Uetliberglauf, Zürich 2007 - nach Name "W"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
H           29. Wachter Karin                       1963 Wettswil                    1:21.24,1     24.44,5  (1092)  
T           11. Wahl Johannes, Wila                 1995 Volley Wila-Turbenthal         9.29,9      2.17,4  (2064)  
W           12. Wahl Sophie, Wila                   2000 Meitliriege Wila               1.55,1      0.27,1  (3054)  
D           59. Waldispühl Otto                     1952 Frauenfeld                  1:10.25,8     17.29,8  (4119)  
G           15. Walser Marion                       1971 Uster                       1:10.37,8     15.56,2  (1093)  
C          139. Walser Peter                        1965 Schöfflisdorf               1:40.45,0     51.15,4   (284)  
Z            1. Walt Renata, Uster                  1946 LC Uster                    1:14.43,9       -----  (1094)  
B           72. Walter Roland                       1969 Berg am Irchel              1:10.00,1     20.41,1   (285)  
J           13. Wanner Marlies                      1954 Kilchberg ZH                1:31.37,8     31.29,3  (1095)  
G           25. Wanner Martina                      1970 Zürich                      1:24.53,8     30.12,2  (5014)  
S           10. Wäschle Adrian, Embrach             1992 LV Winterthur                  8.11,8      1.29,6  (4040)  
P            6. Wäschle Jennifer, Embrach           1994 LV Winterthur                 10.29,9      2.43,4  (5027)  
C           15. Wäschle Stefan, Embrach             1967 Crazy Family                  56.57,6      7.28,0  (4041)  
H           39. Wäschle Yanon, Embrach              1964 Crazy Family                1:35.29,8     38.50,2  (5028)  
B           58. Wassmer Reto                        1973 Dietikon                    1:06.46,7     17.27,7   (286)  
G           20. Weber Antje, Zürich                 1969 Free Radicals               1:15.49,6     21.08,0  (5004)  
P            8. Weber Jeannine, Netstal             1995 Skiclub Netstal               12.22,8      4.36,3  (3056)  
U            7. Weber Jonas, Netstal                1997 FC Netstal                     8.07,8      0.36,0  (2065)  
N          ---  Weber Martin, Zürich                1958 TV Albisrieden                32.20,2       -----  (6036)  
B           19. Weber Philipp                       1976 Zürich                        57.38,4      8.19,4  (4106)  
H           31. Wehrli Barbara, Adliswil            1958 SSC Langnau a.A.            1:24.20,0     27.40,4  (1096)  
D           19. Weiss Hansruedi, Bubikon            1957 Laufgruppe Rüti             1:00.04,6      7.08,6   (288)  
A           18. Weiss Roman                         1979 Zug                         1:05.24,5     18.57,9   (289)  
H           36. Weissbaum Erika                     1960 Rottenschwil                1:29.54,2     33.14,6  (5038)  
E           11. Welter Martin                       1945 Zürich                      1:08.53,7     10.24,6  (4099)  
C           68. Wernli Christian, Aarau             1959 LR Wohlen                   1:05.27,9     15.58,3   (290)  
H           10. Wespi Beatrice                      1966 Uitikon Waldegg             1:10.05,7     13.26,1  (5067)  
D           58. Wettstein Walter, Hinwil            1956 SC Uster                    1:10.18,5     17.22,5   (291)  
D           30. Wicki Ruedi, Unterägeri             1956 TV Unterstrass              1:05.36,6     12.40,6   (292)  
D            2. Widmer Köbi, Laupen ZH              1956 SC Diemberg                   53.25,2      0.29,2   (293)  
E           22. Widmer Paul, Effretikon             1939 SLVS                        1:17.50,0     19.20,9  (4105)  
D           84. Widmer Stefan, Horgen               1955 OZS Horgenberg              1:16.36,5     23.40,5   (294)  
B           68. Wiesendanger Markus, Thalheim an de 1974 TV Dinhard                  1:08.59,2     19.40,2   (296)  
A            2. Wieser Patrick, Winterthur          1979 Zürcher Patrouilleure         47.48,2      1.21,6     (3)  
C           59. Wilhelm Daniel                      1967 Zürich                      1:03.51,0     14.21,4   (298)  
U            2. Winker Christian, D-Spaichingen     1996 TV Spaichingen                 7.49,5      0.17,7  (4077)  
H           32. Wirth Iréne                         1965 Regensdorf                  1:24.27,8     27.48,2  (1098)  
B           93. Wirth Patrick                       1970 Regensdorf                  1:24.30,1     35.11,1   (299)  
D           83. Wismer Arthur                       1951 Thalwil                     1:16.29,3     23.33,3   (300)  
D            1. Wolfer Martin, Meilen               1957 Tri Team LC Meilen            52.56,0       -----   (302)  
B           79. Wu Enyuan                           1971 Killwangen                  1:13.12,9     23.53,9  (4199)  
C           36. Wullschleger René, Pfungen          1963 Schlossgarage               1:00.02,2     10.32,6   (305)  
C           46. Wuenn Markus, Aeugst am Albis       1958 bierfreunde                 1:01.45,8     12.16,2   (304)  
B           41. Wyler Marco, Rapperswil SG          1976 SC Diemberg                 1:03.23,5     14.04,5  (4149)  
D           85. Wyser Norbert, Au ZH                1956 Tempo Sport                 1:16.39,9     23.43,9  (4184)  
F            6. Wyss Lara                           1984 Hedingen                    1:21.21,1     19.26,3  (1099)  

Total 46



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.