Overall Herren ZKB Züri-Lauf-Cup

Panoramalauf Richterswil 2007 - Overall Herren ZKB Züri-Lauf-Cup

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang       Schnitt
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Wieser Patrick, Winterthur          1979 Zürcher Patrouilleure         33.55,9       -----     (3)  A        1.       3.23
    2. Oliver Rubén, Zürich                1976 TV Oerlikon                   34.14,2      0.18,3     (1)  B        1.       3.25
    3. Gerzner Richard                     1971 Sulz-Rickenbach               34.21,3      0.25,4     (5)  B        2.       3.26
    4. Deller Peter, Zürich                1971 LC Meilen                     34.32,8      0.36,9     (2)  B        3.       3.27
    5. Bolt Daniel, Wald ZH                1979 LC Meilen/ Reebok             34.47,7      0.51,8  (4137)  A        2.       3.28
    6. Elmer Beat, Hombrechtikon           1961 LC-Meilen                     35.05,1      1.09,2     (7)  C        1.       3.30
    7. Blättler Beat, Bonstetten           1976 TV Unterstrass                35.28,5      1.32,6  (4040)  B        4.       3.32
    8. Walker Ruedi                        1963 Flüelen                       35.32,2      1.36,3     (6)  C        2.       3.33
    9. Aschwanden Martin, Ennetbürgen      1976 STV Ennetbürgen               35.37,2      1.41,3  (4150)  B        5.       3.33
   10. Haldimann Stefan, Niederuzwil       1979 LC Uzwil                      35.39,1      1.43,2     (4)  A        3.       3.33
   11. Lüscher Rolf, Hütten                1965 velo-reichmuth.ch/buri sp     35.40,8      1.44,9   (150)  C        3.       3.34
   12. Vassalli Christian, Kloten          1978 LSV Kloten                    35.43,6      1.47,7   (261)  A        4.       3.34
   13. Rick Hansueli, St. Gallen           1965 LG Wittenbach                 35.58,1      2.02,2   (198)  C        4.       3.35
   14. Stillman David, Siebnen             1981 TSV Galgenen                  36.11,5      2.15,6   (248)  A        5.       3.37
   15. Zehnder Roland, Altendorf           1979 KTV Altendorf                 36.22,3      2.26,4  (4029)  A        6.       3.38
   16. Christen Isidor, Buchrain           1966 LR Gettnau                    36.29,4      2.33,5  (4152)  C        5.       3.38
   17. Uebersax Dan, Homburg               1969 LC Uster                      37.17,6      3.21,7  (4177)  B        6.       3.43
   18. Wiedmer Andreas, Urdorf             1960 LV Albis                      37.21,0      3.25,1  (4083)  C        6.       3.44
   19. Coimbra Artur                       1960 Zürich                        37.28,5      3.32,6    (52)  C        7.       3.44
   20. Dähler Bruno, Gais                  1964 Run Fit Thurgau               37.30,6      3.34,7    (54)  C        8.       3.45
   21. Ernst Beat, Bertschikon b. Attikon  1970 LSV Frauenfeld                37.32,4      3.36,5    (67)  B        7.       3.45
   22. Ondricko Milan                      1973 Steinmaur                     37.36,4      3.40,5  (4130)  B        8.       3.45
   23. Hubmann Heinz, Frauenfeld           1964 LSV Frauenfeld                37.57,5      4.01,6  (4159)  C        9.       3.47
   24. Widmer Köbi, Laupen ZH              1956 SC Diemberg                   38.03,1      4.07,2   (277)  D        1.       3.48
   25. Brotzer David                       1977 Reichenburg                   38.05,2      4.09,3  (4113)  B        9.       3.48
   26. Smallbone Marcus, Richterswil       1972 Wasserball Club POSEIDON      38.07,0      4.11,1  (4205)  B        10.      3.48
   27. Egli Alois, Winterthur              1963 LSV Winterthur                38.08,1      4.12,2    (64)  C        10.      3.48
   28. Blöchlinger Urs, Eschenbach SG      1956 SC Diemberg/ SLVS             38.10,3      4.14,4    (31)  D        2.       3.49
   29. Trachsler Tobias, Safnern           1972 Londonzo12                    38.11,8      4.15,9  (4100)  B        11.      3.49
   30. Ganz Oskar                          1965 Zürich                        38.13,2      4.17,3  (4044)  C        11.      3.49
   31. Brun Hanspeter                      1957 Schaffhausen                  38.17,2      4.21,3  (4097)  D        3.       3.49
   32. Beeler Karl, Rothenthurm            1959 TSV Rothenthurm               38.22,3      4.26,4    (23)  C        12.      3.50
   33. Flacher Andreas, Henggart           1965 OLG-Welsikon                  38.23,7      4.27,8    (72)  C        13.      3.50
   34. Eilinger Michael, Arnegg            1974 LC Uzwil                      38.29,7      4.33,8  (4128)  B        12.      3.50
   35. Gärtner Detlef, Wettswil            1968 UBS Laufclub                  38.32,7      4.36,8  (4007)  B        13.      3.51
   36. Rüthemann Walter                    1953 Künten                        38.35,2      4.39,3   (208)  D        4.       3.51
   37. Kern Marcel                         1975 Wil SG                        38.46,7      4.50,8  (4088)  B        14.      3.52
   38. Baumann Walter, Flawil              1953 LC Uzwil                      38.49,6      4.53,7    (21)  D        5.       3.52
   39. Polster Armin                       1968 Rüschlikon                    38.54,0      4.58,1  (4021)  B        15.      3.53
   40. Meier Heinrich, Dietikon            1957 SLVS                          38.55,5      4.59,6   (158)  D        6.       3.53
   41. Gautschi Martin, Hittnau            1961 Finishers Winterthur          39.03,6      5.07,7  (4207)  C        14.      3.54
   42. Sonderer Marcel, Kilchberg ZH       1963 LG ZKB                        39.08,9      5.13,0   (233)  C        15.      3.54
   43. Wäschle Stefan, Embrach             1967 Crazy Family                  39.12,1      5.16,2  (4081)  C        16.      3.55
   44. Luder Heinz, Bertschikon (Gossau ZH 1957 LC Meilen Erdgas              39.18,4      5.22,5   (149)  D        7.       3.55
   45. Mullens Brook, Adliswil             1972 ZIS XC                        39.19,4      5.23,5   (172)  B        16.      3.55
   46. Zurfluh Markus                      1965 Wädenswil                     39.20,4      5.24,5  (4174)  C        17.      3.56
   47. Weber Philipp                       1976 Zürich                        39.27,9      5.32,0   (271)  B        17.      3.56
   48. Bischof Andy, Thalwil               1981 Brooks Team                   39.30,8      5.34,9  (4062)  A        7.       3.57
   49. Benvegnù Ivan, Bäretswil            1969 Schlossgarage                 39.34,3      5.38,4  (4105)  B        18.      3.57
   50. Huber Markus                        1982 Thalwil                       39.37,9      5.42,0   (109)  A        8.       3.57
   51. Meyer Dirk, Zürich                  1968 TTSG Leinetal                 39.41,0      5.45,1   (165)  B        19.      3.58
   52. Färber Philipp                      1966 Stäfa                         39.54,2      5.58,3  (4173)  C        18.      3.59
   53. Peer Roland                         1978 Zürich                        40.01,2      6.05,3   (187)  A        9.       4.00
   54. Meier Stefan, Wädenswil             1970 ewz power team                40.04,0      6.08,1  (4162)  B        20.      4.00
   55. Iten Roger, Ebikon                  1962 LCL                           40.07,8      6.11,9  (4052)  C        19.      4.00
   56. Vogel Bruno, Langnau am Albis       1959 SSC Langnau a. A.             40.13,9      6.18,0   (263)  C        20.      4.01
   57. Kriwetz Roland                      1963 Uster                         40.18,0      6.22,1   (132)  C        21.      4.01
   58. Sturm Jürg, Adliswil                1957 ZH Patrouilleure              40.22,2      6.26,3   (253)  D        8.       4.02
   59. Job Martin, Tann                    1964 martinjob.ch                  40.23,5      6.27,6  (4074)  C        22.      4.02
   60. Billich Michael                     1963 Uster                         40.26,7      6.30,8    (27)  C        23.      4.02
   61. Haas Ueli, Horgen                   1945 SSC Langnau a. A.             40.36,8      6.40,9  (4064)  E        1.       4.03
   62. Steiger Bruno                       1962 Rüschlikon                    40.47,0      6.51,1   (243)  C        24.      4.04
   63. Scheps Alfio                        1952 Geroldswil                    40.51,7      6.55,8  (4066)  D        9.       4.05
   64. Troller Rolf, Langnau am Albis      1952 SSC Langnau                   40.53,7      6.57,8  (4033)  D        10.      4.05
   65. Gloor Emanuel                       1968 Bülach                        40.54,5      6.58,6    (85)  B        21.      4.05
   66. Pani Oliver                         1962 Bülach                        40.55,6      6.59,7   (186)  C        25.      4.05
   67. Landis Raphael, Schaffhausen        1985 EGS Schaffhausen              41.02,1      7.06,2   (140)  A        10.      4.06
   68. Spörri Roland, Wila                 1963 LSV Winterthur                41.04,0      7.08,1   (237)  C        26.      4.06
   69. Graber Marcel, Jona                 1967 LG ZKB                        41.06,9      7.11,0  (4008)  C        27.      4.06
   70. Stiefel Jürg                        1961 Schlieren                     41.13,3      7.17,4   (247)  C        28.      4.07
   71. Schadegg Beat                       1962 Wald ZH                       41.15,0      7.19,1   (211)  C        29.      4.07
   72. Spiess Thomas                       1967 Uitikon Waldegg               41.18,3      7.22,4   (236)  C        30.      4.07
   73. Bischof Thomas                      1964 Bäch SZ                       41.20,3      7.24,4  (4192)  C        31.      4.08
   74. Leuenberger Christian               1961 Jona                          41.22,8      7.26,9   (145)  C        32.      4.08
   75. Jäggin Urs                          1963 Opfikon                       41.24,5      7.28,6   (116)  C        33.      4.08
   76. Lax Anders, Winterthur              1975 Winterthur                    41.25,3      7.29,4  (4098)  B        22.      4.08
   77. Schmid Sämi, Frauenfeld             1954 LSV Frauenfeld                41.26,7      7.30,8  (4024)  D        11.      4.08
   78. Marth Christoph, Zürich             1974 KESO Alpenquintett            41.37,8      7.41,9  (4079)  B        23.      4.09
   79. Ribary Remo, Egg b. Zürich          1959 Trizo                         41.43,5      7.47,6  (4149)  C        34.      4.10
   80. Gabriel Werner, Winterthur          1962 Finishers Winterthur          41.48,4      7.52,5    (80)  C        35.      4.10
   81. Roth Rodolfo, Kilchberg ZH          1957 SSC Langnau a. A.             41.48,9      7.53,0  (4211)  D        12.      4.10
   82. Glöckler Stefan, Adliswil           1961 SSC                           41.54,4      7.58,5  (4145)  C        36.      4.11
   83. Portmann Reto, Zürich               1973 cityrunning.ch                41.55,3      7.59,4   (191)  B        24.      4.11
   84. Niethammer Thomas                   1960 Flawil                        41.57,1      8.01,2   (174)  C        37.      4.11
   85. Berger Ueli, Flims Dorf             1966 WSV Graubünden                41.58,0      8.02,1  (4182)  C        38.      4.11
   86. Schenk Moritz, Wädenswil            1986 LC Turicum                    41.59,5      8.03,6  (4065)  A        11.      4.11
   87. Meier Mathias, Pfäffikon ZH         1977 www.azavaz-lauf-gmbh.ch       42.01,8      8.05,9   (160)  B        25.      4.12
   88. Ricci Fabio, Pfäffikon ZH           1984 AZAVAZ Lauf GmbH              42.05,7      8.09,8   (197)  A        12.      4.12
   89. Akeret Martin, Winterthur           1975 www.popshop.cc                42.06,0      8.10,1     (8)  B        26.      4.12
   90. Tschudi Fritz, Ennenda              1958 LG Glarus                     42.07,2      8.11,3  (4055)  C        39.      4.12
   91. Rahja Erkki, Winterthur             1957 Winterthur                    42.08,4      8.12,5  (4089)  D        13.      4.12
   92. Stäuble Roland                      1961 Zürich                        42.11,0      8.15,1   (242)  C        40.      4.13
   93. Weber Hermann, Fehraltorf           1955 LC Uster                      42.11,7      8.15,8  (4167)  D        14.      4.13
   94. Sidler Franz                        1956 Uerikon                       42.12,4      8.16,5   (229)  D        15.      4.13
   95. Wegscheider Beat, Kloten            1968 Free Radicals                 42.13,2      8.17,3   (272)  B        27.      4.13
   96. Fischer Georg                       1969 Wetzikon ZH                   42.13,6      8.17,7    (71)  B        28.      4.13
   97. Hochuli Urs                         1966 Stäfa                         42.14,7      8.18,8   (102)  C        41.      4.13
   98. Schmid Reto                         1969 Zürich                        42.16,9      8.21,0  (4091)  B        29.      4.13
   99. Zehnder Fabian, Wädenswil           1987 TG Hütten                     42.18,4      8.22,5  (4116)  A        13.      4.13
  100. Knobel Wilfried, Rümlang            1958 TV Unterstrass                42.19,2      8.23,3  (4178)  C        42.      4.13
  101. Schlumpf Stefan                     1982 Urdorf                        42.23,0      8.27,1  (4061)  A        14.      4.14
  102. Schenk Stefan, Wädenswil            1955 RC-Bächau                     42.24,3      8.28,4  (4147)  D        16.      4.14
  103. Peterhans Robert, Zürich            1958 cityrunning.ch                42.26,8      8.30,9  (4020)  C        43.      4.14
  104. Giger Paul                          1956 Fideris                       42.28,0      8.32,1  (4086)  D        17.      4.14
  105. Gygli Walter                        1961 Zürich                        42.32,5      8.36,6  (4109)  C        44.      4.15
  106. Zgraggen Guido, Wangen b. Dübendorf 1981 LC Dübendorf                  42.32,9      8.37,0   (290)  A        15.      4.15
  107. Sdovc Bruno, Guntalingen            1966 TV Dägerlen                   42.33,9      8.38,0  (4102)  C        45.      4.15
  108. Sprenger Andreas, Hombrechtikon     1965 LVZO                          42.37,3      8.41,4   (239)  C        46.      4.15
  109. Maillard Bertrand                   1964 Richterswil                   42.37,8      8.41,9   (154)  C        47.      4.15
  110. Meier Kurt, Degersheim              1949 Jogger Träff Pfäffikon        42.42,1      8.46,2   (159)  D        18.      4.16
  111. Gröbli Markus                       1963 Stäfa                         42.49,6      8.53,7  (4139)  C        48.      4.16
  112. Crosara Michel                      1968 Elsau                         42.50,2      8.54,3    (53)  B        30.      4.17
  113. Wullschleger René, Pfungen          1963 Schlossgarage                 42.53,9      8.58,0   (284)  C        49.      4.17
  114. Hodel Thomas, Littau                1960 SLVS                          42.54,6      8.58,7   (103)  C        50.      4.17
  115. Rozijn Appie                        1962 Wädenswil                     42.57,6      9.01,7   (204)  C        51.      4.17
  116. Hoener Beat                         1965 Oberrieden                    43.01,0      9.05,1  (4176)  C        52.      4.18
  117. Jauner Geri, Kleinandelfingen       1956 SLVS Kleinandelfingen         43.03,2      9.07,3   (117)  D        19.      4.18
  118. Weiss Hansruedi                     1957 Bubikon                       43.05,0      9.09,1   (274)  D        20.      4.18
  119. Vilchez Martin                      1978 Zürich                        43.05,9      9.10,0   (262)  A        16.      4.18
  120. Wüthrich Thomas                     1981 Weiningen ZH                  43.06,7      9.10,8   (285)  A        17.      4.18
  121. Holenstein Beat                     1968 Schönenberg ZH                43.07,3      9.11,4   (106)  B        31.      4.18
  122. Trüssel Stefan                      1974 Uster                         43.08,9      9.13,0   (260)  B        32.      4.18
  123. Wrede Daniel, Wolfhausen            1960 Tempo Sport Thalwil           43.18,0      9.22,1  (4155)  C        53.      4.19
  124. Eisenegger Alfred, Seuzach          1955 RMV Elgg                      43.18,9      9.23,0  (4188)  D        21.      4.19
  125. Hofstetter Peter                    1969 Staufen                       43.21,9      9.26,0   (104)  B        33.      4.20
  126. Magnenat David                      1977 Zürich                        43.27,7      9.31,8  (4171)  B        34.      4.20
  127. Vogel Daniel                        1962 Horgen                        43.29,5      9.33,6   (264)  C        54.      4.20
  128. Ledermann Martin                    1976 Spreitenbach                  43.30,7      9.34,8  (4166)  B        35.      4.21
  129. Wilson John                         1969 Schönenberg ZH                43.32,4      9.36,5   (281)  B        36.      4.21
  130. Düggelin-Wildhaber Toni, Siebnen    1959 STV Wangen                    43.33,5      9.37,6  (4112)  C        55.      4.21
  131. Heinzer Ruedi, Seuzach              1952 LV Winterthur                 43.34,2      9.38,3    (99)  D        22.      4.21
  132. Bührer Paul, Stäfa                  1942 LC Meilen Erdgas              43.41,9      9.46,0    (44)  E        2.       4.22
  133. Römer Marcel                        1957 Zürich                        43.43,6      9.47,7   (202)  D        23.      4.22
  134. Ulrich Josef                        1965 Luzern                        43.44,7      9.48,8  (4163)  C        56.      4.22
  135. Künzler Sascha, Zürich              1975 Club Eau Rouge                43.46,0      9.50,1  (4146)  B        37.      4.22
  136. Müller Christoph                    1984 Affoltern am Albis            43.48,1      9.52,2  (4144)  A        18.      4.22
  137. Schmidl Martin, Rapperswil SG       1967 Laufträff Rapperswil-Jona     43.50,4      9.54,5  (4134)  C        57.      4.23
  138. Helfenberger Engelbert, Arnegg      1965 LC Uzwil                      43.52,4      9.56,5  (4138)  C        58.      4.23
  139. Lehmann Beat, Rickenbach-Attikon    1954 LSV Winterthur                43.52,9      9.57,0   (142)  D        24.      4.23
  140. Weber Erich, Pfäffikon SZ           1955 jogger-Träff-Pfäffikon        43.54,9      9.59,0  (4123)  D        25.      4.23
  141. Andrews John, Wollerau              1950 Jogger Träff Pfäffikon        43.58,6     10.02,7  (4108)  D        26.      4.23
  142. Gubler Daniel                       1968 Uetikon am See                44.04,1     10.08,2  (4087)  B        38.      4.24
  143. Steiner Ueli                        1964 Wallisellen                   44.10,1     10.14,2  (4161)  C        59.      4.25
  144. Hearn David, Zürich                 1961 ewz power team                44.11,1     10.15,2    (98)  C        60.      4.25
  145. Hunter Dominik                      1963 Rüschlikon                    44.12,5     10.16,6   (113)  C        61.      4.25
  146. Oliveira Jorge                      1963 Kloten                        44.15,0     10.19,1  (4072)  C        62.      4.25
  147. Greil Maeck, Rüschlikon             1967 Mojo                          44.16,1     10.20,2    (89)  C        63.      4.25
  148. Oliveira Arlindo                    1968 Winterthur                    44.19,1     10.23,2  (4210)  B        39.      4.25
  149. Bergamin Adrian                     1966 Thalwil                       44.26,6     10.30,7  (4063)  C        64.      4.26
  150. Rodelli Didier                      1969 Richterswil                   44.34,7     10.38,8  (4030)  B        40.      4.27
  151. Leimgruber Jörg, Dietikon           1963 LC UBS                        44.35,6     10.39,7   (143)  C        65.      4.27
  152. Allemann Christoph, Biel/Bienne     1971 Jogging Biel                  44.39,8     10.43,9  (4101)  B        41.      4.27
  153. Treichler Urs, Richterswil          1967 SOHOBLA                       44.41,2     10.45,3   (259)  C        66.      4.28
  154. Bächtold Markus, Wollerau           1952 Helvetia runners              44.46,4     10.50,5    (17)  D        27.      4.28
  155. Engetschwiler Dieter, Rüschlikon    1959 ewz                           44.49,4     10.53,5  (4045)  C        67.      4.28
  156. Pfister René                        1968 Wangen SZ                     44.52,3     10.56,4  (4110)  B        42.      4.29
  157. Dorfmann Alexander                  1965 Zürich                        44.53,5     10.57,6  (4219)  C        68.      4.29
  158. Zürrer Orlando, Männedorf           1958 tempo sport Thalwil           44.56,6     11.00,7  (4154)  C        69.      4.29
  159. Baer Willi, Wetzikon ZH             1959 ZH Patrouilleure              44.57,3     11.01,4    (18)  C        70.      4.29
  160. Figoutz Wolfgang, Mollis            1965 LG Glarus                     44.58,3     11.02,4  (4006)  C        71.      4.29
  161. Schneider Frieder, Bassersdorf      1942 LSV Kloten                    45.01,5     11.05,6   (222)  E        3.       4.30
  162. Vogler Ruedi, Weiningen ZH          1956 TV Weiningen                  45.06,3     11.10,4   (265)  D        28.      4.30
  163. Allemann Erich, Netstal             1953 LG Glarus                     45.07,0     11.11,1  (4057)  D        29.      4.30
  164. Rando Andrés, Zürich                1955 Ochsner Sport Runningteam     45.08,4     11.12,5   (194)  D        30.      4.30
  165. Grass Leonhard                      1968 Zürich                        45.10,5     11.14,6    (88)  B        43.      4.31
  166. Bachmann Shaan, Masein              1953 LG Thusis                     45.21,2     11.25,3  (4002)  D        31.      4.32
  167. Güller Ruedi, Kloten                1964 run and smile                 45.24,0     11.28,1  (4058)  C        72.      4.32
  168. Meyer Hans-Ulrich                   1954 Bassersdorf                   45.25,9     11.30,0   (166)  D        32.      4.32
  169. Grobe Patrik                        1966 Bottmingen                    45.26,3     11.30,4    (91)  C        73.      4.32
  170. Mohr Albert, Winterthur             1943 SLVS                          45.26,8     11.30,9   (170)  E        4.       4.32
  171. Huber Daniel                        1966 Zürich                        45.27,9     11.32,0   (108)  C        74.      4.32
  172. Kempe Jörg                          1970 Pfäffikon ZH                  45.28,8     11.32,9   (124)  B        44.      4.32
  173. Wuenn Markus, Aeugst am Albis       1958 bierfreunde                   45.29,8     11.33,9   (283)  C        75.      4.32
  174. Küng-Schmid Urs                     1952 Arth                          45.34,2     11.38,3  (4075)  D        33.      4.33
  175. Staub Hans Peter                    1955 Fehraltorf                    45.36,0     11.40,1   (241)  D        34.      4.33
  176. Schuler Heinz, Wädenswil            1962 H&M&W                         45.36,6     11.40,7   (225)  C        76.      4.33
  177. Wernli Christian, Aarau             1959 LR Wohlen                     45.39,2     11.43,3  (4051)  C        77.      4.33
  178. Zurbuchen Robert, Pfäffikon SZ      1964 Sportclub Bach                45.42,7     11.46,8  (4191)  C        78.      4.34
  179. Ombroni Mario                       1977 Zürich                        45.47,7     11.51,8   (184)  B        45.      4.34
  180. Tobler Markus, Winterthur           1957 Laufsportverein Winterthu     45.56,2     12.00,3   (256)  D        35.      4.35
  181. Schiltknecht Jörg                   1961 Stäfa                         45.59,9     12.04,0  (4023)  C        79.      4.35
  182. Büttner Andreas, Zürich             1965 in-Team.ch                    46.00,5     12.04,6    (46)  C        80.      4.36
  183. Kölle Christian                     1967 Zürich                        46.03,2     12.07,3   (128)  C        81.      4.36
  184. Wittwer Reto                        1976 Affoltern am Albis            46.07,8     12.11,9  (4104)  B        46.      4.36
  185. Reichen Thomas, Kradolf-Schönenberg 1976 Albakings Kradolf             46.08,4     12.12,5  (4217)  B        47.      4.36
  186. Krieger Urs                         1970 Rüschlikon                    46.08,9     12.13,0  (4069)  B        48.      4.36
  187. Schibig Viktor, Illnau              1948 SLVS                          46.10,1     12.14,2   (218)  D        36.      4.37
  188. Schwendimann Martin, Thalwil        1959 Telekurs Red Twings           46.11,5     12.15,6   (227)  C        82.      4.37
  189. Kuhn Heinz, Aeugst am Albis         1962 SSC-Langnau                   46.12,0     12.16,1   (133)  C        83.      4.37
  190. Müller Heinz-Olaf, Zürich           1965 ASVZ                          46.19,2     12.23,3  (4170)  C        84.      4.37
  191. Regenass Daniel                     1963 Samstagern                    46.20,8     12.24,9   (195)  C        85.      4.38
  192. Bütler Reto                         1978 Zug                           46.21,4     12.25,5  (4103)  A        19.      4.38
  193. Fäh Hansjörg                        1972 Jona                          46.22,0     12.26,1    (68)  B        49.      4.38
  194. Weber Kurt                          1946 Wädenswil                     46.23,2     12.27,3  (4196)  E        5.       4.38
  195. Hauser Adrian, Wädenswil            1966 TG Hütten                     46.27,8     12.31,9  (4032)  C        86.      4.38
  196. Schmid Roger                        1963 Zürich                        46.29,8     12.33,9   (220)  C        87.      4.38
  197. Egli Christian, Stäfa               1950 LC Meilen                     46.33,8     12.37,9  (4111)  D        37.      4.39
  198. Fusco Carlo, Pfäffikon SZ           1966 Jogger Träff Pfäffikon        46.36,1     12.40,2  (4124)  C        88.      4.39
  199. Isenring Martin, Oberengstringen    1973 UOGrU                         46.40,3     12.44,4   (114)  B        50.      4.40
  200. Züfle Ernst, Mettmenstetten         1939 SLVS                          46.41,9     12.46,0   (293)  E        6.       4.40
  201. Boult Conrad                        1971 Zürich                        46.44,5     12.48,6    (34)  B        51.      4.40
  202. Rüegg Beat                          1961 Muri AG                       46.51,1     12.55,2  (4022)  C        89.      4.41
  203. Kiene Martin, Dübendorf             1962 UBS Tri Club                  46.54,5     12.58,6   (125)  C        90.      4.41
  204. Amrein Pius                         1965 Rapperswil SG                 46.55,1     12.59,2    (10)  C        91.      4.41
  205. Vonarburg Marc                      1987 Zürich                        46.56,2     13.00,3   (269)  A        20.      4.41
  206. Weiss Bruno                         1965 Räterschen                    46.56,8     13.00,9   (273)  C        92.      4.41
  207. Schaub Werner                       1970 Kloten                        46.58,9     13.03,0   (217)  B        52.      4.41
  208. Wyser Norbert, Au ZH                1956 Tempo Sport                   47.00,4     13.04,5  (4160)  D        38.      4.42
  209. Müller Patrick                      1969 Wädenswil                     47.02,3     13.06,4   (173)  B        53.      4.42
  210. Halbheer Roman, Zürich              1963 laufsport.ch                  47.02,5     13.06,6  (4142)  C        93.      4.42
  211. Lippuner Christoph                  1966 Frauenfeld                    47.08,5     13.12,6   (148)  C        94.      4.42
  212. Balmer Hanspeter, Männedorf         1962 www.in-team.ch                47.09,9     13.14,0  (4117)  C        95.      4.42
  213. Eigenmann Markus                    1952 Horgen                        47.16,1     13.20,2    (65)  D        39.      4.43
  214. Künzle Alfred                       1944 Bülach                        47.16,7     13.20,8   (135)  E        7.       4.43
  215. Pfister Matthias, Thalwil           1959 LG ZKB                        47.17,2     13.21,3   (189)  C        96.      4.43
  216. Schafflützel Ueli                   1949 Bassersdorf                   47.18,1     13.22,2   (213)  D        40.      4.43
  217. Casutt Robert                       1953 Effretikon                    47.20,5     13.24,6  (4181)  D        41.      4.44
  218. Reif Willi                          1963 Wollerau                      47.21,3     13.25,4   (196)  C        97.      4.44
  219. Schäppi Gregor, Nürensdorf          1972 LSV Kloten                    47.23,0     13.27,1   (215)  B        54.      4.44
  220. Süss Martin                         1956 Unterstammheim                47.23,9     13.28,0   (254)  D        42.      4.44
  221. Cafagna Michael                     1957 Bäch SZ                       47.25,6     13.29,7  (4043)  D        43.      4.44
  222. Hug Fridolin                        1966 Nänikon                       47.27,8     13.31,9  (4050)  C        98.      4.44
  223. Nötzli Sepp, Wollerau               1960 Joggerträff Pfäffikon         47.28,1     13.32,2  (4164)  C        99.      4.44
  224. Meier Roger                         1968 Volketswil                    47.32,9     13.37,0   (162)  B        55.      4.45
  225. Gaus Daniel                         1978 Winterthur                    47.34,4     13.38,5    (81)  A        21.      4.45
  226. Laib Richard                        1969 Buttikon SZ                   47.34,9     13.39,0  (4133)  B        56.      4.45
  227. Heusser Daniel                      1964 Hinwil                        47.37,0     13.41,1   (101)  C        100.     4.45
  228. Grübel Peter                        1964 Zürich                        47.48,4     13.52,5    (92)  C        101.     4.46
  229. Miotti Thomas                       1957 Zürich                        47.55,4     13.59,5   (169)  D        44.      4.47
  230. Oehler Erich                        1965 Richterswil                   47.56,2     14.00,3   (180)  C        102.     4.47
  231. Armbruster Markus                   1978 Zürich                        48.00,6     14.04,7    (14)  A        22.      4.48
  232. Andrist Bernhard, Zürich            1946 SLVS                          48.02,4     14.06,5    (11)  E        8.       4.48
  233. Zimmermann Adrian                   1973 Urdorf                        48.02,8     14.06,9   (291)  B        57.      4.48
  234. Gehrig Röbi, Zürich                 1945 SSC Langnau a. A.             48.05,6     14.09,7    (82)  E        9.       4.48
  235. Wicki Ruedi, Unterägeri             1956 TV Unterstrass                48.08,1     14.12,2   (276)  D        45.      4.48
  236. Hemri Hafid                         1955 Dietikon                      48.09,6     14.13,7   (100)  D        46.      4.48
  237. Isenring Marc, Zürich               1964 sacki-peepel                  48.11,1     14.15,2  (4010)  C        103.     4.49
  238. Reichmuth Ruedi, Richterswil        1968 velo-reichmuth.ch             48.14,9     14.19,0  (4119)  B        58.      4.49
  239. Eberhard Pius                       1962 Richterswil                   48.16,1     14.20,2    (62)  C        104.     4.49
  240. Hauser Christoph, Wädenswil         1986 TG Hütten                     48.16,9     14.21,0  (4056)  A        23.      4.49
  241. Trauth Thomas                       1965 Rüschlikon                    48.20,0     14.24,1   (258)  C        105.     4.50
  242. Speich Oliver                       1973 Richterswil                   48.20,3     14.24,4   (234)  B        59.      4.50
  243. Studler Patrick                     1969 Jona                          48.22,2     14.26,3   (252)  B        60.      4.50
  244. Rickenbach Reto, Zufikon            1973 SKS SIS Group                 48.23,0     14.27,1   (199)  B        61.      4.50
  245. De Cambio Marcello                  1971 Jona                          48.25,3     14.29,4    (55)  B        62.      4.50
  246. Schindler André                     1962 Wädenswil                     48.28,0     14.32,1  (4180)  C        106.     4.50
  247. Mörgeli Stefan                      1957 Feldmeilen                    48.29,2     14.33,3  (4015)  D        47.      4.50
  248. Kehl Christoph                      1985 Zwillikon                     48.31,6     14.35,7  (4143)  A        24.      4.51
  249. Lys Boris, Oberglatt ZH             1968 Impuls Tri Bülach             48.33,5     14.37,6   (151)  B        63.      4.51
  250. Binder Peter, Zürich                1956 cityrunning.ch                48.35,6     14.39,7    (29)  D        48.      4.51
  251. Oeschger Reto                       1974 Zürich                        48.39,7     14.43,8  (4197)  B        64.      4.51
  252. Antenen Roger                       1960 Aeugst am Albis               48.40,7     14.44,8  (4165)  C        107.     4.52
  253. Baumann Gregor                      1970 Wollerau                      48.46,0     14.50,1  (4073)  B        65.      4.52
  254. Brunner Peter, Forch                1952 LG ZKB                        48.46,4     14.50,5    (40)  D        49.      4.52
  255. Brupbacher Dave, Wädenswil          1968 Telekurs RedTwings            48.47,0     14.51,1    (41)  B        66.      4.52
  256. Känzig Jürg                         1951 Zürich                        48.48,0     14.52,1   (120)  D        50.      4.52
  257. Sauter Rolf, Netstal                1962 SC Netstal                    48.51,1     14.55,2   (210)  C        108.     4.53
  258. Vontobel Erwin                      1961 Zürich                        48.59,1     15.03,2  (4080)  C        109.     4.53
  259. Nock Pius                           1947 Wagen                         49.02,5     15.06,6   (175)  E        10.      4.54
  260. Odermatt Martin                     1962 Pfäffikon SZ                  49.03,5     15.07,6   (179)  C        110.     4.54
  261. Fischer Markus, Ins                 1950 Jogging Biel                  49.05,5     15.09,6  (4090)  D        51.      4.54
  262. Caratti Marzio                      1962 Gockhausen                    49.06,2     15.10,3    (48)  C        111.     4.54
  263. Obermeit Volker, Zürich             1957 Telekurs Red Twings           49.07,1     15.11,2   (178)  D        52.      4.54
  264. Fischer Hermann, Pfungen            1947 MR Pfungen                    49.12,9     15.17,0  (4046)  E        11.      4.55
  265. Brüschweiler Roman, Romanshorn      1975 Punkrock Bodensee             49.17,0     15.21,1  (4216)  B        67.      4.55
  266. Eggenberger Kurt, Herrliberg        1963 Sportclub Bäch                49.23,4     15.27,5    (63)  C        112.     4.56
  267. Forrer Paul, Bassersdorf            1941 MR Bassersdorf/ SLVS          49.29,5     15.33,6    (74)  E        12.      4.56
  268. Rüegg Walter                        1964 Niederglatt ZH                49.30,8     15.34,9   (207)  C        113.     4.57
  269. Bühlmann Hans, Bonstetten           1943 SLVS                          49.33,5     15.37,6    (42)  E        13.      4.57
  270. Richter Michael, Samstagern         1952 Jogger Träff Pfäffikon        49.33,8     15.37,9  (4195)  D        53.      4.57
  271. Egli Stephan                        1962 Würenlos                      49.38,9     15.43,0  (4183)  C        114.     4.57
  272. Trippel Simon                       1956 Richterswil                   49.40,2     15.44,3  (4136)  D        54.      4.58
  273. Güttinger Stephan                   1977 Zürich                        49.45,8     15.49,9    (93)  B        68.      4.58
  274. Stucki Adrian                       1968 Wädenswil                     49.49,6     15.53,7   (250)  B        69.      4.58
  275. Tobler Dominik                      1983 Thalwil                       49.50,3     15.54,4  (4099)  A        25.      4.59
  276. Händle Heinz, Hinteregg             1959 Skiclub Egg                   49.54,8     15.58,9  (4127)  C        115.     4.59
  277. Berger Hanspeter                    1954 Höri                          50.01,1     16.05,2    (24)  D        55.      5.00
  278. Burdet Jacques                      1953 Winterthur                    50.03,4     16.07,5    (45)  D        56.      5.00
  279. Roos Arnold, Jona                   1965 LG NZZ                        50.07,4     16.11,5   (203)  C        116.     5.00
  280. Berni Philipp                       1962 Räterschen                    50.08,0     16.12,1    (26)  C        117.     5.00
  281. Häuselmann Erich                    1963 Pfäffikon ZH                  50.15,3     16.19,4  (4095)  C        118.     5.01
  282. Rinderknecht Hubert, Stallikon      1955 Laufsport Team Zürich         50.16,4     16.20,5   (200)  D        57.      5.01
  283. Steinauer Maurus                    1969 Eschenbach SG                 50.22,0     16.26,1   (244)  B        70.      5.02
  284. Walter Roland                       1969 Berg am Irchel                50.24,2     16.28,3   (270)  B        71.      5.02
  285. Grimm Hansueli                      1939 Erlenbach ZH                  50.27,8     16.31,9    (90)  E        14.      5.02
  286. Schönholzer Heinz                   1962 Rickenbach ZH                 50.31,5     16.35,6   (224)  C        119.     5.03
  287. Di Giorgio Samuele                  1964 Zürich                        50.38,9     16.43,0  (4114)  C        120.     5.03
  288. Baumann Hans-Ruedi, Zürich          1947 LC UBS                        50.41,3     16.45,4    (19)  E        15.      5.04
  289. Aliotta Dario                       1956 Winterthur                    50.43,1     16.47,2     (9)  D        58.      5.04
  290. Schneider Martin                    1953 Wetzikon ZH                   50.44,2     16.48,3  (4126)  D        59.      5.04
  291. Bernet Walti, Zürich                1948 ASC-Bassersdorf               50.46,5     16.50,6    (25)  D        60.      5.04
  292. Preiswerk Martin                    1954 Kloten                        50.48,5     16.52,6   (193)  D        61.      5.04
  293. Maurer Fritz, Bassersdorf           1941 MR Bassersdorf                50.50,8     16.54,9   (156)  E        16.      5.05
  294. Trachsel Karl-Heinz                 1967 Therwil                       50.53,7     16.57,8   (257)  C        121.     5.05
  295. Binder Hansruedi                    1953 Volketswil                    50.55,6     16.59,7    (28)  D        62.      5.05
  296. Wismer Arthur                       1951 Thalwil                       50.58,4     17.02,5   (282)  D        63.      5.05
  297. Nötzli Thomas, Pfäffikon SZ         1974 Laufträff Pfäffikon           51.00,2     17.04,3  (4169)  B        72.      5.06
  298. Frei Werner                         1951 Zürich                        51.01,5     17.05,6    (75)  D        64.      5.06
  299. Giger Otti                          1947 Richterswil                   51.05,0     17.09,1  (4186)  E        17.      5.06
  300. Pepe Pasquale                       1961 Zollikon                      51.06,8     17.10,9  (4222)  C        122.     5.06
  301. Britt Andreas                       1968 Winterthur                    51.14,0     17.18,1    (36)  B        73.      5.07
  302. Baumann Heinz                       1955 Dübendorf                     51.17,7     17.21,8    (20)  D        65.      5.07
  303. Deflorin Reto                       1976 Wädenswil                     51.20,0     17.24,1    (57)  B        74.      5.08
  304. Rickli Jörg, Sennhof (Winterthur)   1967 ewz power team                51.21,5     17.25,6  (4157)  C        123.     5.08
  305. Lanz Peter                          1961 Oberengstringen               51.22,5     17.26,6  (4014)  C        124.     5.08
  306. Shears Chris                        1959 Gossau ZH                     51.26,1     17.30,2   (228)  C        125.     5.08
  307. Schätti Alfred                      1946 Hedingen                      51.31,6     17.35,7   (216)  E        18.      5.09
  308. Bernhard Ruedi, Oberengstringen     1963 sacki-Peepel                  52.00,3     18.04,4  (4003)  C        126.     5.12
  309. Grossmann Jörg                      1966 Zürich                        52.01,4     18.05,5  (4092)  C        127.     5.12
  310. Stocker Gery                        1957 Spreitenbach                  52.04,9     18.09,0   (249)  D        66.      5.12
  311. Spycher Anton, Seuzach              1947 MR Seuzach                    52.05,7     18.09,8  (4059)  E        19.      5.12
  312. Zehnder Erwin, Wädenswil            1956 ewz power team                52.11,0     18.15,1   (286)  D        67.      5.13
  313. Auf der Mauer Sandro                1978 Richterswil                   52.12,0     18.16,1    (15)  A        26.      5.13
  314. Lieberherr Bruno, Neuhaus SG        1945 Brunox Turbo Spray            52.19,6     18.23,7  (4141)  E        20.      5.13
  315. Leserf Gottlieb, Uster              1938 LC Uster/ SLVS                52.21,9     18.26,0  (4107)  E        21.      5.14
  316. Meyer René, Rüti ZH                 1945 Balcarce                      52.24,8     18.28,9   (168)  E        22.      5.14
  317. Jaeggi André                        1954 Wädenswil                     52.25,6     18.29,7   (115)  D        68.      5.14
  318. Pfirter Urs                         1960 Richterswil                   52.33,0     18.37,1   (188)  C        128.     5.15
  319. Zuzolo Vincenzo, Pfäffikon SZ       1967 Jogger Träff Pfäffikon        52.33,5     18.37,6  (4125)  C        129.     5.15
  320. Baumgartner Hansueli, Kilchberg ZH  1957 LG ZKB                        52.43,5     18.47,6    (22)  D        69.      5.16
  321. Schärer Erich, Wädenswil            1955 SOHOBLA                       52.45,2     18.49,3  (4085)  D        70.      5.16
  322. Casnici Alessandro                  1969 Feusisberg                    52.45,7     18.49,8    (49)  B        75.      5.16
  323. Patcas Michel, Zürich               1952 cityrunning.ch                52.54,4     18.58,5  (4019)  D        71.      5.17
  324. Vanoli Reto, Wädenswil              1968 SSC RISA                      52.55,1     18.59,2  (4035)  B        76.      5.17
  325. Stehli Andreas                      1964 Gipf-Oberfrick                53.07,1     19.11,2  (4049)  C        130.     5.18
  326. Bernet Rolf                         1967 Richterswil                   53.07,6     19.11,7  (4082)  C        131.     5.18
  327. Schmid Max, Ennetbaden              1948 SC Post Baden                 53.08,9     19.13,0   (219)  D        72.      5.18
  328. Steiner Markus                      1982 Thalwil                       53.11,6     19.15,7  (4115)  A        27.      5.19
  329. Mohring Stephan, Adliswil           1975 SC Sihlfisch                  53.12,5     19.16,6  (4122)  B        77.      5.19
  330. Brucherseifer Martin, Neuhaus SG    1959 SC Diemberg                   53.16,7     19.20,8    (37)  C        132.     5.19
  331. De Toffol Rino, Frauenfeld          1951 SLVS                          53.22,7     19.26,8  (4031)  D        73.      5.20
  332. Boschung Bernard, Richterswil       1951 SSC Richterswil               53.25,8     19.29,9  (4060)  D        74.      5.20
  333. Schnider Willy                      1955 Uster                         53.29,5     19.33,6   (223)  D        75.      5.20
  334. Kletschke Lucas, Forch              1965 TC Maur                       53.33,4     19.37,5   (126)  C        133.     5.21
  335. Bohren Stefan                       1969 Wädenswil                     53.35,8     19.39,9    (33)  B        78.      5.21
  336. Fuchs Armin, Wilen bei Wil          1944 LSC Wil                       53.37,5     19.41,6    (79)  E        23.      5.21
  337. von Reding Meinrad                  1968 Horgen                        53.38,6     19.42,7   (268)  B        79.      5.21
  338. Jeker Martin                        1969 Herrliberg                    53.45,6     19.49,7   (119)  B        80.      5.22
  339. Künzli Peter                        1944 Wallisellen                   53.57,8     20.01,9   (136)  E        24.      5.23
  340. Gerster Richard, Richterswil        1946 City Running                  54.01,8     20.05,9    (83)  E        25.      5.24
  341. Buzzi Andreas                       1962 Stallikon                     54.02,3     20.06,4    (47)  C        134.     5.24
  342. Kongstad Henrik                     1949 Thalwil                       54.05,4     20.09,5   (130)  D        76.      5.24
  343. De Faveri Gianfranco, Bülach        1941 SLVS                          54.06,5     20.10,6    (56)  E        26.      5.24
  344. Widmer Stefan, Horgen               1955 OZS Horgenberg                54.07,0     20.11,1   (279)  D        77.      5.24
  345. Graf Peter                          1963 Au                            54.18,1     20.22,2    (86)  C        135.     5.25
  346. Hänsli Christoph                    1957 Zürich                        54.20,2     20.24,3    (96)  D        78.      5.26
  347. Oberholzer Kurt, Dättwil AG         1941 SC Post Baden                 54.33,7     20.37,8   (176)  E        27.      5.27
  348. Meyer Manfred                       1961 Zürich                        54.39,7     20.43,8   (167)  C        136.     5.27
  349. Wiesmann Heinz                      1962 Wädenswil                     54.45,7     20.49,8   (280)  C        137.     5.28
  350. Baier Robert                        1956 Richterswil                   55.04,2     21.08,3  (4068)  D        79.      5.30
  351. Fatzer Martin, Lachen SZ            1941 Laufsport Team Zürich         55.06,3     21.10,4    (70)  E        28.      5.30
  352. Haldemann Andreas, Schöfflisdorf    1952 Ochsner-Sport                 55.07,7     21.11,8    (94)  D        80.      5.30
  353. Hosennen Andy                       1968 Jona                          55.18,4     21.22,5   (107)  B        81.      5.31
  354. Meier-Abt Peter, Gockhausen         1947 SLVS                          55.23,8     21.27,9   (163)  E        29.      5.32
  355. Ochsner René                        1964 Windisch                      55.25,3     21.29,4  (4016)  C        138.     5.32
  356. M'Tir Fethi, Seuzach                1956 LSV Winterthur                55.26,9     21.31,0   (152)  D        81.      5.32
  357. Rüegg Christian, Wädenswil          1978 STV Wädenswil                 55.40,2     21.44,3  (4151)  A        28.      5.34
  358. Rasper Bernard                      1964 Wädenswil                     55.44,5     21.48,6  (4093)  C        139.     5.34
  359. Küng Paul, Malters                  1964 WSG Schwyz                    55.48,0     21.52,1   (134)  C        140.     5.34
  360. Roos Albin                          1963 Wilen b. Wollerau             55.52,2     21.56,3  (4094)  C        141.     5.35
  361. Mattig Walter                       1945 Zürich                        55.58,6     22.02,7  (4106)  E        30.      5.35
  362. Kalt Philipp, Volketswil            1974 KAA-FAD-D                     56.01,9     22.06,0  (4012)  B        82.      5.36
  363. Ehrensperger Markus, Uster          1979 KAA-KD-K1                     56.02,4     22.06,5  (4005)  A        29.      5.36
  364. Oehninger Ernst                     1936 Watt                          56.06,1     22.10,2   (181)  E        31.      5.36
  365. Brun Michel                         1955 Zürich                        56.08,3     22.12,4    (38)  D        82.      5.36
  366. Meili Willi                         1951 Oberengstringen               56.12,0     22.16,1  (4168)  D        83.      5.37
  367. Knutti Walter, Wolfhausen           1952 LT Rapperswil-Jona            56.21,4     22.25,5   (127)  D        84.      5.38
  368. Woodtli Martin                      1964 Zürich                        56.26,8     22.30,9  (4070)  C        142.     5.38
  369. Oetiker Heinz                       1958 Otelfingen                    56.28,4     22.32,5   (183)  C        143.     5.38
  370. Meierhans Kurt E., Zürich           1949 TCZ                           56.36,9     22.41,0   (164)  D        85.      5.39
  371. Santurbano Nico, Fehraltorf         1966 AC Milan                      56.45,3     22.49,4   (209)  C        144.     5.40
  372. Baumann Thomas                      1967 Bassersdorf                   57.00,3     23.04,4  (4096)  C        145.     5.42
  373. Mandiratta Claudio                  1964 Richterswil                   57.00,7     23.04,8   (155)  C        146.     5.42
  374. Ritschard Urs, Zürich               1950 cityrunning.ch                57.31,9     23.36,0   (201)  D        86.      5.45
  375. Moser Albert, Zürich                1967 sportzone.ch                  57.35,4     23.39,5  (4184)  C        147.     5.45
  376. Stehlik Peter                       1963 Wädenswil                     57.38,2     23.42,3  (4025)  C        148.     5.45
  377. Potenza Stefano                     1973 Hausen AG                     57.40,1     23.44,2   (192)  B        83.      5.46
  378. Letsch Herbert, Adliswil            1941 SSC Langnau a. A.             57.53,7     23.57,8   (144)  E        32.      5.47
  379. Gisler Paul                         1945 Langnau am Albis              58.00,5     24.04,6  (4071)  E        33.      5.48
  380. Meier Paul                          1950 Hinwil                        58.04,4     24.08,5   (161)  D        87.      5.48
  381. Zuber Martin                        1958 Bassersdorf                   58.28,1     24.32,2   (292)  C        149.     5.50
  382. Schall Beni                         1943 Winterthur                    58.32,8     24.36,9   (214)  E        34.      5.51
  383. Zeller René, Hedingen               1962 LG NZZ                        58.34,3     24.38,4   (289)  C        150.     5.51
  384. Voirol Alain, Gossau ZH             1964 LT Gossau ZH                  58.37,2     24.41,3   (266)  C        151.     5.51
  385. Steinemann Martin                   1962 Kollbrunn                     58.39,8     24.43,9   (245)  C        152.     5.51
  386. Dohr Hans                           1942 Henggart                      58.41,3     24.45,4    (58)  E        35.      5.52
  387. Langerweger Christoph, Winterthur   1966 finishers                     58.55,9     25.00,0  (4013)  C        153.     5.53
  388. Bachmann Urs                        1961 Glattfelden                   59.23,3     25.27,4    (16)  C        154.     5.56
  389. Huber Peter                         1963 Niederweningen                59.46,3     25.50,4   (110)  C        155.     5.58
  390. Bühlmann Jakob, Tuggen              1935 SSC Langnau a. A.           1:00.14,9     26.19,0    (43)  E        36.      6.01
  391. Lamprecht Albert, Bassersdorf       1937 SLVS/MR Bassersdorf         1:00.15,8     26.19,9   (139)  E        37.      6.01
  392. Rüegg Thomas                        1959 Richterswil                 1:00.59,5     27.03,6  (4121)  C        156.     6.05
  393. Siegenthaler Martin                 1957 Wädenswil                   1:01.22,9     27.27,0   (230)  D        88.      6.08
  394. Steiner Brun                        1982 Richterswil                 1:01.44,5     27.48,6  (4172)  A        30.      6.10
  395. Zelenka Antoine, Bülach             1941 SLVS                        1:02.28,8     28.32,9   (288)  E        38.      6.14
  396. Kupper Hans                         1950 Erlenbach ZH                1:02.45,1     28.49,2   (137)  D        89.      6.16
  397. Obrist Christian                    1964 Zürich                      1:02.50,7     28.54,8  (4078)  C        157.     6.17
  398. Eidmann Konrad                      1945 Ebmatingen                  1:02.55,0     28.59,1  (4156)  E        39.      6.17
  399. Wettstein Walter, Brugg AG          1951 SLVS                        1:02.57,8     29.01,9   (275)  D        90.      6.17
  400. Leeger Hans, Stadel b. Niederglatt  1945 SLVS                        1:03.07,7     29.11,8   (141)  E        40.      6.18
  401. Greif Peter, Richterswil            1962 SOHOBLA                     1:03.19,3     29.23,4  (4198)  C        158.     6.19
  402. Zuppinger Michael, Kloten           1972 LSV Kloten                  1:03.31,7     29.35,8   (294)  B        84.      6.21
  403. Keller Peter A.                     1945 Zürich                      1:03.42,2     29.46,3   (123)  E        41.      6.22
  404. Haagmans Bruno                      1963 Richterswil                 1:04.17,6     30.21,7  (4118)  C        159.     6.25
  405. Oberholzer Urs                      1958 Grüningen                   1:04.41,8     30.45,9   (177)  C        160.     6.28
  406. Enz Thomas                          1952 Zürich                      1:04.46,9     30.51,0    (66)  D        91.      6.28
  407. Humbert Michel                      1944 Stäfa                       1:04.51,9     30.56,0   (111)  E        42.      6.29
  408. Earle Eric                          1970 Hüntwangen                  1:05.07,5     31.11,6    (61)  B        85.      6.30
  409. Karle Roland                        1952 Wollerau                    1:05.45,3     31.49,4  (4077)  D        92.      6.34
  410. Brun Robert                         1935 Fällanden                   1:06.41,7     32.45,8    (39)  E        43.      6.40
  411. Glaus Erhard                        1942 Wallisellen                 1:06.49,2     32.53,3    (84)  E        44.      6.40
  412. Blesi Samuel, Thalwil               1933 SLVS                        1:06.51,2     32.55,3    (30)  E        45.      6.41
  413. Hunn Peter                          1945 Zollikon                    1:08.17,3     34.21,4   (112)  E        46.      6.49
  414. Graham Lawrence                     1972 Zollikon                    1:10.21,0     36.25,1  (4158)  B        86.      7.02
  415. Hauser Franz, Hedingen              1928 SLVS                        1:11.10,9     37.15,0    (97)  E        47.      7.07
  416. Freymond Dominique                  1954 Schönenberg ZH              1:11.59,1     38.03,2    (77)  D        93.      7.11
  417. Siegfried Alain                     1977 Horgen                      1:12.00,0     38.04,1   (231)  B        87.      7.12
  418. Spiegel Peter, Esslingen            1948 GMRLV/  LG Uster            1:12.45,0     38.49,1   (235)  D        94.      7.16
  419. Spreiter Hans                       1944 Winterthur                  1:16.03,5     42.07,6   (238)  E        48.      7.36

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.