51,7   (206)  
B           34. Portmann Reto, Zürich               1973 cityrunning.ch              1:01.23,8     12.04,8   (213)  
D           27. Rando Andrés, Zürich                1955 Ochsner Sport Runningteam   1:03.27,2     10.31,2   (214)  
G           28. Reinhardt Manuela                   1976 Zürich                      1:34.19,6     39.38,0  (1070)  
D           65. Römer Marcel                        1957 Zürich                      1:12.13,4     19.17,4  (4174)  
E            6. Sablone Gregorio, Zürich            1937 SLVS/ LG NZZ                1:04.13,9      5.44,8   (229)  
K           13. Santoro Alberto                     1988 Zürich                        36.16,2     14.05,2  (4025)  
B           80. Sauerbier Martin                    1971 Zürich                      1:13.23,6     24.04,6   (233)  
Q            6. Schell Diana                        1996 Zürich                         8.43,3      0.48,9  (3047)  
W            5. Schell Estella                      2000 Zürich                         1.45,6      0.17,6  (3048)  
H           20. Schenkel Barbara                    1965 Zürich                      1:14.32,8     17.53,2  (1080)  
W           25. Schenkel Meret                      2002 Zürich                         2.25,6      0.57,6  (5030)  
W           23. Schenkel Selma                      2003 Zürich                         2.20,0      0.52,0  (5029)  
D           20. Schiavarelli Nicola                 1957 Zürich                      1:00.12,4      7.16,4   (237)  
B           31. Schmid Reto                         1969 Zürich                      1:00.39,7     11.20,7   (243)  
C           23. Schmidt Marcus                      1964 Zürich                        58.20,7      8.51,1   (244)  
M          ---  Schneider Bryan                     1979 Zürich                        26.01,6      3.25,0   (246)  
D           73. Schnellmann Kurt, Zürich            1957 Corbrasil                   1:13.00,1     20.04,1   (248)  
B           59. Schoch Christoph                    1975 Zürich                      1:06.53,8     17.34,8   (249)  
B           96. Schrader Klaus                      1976 Zürich                      1:28.23,8     39.04,8   (252)  
C           93. Seiler Bruno, Zürich                1958 Liegi                       1:09.57,8     20.28,2   (254)  
D           94. Seiler Bruno                        1950 Zürich                      1:23.10,7     30.14,7  (4124)  
W            8. Seraki Célia                        2001 Zürich                         1.49,7      0.21,7  (3050)  
H           14. Seraki Patrizia                     1963 Zürich                      1:12.10,0     15.30,4  (1083)  
B           86. Shah Shailesh                       1976 Zürich                      1:16.42,7     27.23,7  (4161)  
A           23. Späh Martin                         1981 Zürich                      1:11.21,3     24.54,7  (4009)  
M          ---  Stanek Miklos                       1983 Zürich                        32.39,7     10.03,1  (4080)  
C           76. Stettler Jürg, Zürich               1960 Satus Oerlikon              1:07.27,0     17.57,4  (4069)  
W           31. Terribilini Lucia, Zürich           2002 keiner                         2.45,2      1.17,2  (3053)  
X           27. Terribilini Paolo                   2004 Zürich                         5.13,6      3.51,6  (2058)  
B           92. Theiler Andreas                     1974 Zürich                      1:24.25,3     35.06,3   (272)  
U            9. Tiralosi Mario                      1997 Zürich                         8.34,4      1.02,6  (4052)  
R            6. Tiralosi Tosca                      1999 Zürich                        10.33,3      1.48,3  (5037)  
B           87. Todorovic Zivota                    1976 Zürich                      1:17.15,3     27.56,3  (4065)  
W           29. Troxler Chiara                      2003 Zürich                         2.34,6      1.06,6  (5044)  
X            1. Troxler Donat                       2000 Zürich                         1.22,0       -----  (4064)  
Q            4. Troxler Fiammetta, Zürich           1996 LC Zürich                      8.29,0      0.34,6  (5045)  
A           26. Tscharner Tino                      1982 Zürich                      1:14.18,5     27.51,9   (275)  
B           45. Valentine Mike                      1970 Zürich                      1:03.49,1     14.30,1   (276)  
A           30. Vogel Andi                          1980 Zürich                      1:27.28,4     41.01,8  (4139)  
D           64. Vogel Franz                         1949 Zürich                      1:11.05,2     18.09,2   (280)  
A           21. Vonarburg Marc                      1987 Zürich                      1:08.14,5     21.47,9  (4169)  
A           15. Votta Sandro                        1987 Zürich                      1:04.00,7     17.34,1   (283)  
G           25. Wanner Martina                      1970 Zürich                      1:24.53,8     30.12,2  (5014)  
G           20. Weber Antje, Zürich                 1969 Free Radicals               1:15.49,6     21.08,0  (5004)  
N          ---  Weber Martin, Zürich                1958 TV Albisrieden                32.20,2       -----  (6036)  
B           19. Weber Philipp                       1976 Zürich                        57.38,4      8.19,4  (4106)  
E           11. Welter Martin                       1945 Zürich                      1:08.53,7     10.24,6  (4099)  
C           59. Wilhelm Daniel                      1967 Zürich                      1:03.51,0     14.21,4   (298)  
N          ---  Zehnder Vreni, Zürich               1947 LG ZKB                        30.23,8       -----  (6037)  

Total 176



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.