Uetliberglauf, Zürich 2007 - nach Name "L"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
X           13. Ladner Lorenzo                      2002 Zürich                         2.02,7      0.40,7  (4017)  
B           42. Laib Richard                        1969 Buttikon SZ                 1:03.24,7     14.05,7   (154)  
Q           11. Laib Tamara                         1997 Buttikon SZ                    9.34,6      1.40,2  (3032)  
D           90. Lambert Gerard                      1953 Wettswil                    1:20.54,1     27.58,1   (155)  
X           21. Längle Lucas                        2001 Würenlos                       2.30,3      1.08,3  (2038)  
E           17. Lanz Kurt H.                        1939 Aesch ZH                    1:14.45,0     16.15,9   (157)  
C          107. Lanz Peter                          1961 Oberengstringen             1:12.02,5     22.32,9   (158)  
D           50. Laszlo Holloköi, Seuzach            1950 VC Seuzach                  1:08.15,5     15.19,5   (159)  
A           28. Läuchli Michael                     1985 Zürich                      1:25.59,6     39.33,0  (4060)  
N          ---  Lauffenburger Monika                1961 Kloten                        33.22,7       -----  (6025)  
V            1. Lavarini Fabio, Eschenbach SG       1998 SC Diemberg                    7.50,2       -----  (2039)  
B           38. Ledermann Martin, Spreitenbach      1976 in-team.ch                  1:02.42,1     13.23,1   (161)  
E           28. Leeger Hans, Stadel b. Niederglatt  1945 SLVS                        1:26.20,9     27.51,8   (162)  
D           55. Lehmann Beat, Rickenbach-Attikon    1954 LSV Winterthur              1:09.26,8     16.30,8   (164)  
J            3. Lehmann Erika, Rickenbach-Attikon   1957 thurtalrunners.ch           1:04.57,1      4.48,6  (1054)  
F            9. Lehner Angela                       1985 Richterswil                 1:34.49,9     32.55,1  (5001)  
D           99. Lehner Giorgio, Richterswil         1951 Kein                        1:34.54,1     41.58,1  (4007)  
C           55. Leimgruber Jörg, Dietikon           1963 LC UBS                      1:03.12,7     13.43,1   (165)  
B           66. Lewczuk Michal                      1976 Zürich                      1:08.50,1     19.31,1  (4108)  
C          125. Licini Jgor                         1967 Thalwil                     1:20.32,6     31.03,0   (166)  
E           16. Lieberherr Bruno, Neuhaus SG        1945 Brunox Turbo Spray          1:13.56,0     15.26,9  (4113)  
H           25. Litschi Sonja                       1964 Oberengstringen             1:17.58,2     21.18,6  (1055)  
M          ---  Loder Florian                       1979 D-Augsburg                    24.14,7      1.38,1  (4142)  
G           22. Löffler Yolande                     1970 Zürich                      1:16.34,0     21.52,4  (1056)  
N          ---  Logoz Ernst                         1943 Winterthur                    29.22,7       -----  (6026)  
G            3. Lohri Nicole                        1972 Frauenfeld                    59.27,1      4.45,5  (1057)  
C           19. Lohri Philipp                       1963 Frauenfeld                    57.48,1      8.18,5   (167)  
D           54. Looser Hansruedi, Zürich            1954 TV Unterstrass              1:09.11,6     16.15,6  (4129)  
A           10. Lörtscher Robin, Zürich             1978 cityrunning.ch                59.31,4     13.04,8  (4028)  
D           11. Luder Heinz, Bertschikon (Gossau ZH 1957 LC Meilen Erdgas              56.04,9      3.08,9   (168)  
H           22. Lüscher Gioia                       1959 Zollikerberg                1:15.51,4     19.11,8  (1058)  
D           10. Lussi Bruno                         1953 Büren NW                      55.46,1      2.50,1  (4048)  
H           15. Lüthi Sue, Zürich                   1965 veloatelier                 1:12.17,5     15.37,9  (1059)  
N          ---  Lüthi Willi, Bünzen                 1937 LR Wohlen                     30.16,0       -----  (6027)  
B           64. Lys Boris, Oberglatt ZH             1968 Impuls Tri Bülach           1:08.37,2     19.18,2   (169)  

Total 35



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.