Uetliberglauf, Zürich 2007 - nach Name "K"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
R           11. Kabalan Rania                       1998 Zürich                        12.03,9      3.18,9  (5022)  
G           18. Kaiser Mirjam                       1975 Zollikon                    1:13.37,9     18.56,3  (1045)  
B           95. Kappeler Beat                       1975 Niederglatt ZH              1:27.44,8     38.25,8   (134)  
N          ---  Kappeler Daniel, Zürich             1972 TV Albisrieden                32.21,3       -----  (6022)  
C          136. Käppeli Beat, Schwerzenbach         1964 MTV Schwerzenbach           1:27.21,8     37.52,2  (4141)  
B           23. Karrer Reto                         1974 Zürich                        58.44,4      9.25,4  (4172)  
K           10. Keller Alain, Flawil                1991 Rad-Team-Krüger Degershei     27.22,0      5.11,0   (135)  
C           92. Keller Stephan                      1959 Uster                       1:09.39,3     20.09,7  (4086)  
X           20. Kempe Jonathan                      2002 Pfäffikon ZH                   2.24,6      1.02,6  (2030)  
B           55. Kempe Jörg                          1970 Pfäffikon ZH                1:05.42,6     16.23,6   (136)  
B           16. Kern Marcel                         1975 Wil SG                        56.46,8      7.27,8  (4156)  
D           35. Kernen Robert                       1957 Schlieren                   1:06.14,9     13.18,9  (4091)  
N          ---  Kleesattel Heinrich                 1941 Zürich                        32.17,4       -----  (6023)  
J            1. Kleis Maggie                        1956 Bonaduz                     1:00.08,5       -----  (1047)  
F            3. Klingenfuss Isabella, Zürich        1978 Triathlonclub Veloatelier   1:13.07,8     11.13,0  (5009)  
B           13. Klingenfuss Reto, Zürich            1973 Triathlonclub Veloatelier     56.03,4      6.44,4  (4016)  
B           57. Klisaric Dragan, Zürich             1971 cityrunning.ch              1:06.43,2     17.24,2   (137)  
B           20. Kneubühl Hans                       1969 Oberengstringen               57.56,6      8.37,6  (4140)  
D           88. Knutti Walter, Wolfhausen           1952 LT Rapperswil-Jona          1:20.11,0     27.15,0   (138)  
K           11. Kohler David                        1990 Zürich                        27.25,1      5.14,1   (139)  
V            4. Kölle Bjarne                        1999 Zürich                         8.38,9      0.48,7  (2031)  
C          119. Kölle Christian                     1967 Zürich                      1:16.48,5     27.18,9   (140)  
X            2. Kölle Malte                         2001 Zürich                         1.34,3      0.12,3  (2032)  
B           22. Koller Marcel, Luzern               1975 ESC Suldanella                58.38,9      9.19,9   (141)  
H           19. Koller Marie-Theres, Zürich         1966 TV Unterstrass              1:14.31,1     17.51,5  (5072)  
B           15. Kolly Sven                          1975 Zürich                        56.40,2      7.21,2   (142)  
D           79. Kongstad Henrik                     1949 Thalwil                     1:15.44,1     22.48,1   (143)  
Q            1. König Alissa                        1996 Dürnten                        7.54,4       -----  (3025)  
C           44. König Kurt, Dürnten                 1962 TV Grüningen                1:01.28,7     11.59,1   (144)  
J            5. Kottmann Nartano                    1954 Baar                        1:05.55,7      5.47,2  (5023)  
U           16. Krahl Roman                         1997 Murg                           9.29,0      1.57,2  (2034)  
S           13. Krahl Tamino                        1993 Murg                          10.13,9      3.31,7  (2035)  
A           13. Krall Philipp                       1981 Zürich                      1:03.31,4     17.04,8   (145)  
E           24. Kriebel Jörg, Zollikerberg          1938 Fucken Runners              1:19.16,3     20.47,2   (146)  
C           25. Kriwetz Roland                      1963 Uster                         58.32,6      9.03,0   (147)  
H            6. Kubli Thekla, Birchwil              1964 TV Unterstrass              1:07.10,1     10.30,5  (1050)  
X           17. Kunz Alexander                      2000 Uitikon Waldegg                2.07,9      0.45,9  (4035)  
W           28. Kunz Anna                           2003 Uitikon Waldegg                2.33,5      1.05,5  (5020)  
P            4. Kunz Céline                         1995 Oetwil am See                  8.27,5      0.41,0  (3029)  
X            8. Kunz Nicolas                        2000 Uitikon Waldegg                1.54,3      0.32,3  (4033)  
C           22. Kunz Urs                            1962 Uitikon Waldegg               58.12,5      8.42,9  (4032)  
B           14. Kunz Urs, Baden                     1977 Tri Club Baden                56.35,1      7.16,1   (149)  
W            4. Kunz Vivienne                       2000 Oetwil am See                  1.42,5      0.14,5  (5032)  
E           10. Künzle Alfred                       1944 Bülach                      1:08.48,5     10.19,4   (150)  
B           27. Künzler Sascha, Zürich              1975 Club Eau Rouge                59.33,3     10.14,3  (4081)  
P            1. Künzler Tonja, Matzingen            1994 LC Frauenfeld                  7.46,5       -----  (3030)  
N          ---  Künzli Jolanda, Wetzikon ZH         1958 walkingteam kempten           37.45,3       -----  (6024)  
K            3. Kuratli Jonas, Winterthur           1990 LV Winterthur                 22.54,2      0.43,2   (151)  
O            3. Kuratli Nadja, Affoltern am Albis   1993 LV Albis                       8.11,3      0.44,2  (5036)  
C           80. Küttel Christian, Adliswil          1965 SSC Langnau a. A.           1:07.44,9     18.15,3   (153)  
T            9. Küttel Lukas                        1994 Adliswil                       8.38,0      1.25,5  (4165)  
U           11. Küttel Roman                        1996 Adliswil                       8.40,0      1.08,2  (4164)  

Total 52



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.