Uetliberglauf, Zürich 2007 - nach Name "S"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
E            6. Sablone Gregorio, Zürich            1937 SLVS/ LG NZZ                1:04.13,9      5.44,8   (229)  
S            5. Sägesser Christoph, Schaffhausen    1992 LC Schaffhausen                7.01,9      0.19,7  (2051)  
C          118. Sägesser Manfred                    1959 Schaffhausen                1:16.23,8     26.54,2   (230)  
H            4. Salvadori Bea, Glarus               1960 LG Glarus                   1:02.53,2      6.13,6  (1076)  
K           13. Santoro Alberto                     1988 Zürich                        36.16,2     14.05,2  (4025)  
X           26. Santurbano Moreno                   2005 Fehraltorf                     3.55,0      2.33,0  (2052)  
B           80. Sauerbier Martin                    1971 Zürich                      1:13.23,6     24.04,6   (233)  
U           12. Sauter Joel, Netstal                1997 FC Netstal                     8.45,0      1.13,2  (2053)  
P            9. Sauter Nadine, Netstal              1995 Jugi Netstal                  12.23,1      4.36,6  (3044)  
R            3. Saxer Claudia, Dällikon             1999 LC Regensdorf                  8.57,7      0.12,7  (5056)  
W            1. Schaad Janine, Rümlang              2000 LRR Rümlang                    1.28,0       -----  (3045)  
R            2. Schadegg Eveline, Wald ZH           1998 SC Diemberg                    8.57,1      0.12,1  (3046)  
N          ---  Schärer Abderhalden Silvia          1968 Rickenbach ZH                 34.38,6       -----  (6031)  
J            7. Schärer Verena, Zumikon             1955 LC UBS                      1:10.13,2     10.04,7  (1078)  
B           56. Schaub Werner                       1970 Kloten                      1:06.37,3     17.18,3   (235)  
Z            4. Scheiwiller Margrit                 1941 Amriswil                    1:16.31,3      1.47,4  (1079)  
Q            6. Schell Diana                        1996 Zürich                         8.43,3      0.48,9  (3047)  
W            5. Schell Estella                      2000 Zürich                         1.45,6      0.17,6  (3048)  
H           20. Schenkel Barbara                    1965 Zürich                      1:14.32,8     17.53,2  (1080)  
W           25. Schenkel Meret                      2002 Zürich                         2.25,6      0.57,6  (5030)  
W           23. Schenkel Selma                      2003 Zürich                         2.20,0      0.52,0  (5029)  
D           15. Scheps Alfio                        1952 Geroldswil                    57.21,9      4.25,9   (236)  
N          ---  Scherrer Corina                     1974 Volketswil                    42.07,4       -----  (6032)  
D           20. Schiavarelli Nicola                 1957 Zürich                      1:00.12,4      7.16,4   (237)  
D           46. Schibig Viktor, Illnau              1948 SLVS                        1:07.47,0     14.51,0   (238)  
B           76. Schlapbach Reto                     1975 Adliswil                    1:12.23,5     23.04,5   (239)  
K            8. Schlatter Marc                      1988 Wädenswil                     26.05,6      3.54,6   (240)  
L            4. Schlumpf Fabienne, Oetwil am See    1990 TV Egg                        29.31,9      2.06,0  (1081)  
G            1. Schmid Luzia, Homburg               1974 LC Uster                      54.41,6       -----  (5055)  
C           47. Schmid Martin, Reussbühl            1962 SVSE                        1:01.49,6     12.20,0   (241)  
B           46. Schmid Reinhard                     1974 Dachsen                     1:04.24,0     15.05,0   (242)  
B           31. Schmid Reto                         1969 Zürich                      1:00.39,7     11.20,7   (243)  
C           40. Schmid Willi, Glattbrugg            1960 LVF Muri/SLSV               1:00.26,2     10.56,6  (4054)  
X           14. Schmidli Sandro                     2002 Winterthur                     2.03,8      0.41,8  (2054)  
C           23. Schmidt Marcus                      1964 Zürich                        58.20,7      8.51,1   (244)  
S            9. Schmidtke Claudio, Thayngen         1993 LC Schaffhausen                7.54,0      1.11,8  (2055)  
M          ---  Schmutz Robert, Adligenswil         1945 SLVS                          38.31,4     15.54,8   (245)  
C           24. Schneeberger Alfred                 1967 Uitikon Waldegg               58.23,8      8.54,2  (4100)  
M          ---  Schneider Bryan                     1979 Zürich                        26.01,6      3.25,0   (246)  
K            7. Schneidinger Patrick, Winterthur    1991 LV Winterthur                 25.04,7      2.53,7   (247)  
D           73. Schnellmann Kurt, Zürich            1957 Corbrasil                   1:13.00,1     20.04,1   (248)  
B           59. Schoch Christoph                    1975 Zürich                      1:06.53,8     17.34,8   (249)  
A           12. Schoch Stefan                       1986 Gibswil-Ried                1:03.01,7     16.35,1   (250)  
D           62. Schönenberger Roland                1953 Forch                       1:10.42,5     17.46,5  (4170)  
D           45. Schori Konrad, Ennetbürgen          1953 SSC Rüschlikon              1:07.33,9     14.37,9   (251)  
B           96. Schrader Klaus                      1976 Zürich                      1:28.23,8     39.04,8   (252)  
M          ---  Schredl Claudia                     1980 Berikon                       42.52,3     20.15,7  (1082)  
J            2. Schreiber Therese, Uster            1957 LC Uster                    1:00.51,1      0.42,6  (5012)  
E            3. Schuler Franz                       1946 Berikon                     1:00.11,4      1.42,3   (253)  
B           21. Schuppisser Roman, Hedingen         1975 TV Hedingen                   58.12,1      8.53,1  (4079)  
N          ---  Schütz Gerd                         1936 Winterthur                    31.41,7       -----  (6033)  
N          ---  Schwarzenbach Daniel                1962 Benglen                       37.52,7       -----  (6034)  
M          ---  Schweizer Christina                 1987 Tagelswangen                  41.10,2     18.33,6  (5050)  
C           93. Seiler Bruno, Zürich                1958 Liegi                       1:09.57,8     20.28,2   (254)  
D           94. Seiler Bruno                        1950 Zürich                      1:23.10,7     30.14,7  (4124)  
B           74. Senn Manuel                         1968 Langnau am Albis            1:11.35,9     22.16,9   (255)  
S            3. Senti Marco, Giswil                 1993 MaRiSe Running                 6.48,6      0.06,4  (4023)  
W            8. Seraki Célia                        2001 Zürich                         1.49,7      0.21,7  (3050)  
H           14. Seraki Patrizia                     1963 Zürich                      1:12.10,0     15.30,4  (1083)  
B           86. Shah Shailesh                       1976 Zürich                      1:16.42,7     27.23,7  (4161)  
C           18. Sigg Martin                         1965 Oberhasli                     57.22,4      7.52,8  (4151)  
C          130. Sigrist Roland, Dübendorf           1958 Sportivo                    1:24.42,2     35.12,6   (258)  
H           27. Sonja Mulitze                       1967 Illnau                      1:18.08,1     21.28,5  (1084)  
L            6. Spaak Fenna, Wetzikon ZH            1990 LVZO                          31.50,2      4.24,3  (1085)  
A           23. Späh Martin                         1981 Zürich                      1:11.21,3     24.54,7  (4009)  
C           12. Spiess Thomas                       1967 Uitikon Waldegg               56.35,7      7.06,1   (260)  
G           23. Spirig Linda                        1976 Reiden                      1:17.30,0     22.48,4  (1086)  
M          ---  Sporrer Franziska                   1985 Matzingen                     31.29,4      8.52,8  (1087)  
C          111. Sprecher Georg                      1965 Malans GR                   1:12.20,1     22.50,5   (261)  
E           32. Spreiter Hans                       1944 Winterthur                  1:35.58,9     37.29,8   (262)  
C           53. Sprenger Andreas, Hombrechtikon     1965 LVZO                        1:02.40,0     13.10,4   (263)  
B           52. Stäheli Eric                        1975 Winterthur                  1:05.25,2     16.06,2  (4155)  
C           14. Stäheli Urs, Bronschhofen           1967 LSC Wil/ LC Uzwil             56.53,9      7.24,3   (264)  
M          ---  Stanek Miklos                       1983 Zürich                        32.39,7     10.03,1  (4080)  
B           69. Stäuble Hannes                      1971 Riniken                     1:09.10,7     19.51,7  (4073)  
B           11. Stavenhagen Chris                   1974 CH                            55.54,7      6.35,7  (4192)  
C          121. Steinemann Martin                   1962 Kollbrunn                   1:18.22,3     28.52,7   (265)  
C           41. Steiner Ueli                        1964 Wallisellen                 1:01.08,1     11.38,5  (4126)  
C           76. Stettler Jürg, Zürich               1960 Satus Oerlikon              1:07.27,0     17.57,4  (4069)  
G            6. Strässler Nicole, Egg b. Zürich     1972 ewz power team              1:04.53,2     10.11,6  (1088)  
D           57. Strobel Martin, Adliswil            1949 Kapo Zürich                 1:09.53,8     16.57,8   (268)  
T           10. Strupler Raphael, Rüti ZH           1995 LA TV Rüti                     9.14,2      2.01,7  (4088)  
D           53. Stucki Beat, St. Gallenkappel       1957 SC Diemberg                 1:09.04,5     16.08,5   (269)  
B           37. Stucki Peter                        1968 Winterthur                  1:02.37,9     13.18,9  (4160)  
N          ---  Studer Vera                         1960 Uster                         34.32,6       -----  (5063)  
K            2. Suler Stefan, Saland                1989 LC Uster                      22.42,5      0.31,5  (4185)  
D           92. Sumi Arthur, Wigoltingen            1953 SLVS                        1:21.24,9     28.28,9  (4027)  
Q           14. Surber Lara                         1997 Höri                           9.49,7      1.55,3  (3051)  
C           26. Sutter Markus                       1966 Hochfelden                    58.41,6      9.12,0  (4068)  
C          126. Sutter Matthias, Weiningen ZH       1962 Glockenhof                  1:20.44,2     31.14,6  (4180)  

Total 90



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.