Uetliberglauf, Zürich 2007 - nach Name "E"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
W            3. Eberhard Sarah                      2000 Niederurnen                    1.31,4      0.03,4  (3010)  
G           11. Ebert Annett, Zürich                1969 SR Technics                 1:08.19,6     13.38,0  (1022)  
C           94. Eggenberger Kurt, Herrliberg        1963 Sportclub Bäch              1:09.58,9     20.29,3    (65)  
V            2. Egger Fabian                        1998 Zürich                         8.16,0      0.25,8  (2008)  
W            6. Egger Jasmin                        2001 Zürich                         1.46,6      0.18,6  (3011)  
V            3. Egger Michel                        1999 Zürich                         8.37,3      0.47,1  (2009)  
C           11. Egli Alois, Winterthur              1963 LSV Winterthur                56.00,5      6.30,9    (66)  
R            4. Egli Céline, Netstal                1998 SC Diemberg                    9.03,7      0.18,7  (3012)  
T           13. Egli Fabian, Netstal                1995 SC Diemberg                   10.19,2      3.06,7  (2010)  
G           13. Egli Gabi, St. Moritz               1977 Laufteam St. Moritz         1:09.05,4     14.23,8  (5006)  
C          100. Egli Stephan                        1962 Würenlos                    1:10.37,1     21.07,5  (4183)  
X           15. Egli Yannick                        2002 Netstal                        2.05,7      0.43,7  (4038)  
N          ---  Ehrbar Fritz, Küsnacht ZH           1933 SLVS                        1:03.02,5       -----  (6009)  
A           16. Ehrensperger Markus, Uster          1979 KAA-KD-K1                   1:04.10,1     17.43,5    (68)  
E           15. Eichholzer Hans                     1945 Brütten                     1:12.31,1     14.02,0    (69)  
D           26. Eisenegger Alfred, Seuzach          1955 RMV Elgg                    1:02.03,9      9.07,9    (70)  
G           12. Elmer Anneliese                     1968 Zürich                      1:08.20,2     13.38,6  (1025)  
C            1. Elmer Beat, Hombrechtikon           1961 LC-Meilen                     49.29,6       -----     (2)  
D           81. Enz Thomas                          1952 Zürich                      1:16.15,3     23.19,3    (71)  
C           28. Eppler Beat                         1965 Dübendorf                     59.10,7      9.41,1  (4101)  
Q            5. Erb Andrina, Schlatt TG             1996 LC Schaffhausen                8.34,9      0.40,5  (5048)  
T            8. Erb Dominik, Schlatt TG             1995 LC Schaffhausen                8.35,5      1.23,0  (4078)  
B            6. Ernst Beat, Bertschikon b. Attikon  1970 LSV Frauenfeld                52.53,0      3.34,0    (72)  
A           31. Ernst Thomas, Zürich                1980 SV Wiedikon                 1:27.29,4     41.02,8  (4152)  
Z            6. Etter Hanna                         1946 Dürnten                     1:27.03,2     12.19,3  (1026)  

Total 25



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.