Uetliberglauf, Zürich 2007 - nach Ortschaft "R"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
D           34. Baur Hansruedi                      1955 Rafz                        1:06.04,0     13.08,0    (21)  
B           41. Wyler Marco, Rapperswil SG          1976 SC Diemberg                 1:03.23,5     14.04,5  (4149)  
X           28. Beeler Dario Alejandro, Räterschen  2004 Café de Colombia               6.03,1      4.41,1  (2003)  
X            9. Beeler Fabricio Leandro, Räterschen 2001 Café de Colombia               1.57,4      0.35,4  (2004)  
H           32. Wirth Iréne                         1965 Regensdorf                  1:24.27,8     27.48,2  (1098)  
B           93. Wirth Patrick                       1970 Regensdorf                  1:24.30,1     35.11,1   (299)  
G           23. Spirig Linda                        1976 Reiden                      1:17.30,0     22.48,4  (1086)  
C           47. Schmid Martin, Reussbühl            1962 SVSE                        1:01.49,6     12.20,0   (241)  
V            9. Vetterli Kevin-Mark, Reutlingen (Wi 1998 FC Wiesendangen               10.22,6      2.32,4  (2060)  
E           18. Giger Otti                          1947 Richterswil                 1:14.52,2     16.23,1  (4087)  
V            7. Henry Marc                          1998 Richterswil                    9.48,2      1.58,0  (2026)  
F            9. Lehner Angela                       1985 Richterswil                 1:34.49,9     32.55,1  (5001)  
D           99. Lehner Giorgio, Richterswil         1951 Kein                        1:34.54,1     41.58,1  (4007)  
C           57. Treichler Urs, Richterswil          1967 SOHOBLA                     1:03.19,1     13.49,5   (273)  
D           55. Lehmann Beat, Rickenbach-Attikon    1954 LSV Winterthur              1:09.26,8     16.30,8   (164)  
J            3. Lehmann Erika, Rickenbach-Attikon   1957 thurtalrunners.ch           1:04.57,1      4.48,6  (1054)  
D            7. Pfister Fredy, Rickenbach b. Wil    1956 LSC Wil                       54.45,2      1.49,2   (210)  
N          ---  Abderhalden Fabian                  1994 Rickenbach ZH                 34.37,8       -----  (6001)  
N          ---  Abderhalden Reto                    1957 Rickenbach ZH                 35.33,8       -----  (6002)  
N          ---  Schärer Abderhalden Silvia          1968 Rickenbach ZH                 34.38,6       -----  (6031)  
A           19. Bürgler Martin, Riniken             1981 SRS Pro Sportler            1:05.49,7     19.23,1    (49)  
B           69. Stäuble Hannes                      1971 Riniken                     1:09.10,7     19.51,7  (4073)  
B           49. Brüschweiler Roman, Romanshorn      1975 Punkrock Bodensee           1:05.03,8     15.44,8    (43)  
H           36. Weissbaum Erika                     1960 Rottenschwil                1:29.54,2     33.14,6  (5038)  
C          131. Gerber Christian                    1966 Rudolfingen                 1:24.50,5     35.20,9  (4026)  
K            6. Flückiger Armin, Rüeterswil         1990 SC Diemberg                   24.49,4      2.38,4    (80)  
W            1. Schaad Janine, Rümlang              2000 LRR Rümlang                    1.28,0       -----  (3045)  
N          ---  Frey Hansruedi, Rüschlikon          1952 SSC Langnau a. A.             33.24,4       -----  (6016)  
C           50. Greil Maeck, Rüschlikon             1967 Mojo                        1:02.11,7     12.42,1   (100)  
G           29. Trauth Angelica                     1968 Rüschlikon                  1:37.49,7     43.08,1  (5013)  
X           19. Trauth Christian                    2000 Rüschlikon                     2.12,0      0.50,0  (4020)  
C           82. Trauth Thomas                       1965 Rüschlikon                  1:08.00,9     18.31,3  (4021)  
G            2. Aeschlimann Katja                   1976 Russikon                      59.04,7      4.23,1  (1003)  
C           54. Burgermeister André                 1961 Rüti ZH                     1:02.59,7     13.30,1  (4121)  
C          134. Rohner Alex                         1962 Rüti ZH                     1:26.42,6     37.13,0   (220)  
M          ---  Rohner Marcel                       1993 Rüti ZH                       34.23,3     11.46,7   (221)  
H           23. Rohner Pia                          1963 Rüti ZH                     1:16.34,9     19.55,3  (1073)  
T           10. Strupler Raphael, Rüti ZH           1995 LA TV Rüti                     9.14,2      2.01,7  (4088)  
C           37. Vogel Marco, Rüti ZH                1965 LT Rapperswil-Jona          1:00.05,7     10.36,1  (4092)  
H           21. Zenger Regula                       1963 Rüti ZH                     1:15.45,1     19.05,5  (1101)  

Total 40



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.