Uetliberglauf, Zürich 2007 - nach Name "R"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C           51. Rabier Pierre, Männedorf            1964 LC Meilen                   1:02.33,7     13.04,1  (4163)  
W           30. Ramel Jana                          2003 Volketswil                     2.37,3      1.09,3  (5066)  
D           27. Rando Andrés, Zürich                1955 Ochsner Sport Runningteam   1:03.27,2     10.31,2   (214)  
G           28. Reinhardt Manuela                   1976 Zürich                      1:34.19,6     39.38,0  (1070)  
B           36. Rezan Robert                        1977 Bachenbülach                1:02.17,0     12.58,0   (215)  
U            5. Ribary Marc                         1996 Hinteregg                      8.02,1      0.30,3  (4159)  
C           21. Ribary Remo, Egg b. Zürich          1959 Trizo                         58.01,1      8.31,5  (4158)  
C            2. Rick Hansueli, St. Gallen           1965 LG Wittenbach                 50.49,4      1.19,8  (4135)  
C           17. Rickenbacher Leo                    1960 Wallisellen                   57.21,3      7.51,7   (217)  
Q            8. Ricklin Nadia, St. Gallen           1997 LG Wittenbach                  9.05,1      1.10,7  (3039)  
G            8. Ricklin Nicole, St. Gallen          1968 LG Wittenbach               1:05.54,4     11.12,8  (1071)  
T            6. Ricklin Paul, St. Gallen            1995 LG Wittenbach                  8.26,2      1.13,7  (2048)  
H           13. Rieder Kathrin                      1959 Vals                        1:12.04,7     15.25,1  (1072)  
C           48. Ritzi Hansjürg, Zollikon            1964 ASC-Bassersdorf.ch          1:01.57,8     12.28,2  (4114)  
C          134. Rohner Alex                         1962 Rüti ZH                     1:26.42,6     37.13,0   (220)  
M          ---  Rohner Marcel                       1993 Rüti ZH                       34.23,3     11.46,7   (221)  
H           23. Rohner Pia                          1963 Rüti ZH                     1:16.34,9     19.55,3  (1073)  
M          ---  Röhrig Roland                       1945 Altikon                       30.59,8      8.23,2   (222)  
H           26. Röllin Andrea, Adliswil             1959 Asia-Sportcenter Zürich     1:18.02,6     21.23,0  (1074)  
C           58. Röllin Hansruedi, Unterägeri        1964 Skiklub Unterägeri          1:03.37,3     14.07,7   (223)  
D           65. Römer Marcel                        1957 Zürich                      1:12.13,4     19.17,4  (4174)  
W           33. Roost Jana-Sophie                   2004 Kirchberg SG                   3.11,2      1.43,2  (5047)  
W           20. Roost Lea-Celina                    2002 Kirchberg SG                   2.13,0      0.45,0  (5046)  
B           77. Roost Thomas                        1972 Kirchberg SG                1:12.48,2     23.29,2  (4072)  
U            8. Rotach Robin, Effretikon            1996 Jugi TV Effretikon             8.19,4      0.47,6  (4138)  
D           21. Roth Rodolfo, Kilchberg ZH          1957 SSC Langnau a. A.           1:00.22,5      7.26,5   (224)  
C           72. Röthlisberger Alain P., Herrliberg  1967 Bank Hofmann                1:05.49,0     16.19,4   (225)  
P            2. Rüdisüli Anja, Thalwil              1995 TV Thalwil                     7.50,9      0.04,4  (3042)  
L            1. Rüdisüli Nadja, Herrliberg          1988 LGKE                          27.25,9       -----  (5002)  
C           10. Rüdisüli Pius, Herrliberg           1959 VZGV                          55.46,8      6.17,2  (4008)  
D           24. Rüeger Urs, Winterthur              1951 finishers Winterthur        1:01.57,1      9.01,1  (4049)  
M          ---  Rüegg Carola                        1966 Niederglatt ZH                39.15,6     16.39,0  (1075)  
W           18. Rüegg Sereina                       2000 Niederglatt ZH                 2.08,6      0.40,6  (5015)  
C          102. Rüegg Walter                        1964 Niederglatt ZH              1:11.02,3     21.32,7   (226)  
D            9. Rüthemann Walter                    1953 Künten                        54.57,9      2.01,9   (227)  
P            3. Rutishauser Flurina, Frauenfeld     1994 LC Frauenfeld                  7.52,5      0.06,0  (3043)  
B           33. Rüttimann Erhard, Adliswil          1976 eye-light                   1:01.22,3     12.03,3   (228)  

Total 37



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.