Uetliberglauf, Zürich 2007 - nach Name "T"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Z            8. Tan Siew, Dietikon                  1946 LC UBS                      1:35.38,3     20.54,4  (1090)  
V            8. Tassone Gian-Lucca, Walenstadt      1999 LR Walenstadt                  9.55,6      2.05,4  (2056)  
O            7. Tassone Michelle, Walenstadt        1992 LR Walenstadt                  8.55,4      1.28,3  (3052)  
T            2. Tassone Raffaele, Walenstadt        1995 LR Walenstadt                  7.22,7      0.10,2  (2057)  
W           31. Terribilini Lucia, Zürich           2002 keiner                         2.45,2      1.17,2  (3053)  
X           27. Terribilini Paolo                   2004 Zürich                         5.13,6      3.51,6  (2058)  
B           92. Theiler Andreas                     1974 Zürich                      1:24.25,3     35.06,3   (272)  
D           69. Thomas Rudolf, Muri AG              1955 LVF Muri                    1:12.27,5     19.31,5  (4116)  
F            4. Thomys Heike                        1980 D-Bochum                    1:15.24,0     13.29,2  (5003)  
C          112. Tieppo Roberto                      1966 Oberlunkhofen               1:12.45,9     23.16,3  (4046)  
U            9. Tiralosi Mario                      1997 Zürich                         8.34,4      1.02,6  (4052)  
R            6. Tiralosi Tosca                      1999 Zürich                        10.33,3      1.48,3  (5037)  
B           87. Todorovic Zivota                    1976 Zürich                      1:17.15,3     27.56,3  (4065)  
G           29. Trauth Angelica                     1968 Rüschlikon                  1:37.49,7     43.08,1  (5013)  
X           19. Trauth Christian                    2000 Rüschlikon                     2.12,0      0.50,0  (4020)  
C           82. Trauth Thomas                       1965 Rüschlikon                  1:08.00,9     18.31,3  (4021)  
C           57. Treichler Urs, Richterswil          1967 SOHOBLA                     1:03.19,1     13.49,5   (273)  
D           17. Troller Rolf, Langnau am Albis      1952 SSC Langnau                   58.10,3      5.14,3  (4115)  
W           29. Troxler Chiara                      2003 Zürich                         2.34,6      1.06,6  (5044)  
X            1. Troxler Donat                       2000 Zürich                         1.22,0       -----  (4064)  
Q            4. Troxler Fiammetta, Zürich           1996 LC Zürich                      8.29,0      0.34,6  (5045)  
B           40. Trüssel Stefan                      1974 Uster                       1:02.56,0     13.37,0   (274)  
A           26. Tscharner Tino                      1982 Zürich                      1:14.18,5     27.51,9   (275)  

Total 23



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.