Uetliberglauf, Zürich 2007 - nach Ortschaft "H"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
N          ---  Meier Esther                        1961 Hausen AG                     34.24,5       -----  (6028)  
C           69. Attinger Heinz                      1960 Hedingen                    1:05.31,4     16.01,8  (4154)  
H            5. Bernhard Esther                     1965 Hedingen                    1:05.02,1      8.22,5  (1010)  
T            7. Bernhard Manuel, Hedingen           1994 LV Albis                       8.33,8      1.21,3  (2005)  
S            7. Grond Sergio, Hedingen              1993 LV Albis                       7.46,2      1.04,0  (2023)  
E           34. Hauser Franz, Hedingen              1928 SLVS                        1:40.29,7     42.00,6   (110)  
B           21. Schuppisser Roman, Hedingen         1975 TV Hedingen                   58.12,1      8.53,1  (4079)  
F            6. Wyss Lara                           1984 Hedingen                    1:21.21,1     19.26,3  (1099)  
E           27. Dohr Hans                           1942 Henggart                    1:26.13,8     27.44,7    (62)  
C           94. Eggenberger Kurt, Herrliberg        1963 Sportclub Bäch              1:09.58,9     20.29,3    (65)  
C           72. Röthlisberger Alain P., Herrliberg  1967 Bank Hofmann                1:05.49,0     16.19,4   (225)  
L            1. Rüdisüli Nadja, Herrliberg          1988 LGKE                          27.25,9       -----  (5002)  
C           10. Rüdisüli Pius, Herrliberg           1959 VZGV                          55.46,8      6.17,2  (4008)  
N          ---  Holinger Anthony                    1966 Hettlingen                    39.08,1       -----  (6020)  
C           91. Boss Roland, Hinteregg              1960 PSK KAPO ZH                 1:09.37,0     20.07,4    (36)  
U            5. Ribary Marc                         1996 Hinteregg                      8.02,1      0.30,3  (4159)  
F            5. Arena Michaela                      1978 Hinwil                      1:18.41,2     16.46,4  (5060)  
D           97. Meier Paul                          1950 Hinwil                      1:27.15,2     34.19,2   (176)  
C          132. Peter Walter                        1961 Hinwil                      1:25.13,8     35.44,2   (208)  
D           58. Wettstein Walter, Hinwil            1956 SC Uster                    1:10.18,5     17.22,5   (291)  
C            7. Gautschi Martin, Hittnau            1961 Finishers Winterthur          54.39,6      5.10,0    (92)  
C           26. Sutter Markus                       1966 Hochfelden                    58.41,6      9.12,0  (4068)  
R            7. Zauta Natalie                       1999 Hochfelden                    10.35,6      1.50,6  (5042)  
Q           12. Zauta Nicole                        1997 Hochfelden                     9.40,0      1.45,6  (5041)  
C            1. Elmer Beat, Hombrechtikon           1961 LC-Meilen                     49.29,6       -----     (2)  
C           53. Sprenger Andreas, Hombrechtikon     1965 LVZO                        1:02.40,0     13.10,4   (263)  
V            5. Herzog Patrick, Homburg             1998 LC Frauenfeld                  8.48,1      0.57,9  (4189)  
G            1. Schmid Luzia, Homburg               1974 LC Uster                      54.41,6       -----  (5055)  
E            1. Haas Ueli, Horgen                   1945 SSC Langnau a. A.             58.29,1       -----   (104)  
F            7. Jutzi Miriam                        1983 Horgen                      1:23.24,1     21.29,3  (1044)  
C           99. Meier Hanspeter, Horgen             1960 SSC Langnau                 1:10.30,0     21.00,4  (4150)  
D           84. Widmer Stefan, Horgen               1955 OZS Horgenberg              1:16.36,5     23.40,5   (294)  
D           49. Berger Hanspeter                    1954 Höri                        1:08.10,7     15.14,7    (24)  
Q           14. Surber Lara                         1997 Höri                           9.49,7      1.55,3  (3051)  
C           16. Merkt Peter, Hüntwangen             1964 TV Hüntwangen                 57.16,1      7.46,5   (179)  
C           52. Zappa Franz, Huttwil                1959 ESV RM                      1:02.36,3     13.06,7  (4042)  
K            9. Zappa Philipp, Huttwil              1990 OLG Huttwil                   26.14,0      4.03,0  (4043)  

Total 37



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.