Overall Damen ZKB Züri-Lauf-Cup

Panoramalauf Richterswil 2007 - Overall Damen ZKB Züri-Lauf-Cup

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang       Schnitt
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Schmid Luzia, Homburg               1974 LC Uster                      37.09,8       -----  (5074)  G        1.       3.42
    2. Gautschi Maja, Bertschikon (Gossau  1964 LC Meilen Erdgas              37.39,9      0.30,1  (1001)  H        1.       3.45
    3. Schaller Alexandra, Zürich          1978 TriClub Baden                 39.20,7      2.10,9  (1071)  F        1.       3.56
    4. Helfenberger Claudia, Arnegg        1966 LC Uzwil                      40.09,1      2.59,3  (5049)  H        2.       4.00
    5. Moreira Rosa, Obfelden              1967 LVF Muri/ SLVS                40.59,5      3.49,7  (1002)  H        3.       4.05
    6. Gyr Brigitte, Wald ZH               1964 SC Diemberg                   41.05,1      3.55,3  (1003)  H        4.       4.06
    7. Aeschlimann Katja                   1976 Russikon                      42.03,2      4.53,4  (1004)  G        2.       4.12
    8. Kleis Maggie                        1956 Bonaduz                       42.43,4      5.33,6  (5047)  J        1.       4.16
    9. Lohri Nicole                        1972 Frauenfeld                    43.02,0      5.52,2  (1048)  G        3.       4.18
   10. Glesti Maja, Zürich                 1984 LV Winterthur                 43.05,3      5.55,5  (5060)  F        2.       4.18
   11. Farner Monika, Lommis               1968 Run Fit Thurgau               43.24,5      6.14,7  (5002)  G        4.       4.20
   12. Schreiber Therese, Uster            1957 LC Uster                      43.36,3      6.26,5  (1076)  J        2.       4.21
   13. Salvadori Bea, Glarus               1960 LG Glarus                     43.54,2      6.44,4  (1070)  H        5.       4.23
   14. Meier Claudia, Wädenswil            1970 SSC-Langnau                   44.56,4      7.46,6  (5071)  G        5.       4.29
   15. Lehmann Erika, Rickenbach-Attikon   1957 thurtalrunners.ch             45.18,9      8.09,1  (1047)  J        3.       4.31
   16. Kottmann Nartano                    1954 Baar                          46.35,2      9.25,4  (5016)  J        4.       4.39
   17. Kubli Thekla, Birchwil              1964 TV Unterstrass                46.45,4      9.35,6  (1043)  H        6.       4.40
   18. Niosi Christina                     1979 Winterthur                    46.59,7      9.49,9  (5034)  F        3.       4.41
   19. Hintermann Doris, Oetwil am See     1957 LC Uster                      47.02,0      9.52,2  (5046)  J        5.       4.42
   20. Hubmann-Mai Brigitte, Frauenfeld    1968 LSV Frauenfeld                47.29,6     10.19,8  (5070)  G        6.       4.44
   21. Freiermuth Karin                    1981 Zürich                        47.37,5     10.27,7  (1026)  F        4.       4.45
   22. Bader Renate, Bremgarten AG         1970 LR Wohlen                     47.57,2     10.47,4  (5065)  G        7.       4.47
   23. Pang Micheline, Zürich              1957 ASC-Bassersdorf               48.14,4     11.04,6  (1062)  J        6.       4.49
   24. Melchior Ursula                     1959 Zürich                        48.17,9     11.08,1  (1055)  H        7.       4.49
   25. Elmer Anneliese                     1968 Zürich                        48.18,7     11.08,9  (5001)  G        8.       4.49
   26. Schulthess Eveline, Oberuzwil       1961 LC Uzwil                      48.55,6     11.45,8  (5024)  H        8.       4.53
   27. Formaz Bea                          1969 Pfäffikon SZ                  49.01,0     11.51,2  (1024)  G        9.       4.54
   28. Stucki Sandra, Wädenswil            1971 WAEDI                         49.19,4     12.09,6  (5004)  G        10.      4.55
   29. Egli Gabi                           1977 St.Mortiz                     49.49,0     12.39,2  (1020)  G        11.      4.58
   30. Schärer Verena, Zumikon             1955 LC UBS                        50.02,8     12.53,0  (5043)  J        7.       5.00
   31. Eigenmann Mara-Ariela               1965 Horgen                        50.08,8     12.59,0  (1022)  H        9.       5.00
   32. Blättler Saskia, Küsnacht ZH        1965 VT Meilen                     50.49,2     13.39,4  (1008)  H        10.      5.04
   33. Schelling Edith                     1966 Dietikon                      50.57,4     13.47,6  (1072)  H        11.      5.05
   34. Schenkel Barbara                    1965 Zürich                        51.00,8     13.51,0  (1073)  H        12.      5.06
   35. Rahuet Josefine, Effretikon         1945 Josy's Laufträff/SR Techn     51.02,6     13.52,8  (5076)  Z        1.       5.06
   36. Kappeler Karin, Guntalingen         1969 Thurtalrunners                51.08,1     13.58,3  (5038)  G        12.      5.06
   37. Spirig Gabi                         1962 Wädenswil                     51.17,0     14.07,2  (1079)  H        13.      5.07
   38. Steim Susan                         1963 Zürich                        51.18,1     14.08,3  (5026)  H        14.      5.07
   39. Kaiser Mirjam                       1975 Zollikon                      51.20,8     14.11,0  (1039)  G        13.      5.08
   40. Hunkeler Karin, Zürich              1970 SSC Langnau                   51.23,7     14.13,9  (5019)  G        14.      5.08
   41. Beniczky Renate                     1974 Hittnau                       51.58,6     14.48,8  (5022)  G        15.      5.11
   42. Angst Petra                         1981 Winterthur                    52.03,3     14.53,5  (1005)  F        5.       5.12
   43. Strebel Trees, Künten               1953 LR Wohlen                     52.26,3     15.16,5  (5064)  J        8.       5.14
   44. Ebert Annett, Zürich                1969 SR Technics                   52.31,9     15.22,1  (5008)  G        16.      5.15
   45. Klingler Cornelia, Zürich           1968 cityrunning.ch                52.40,8     15.31,0  (1041)  G        17.      5.16
   46. Walt Renata, Uster                  1946 LC Uster                      52.46,5     15.36,7  (1084)  Z        2.       5.16
   47. Brandenberger Renata, Bonstetten    1963 SSC Langnau                   52.49,6     15.39,8  (5050)  H        15.      5.16
   48. Herter Sonja, Wädenswil             1972 TG Hütten                     52.53,7     15.43,9  (5040)  G        18.      5.17
   49. Lüscher Gioia                       1959 Zollikerberg                  52.57,6     15.47,8  (1050)  H        16.      5.17
   50. Beusch Doris, Kilchberg ZH          1960 SSC Langnau                   53.05,8     15.56,0  (5059)  H        17.      5.18
   51. Bürki Martina, Schönenberg ZH       1967 TG Hütten                     53.13,3     16.03,5  (5053)  H        18.      5.19
   52. Milani Rita, Dietikon               1947 Lauftreff Würenlos            53.14,6     16.04,8  (5063)  Z        3.       5.19
   53. Boenders Francisca                  1968 Richterswil                   53.19,7     16.09,9  (5007)  G        19.      5.19
   54. Müller Gertrud                      1951 Glattfelden                   53.21,8     16.12,0  (1058)  J        9.       5.20
   55. Ochsner Susanne                     1967 Horgen                        53.31,5     16.21,7  (1061)  H        19.      5.21
   56. Brettle Doris, Mönchaltorf          1949 LG Uster                      53.32,2     16.22,4  (1013)  J        10.      5.21
   57. Rada Marianne                       1963 Samstagern                    53.39,0     16.29,2  (5010)  H        20.      5.21
   58. Weitnauer Christa, Gattikon         1955 SSC Langnau am Albis          53.40,6     16.30,8  (5020)  J        11.      5.22
   59. Fikarova Olga                       1977 Brugg AG                      53.47,7     16.37,9  (1023)  G        20.      5.22
   60. Meyer Anita                         1966 St. Erhard                    54.19,5     17.09,7  (5044)  H        21.      5.25
   61. Pente Charlotte, Zürich             1965 FFC Schlieren                 54.42,2     17.32,4  (1064)  H        22.      5.28
   62. Weber Antje, Zürich                 1969 Free Radicals                 54.45,0     17.35,2  (5032)  G        21.      5.28
   63. Roschi Heidi                        1960 Grüningen                     54.56,5     17.46,7  (1066)  H        23.      5.29
   64. Baumgartner Monika                  1974 Zürich                        55.10,4     18.00,6  (1006)  G        22.      5.31
   65. Surber Tanja                        1985 Adliswil                      55.27,3     18.17,5  (5056)  F        6.       5.32
   66. Stucki Anita                        1972 Wädenswil                     55.48,5     18.38,7  (5072)  G        23.      5.34
   67. Gygli Cornelia                      1964 Zürich                        55.53,3     18.43,5  (5039)  H        24.      5.35
   68. Rasper Bettina                      1962 Wädenswil                     55.59,6     18.49,8  (5031)  H        25.      5.35
   69. Keller Trudy Mary                   1962 Wil SG                        56.05,5     18.55,7  (1040)  H        26.      5.36
   70. Gehrig Trudi, Zürich                1947 SSC Langnau a. A.             56.15,6     19.05,8  (1029)  Z        4.       5.37
   71. Niederberger Trudi                  1953 Uster                         56.16,0     19.06,2  (1060)  J        12.      5.37
   72. Huber Susanne, Dübendorf            1967 Ski-O Swiss                   56.17,9     19.08,1  (1036)  H        27.      5.37
   73. Schneider Monica                    1964 Kilchberg ZH                  56.36,2     19.26,4  (5058)  H        28.      5.39
   74. Häberli Mireille, Bremgarten AG     1963 LC UBS                        56.44,0     19.34,2  (1032)  H        29.      5.40
   75. Gagliardi Ulla, Dietikon            1973 OLK Piz Hasi                  56.48,5     19.38,7  (1027)  G        24.      5.40
   76. Gubler Flurina                      1982 Wollerau                      56.58,6     19.48,8  (1031)  F        7.       5.41
   77. Egli Susanne                        1962 Uster                         57.14,3     20.04,5  (1021)  H        30.      5.43
   78. Reichlin Martha                     1951 Richterswil                   57.52,1     20.42,3  (5055)  J        13.      5.47
   79. Gisler Claudia, Adliswil            1969 SSC Langnau a. A.             58.00,0     20.50,2  (5021)  G        25.      5.48
   80. Rais Hug Gabi                       1962 Nänikon                       58.13,2     21.03,4  (5013)  H        31.      5.49
   81. Hochheuser Yvonne                   1970 Adlikon b. Regensdorf         58.18,9     21.09,1  (1035)  G        26.      5.49
   82. Kuen Rosamunde                      1941 Buttikon SZ                   58.40,8     21.31,0  (1044)  Z        5.       5.52
   83. Tschümperlin Patricia               1966 Alpthal                       58.42,1     21.32,3  (5005)  H        32.      5.52
   84. Henry Marianne, Richterswil         1958 Joggerträff Pfäffikon         58.55,3     21.45,5  (1034)  H        33.      5.53
   85. Mcmanus Kim                         1976 Kilchberg ZH                  58.56,8     21.47,0  (1053)  G        27.      5.53
   86. Dvorak Sabine                       1964 Rudolfstetten                 59.42,6     22.32,8  (5015)  H        34.      5.58
   87. Borsatti Luciana                    1959 Zürich                        59.57,7     22.47,9  (1010)  H        35.      5.59
   88. Nedwed Karin                        1970 Zufikon                     1:00.03,6     22.53,8  (1059)  G        28.      6.00
   89. Schaper-Lang Kerstin                1957 Herrliberg                  1:00.05,4     22.55,6  (5027)  J        14.      6.00
   90. Schneeberger Barbara, Gutenswil     1968 /                           1:00.32,5     23.22,7  (1074)  G        29.      6.03
   91. Raess Susi, Langnau am Albis        1961 ssc langnau                 1:01.10,9     24.01,1  (5045)  H        36.      6.07
   92. Brändli Andrea, Nürensdorf          1985 LSV Kloten                  1:01.28,2     24.18,4  (1012)  F        8.       6.08
   93. Stark Daniela, Winterthur           1969 finishers                   1:01.41,3     24.31,5  (5003)  G        30.      6.10
   94. Wäschle Yanon, Embrach              1964 Crazy Family                1:01.50,0     24.40,2  (5025)  H        37.      6.11
   95. Wehrli Barbara, Adliswil            1958 SSC Langnau a.A.            1:02.25,3     25.15,5  (1085)  H        38.      6.14
   96. Volkart Sandra                      1968 Schöfflisdorf               1:02.37,6     25.27,8  (1083)  G        31.      6.15
   97. Jenni Sarina                        1983 Uster                       1:02.43,6     25.33,8  (1037)  F        9.       6.16
   98. Gonzalez Beatriz                    1972 Wädenswil                   1:02.48,1     25.38,3  (1030)  G        32.      6.16
   99. Baur Katja                          1979 Dübendorf                   1:03.11,6     26.01,8  (1007)  F        10.      6.19
  100. Lötscher Martina                    1962 Winkel                      1:03.14,6     26.04,8  (1049)  H        39.      6.19
  101. Moysey Debbie                       1966 Bäch SZ                     1:03.21,2     26.11,4  (1056)  H        40.      6.20
  102. Schrag Caroline                     1966 Grüningen                   1:03.29,4     26.19,6  (1075)  H        41.      6.20
  103. Dunaj Lucy, Uster                   1946 SLVS                        1:04.03,1     26.53,3  (1018)  Z        6.       6.24
  104. Metzger Elisabeth                   1960 Wil SG                      1:04.25,4     27.15,6  (5075)  H        42.      6.26
  105. Krstic Zeljka                       1966 Horgen                      1:04.34,0     27.24,2  (1042)  H        43.      6.27
  106. Dunning Sarah                       1972 Horgen                      1:04.57,3     27.47,5  (1019)  G        33.      6.29
  107. Vasserot Yvonne                     1951 Horgen                      1:05.09,9     28.00,1  (5014)  J        15.      6.30
  108. Rueegg Ruth, Mönchaltorf            1940 TG Hütten                   1:05.25,7     28.15,9  (1067)  Z        7.       6.32
  109. Seibel Karin                        1952 Adliswil                    1:05.46,7     28.36,9  (5069)  J        16.      6.34
  110. Rando Ursula                        1955 Zürich                      1:06.21,9     29.12,1  (1065)  J        17.      6.38
  111. Frischknecht Regula                 1977 Guntalingen                 1:06.42,7     29.32,9  (5037)  G        34.      6.40
  112. Buff-Fischer Brigitte               1960 Zürich                      1:06.52,8     29.43,0  (1016)  H        44.      6.41
  113. Tan Siew, Dietikon                  1946 LC UBS                      1:10.44,3     33.34,5  (1081)  Z        8.       7.04
  114. Väisänen Helena                     1959 Pfäffikon ZH                1:13.19,2     36.09,4  (5033)  H        45.      7.19
  115. Pellegrini Rösly, Uster             1938 LC Uster                    1:15.54,1     38.44,3  (1063)  Z        9.       7.35
  116. Britt Chantal                       1968 Winterthur                  1:22.36,4     45.26,6  (1014)  G        35.      8.15

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.