(41) W Piccola / Mädchen

Panoramalauf Richterswil 2007 - (41) W Piccola / Mädchen

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Pani Joana Leslie                   2000 Bülach                         4.50,0       -----  (3034)      4.01
    2. Birrer Alina                        2001 Menznau                        5.05,9      0.15,9  (5094)      4.14
    3. Egger Jasmin                        2001 Zürich                         5.18,9      0.28,9  (3007)      4.25
    4. Volkart Naomi                       2002 Schöfflisdorf                  5.20,7      0.30,7  (3047)      4.27
    5. Alkadri Alina, Zürich               2000 Adliswil Track-Team            5.33,3      0.43,3  (3001)      4.37
    6. Jeker Julia                         2000 Herrliberg                     5.33,8      0.43,8  (3019)      4.38
    7. Früh Sunita                         2000 Männedorf                      5.36,2      0.46,2  (5061)      4.40
    8. Studler Janice                      2001 Jona                           5.37,9      0.47,9  (3043)      4.41
    9. Formaz Déanne                       2001 Pfäffikon SZ                   5.51,3      1.01,3  (3011)      4.52
   10. Wahl Sophie, Wila                   2000 Meitliriege Wila               6.00,1      1.10,1  (3050)      5.00
   11. M'Tir Sabrine, Seuzach              2000 TV Seuzach                     6.01,4      1.11,4  (3029)      5.01
   12. Müller Flurina, Einsiedeln          2001 OL Glarus                      6.03,9      1.13,9  (5101)      5.03
   13. van Egmond Aloja                    2001 Richterswil                    6.07,2      1.17,2  (5104)      5.06
   14. Macharel Alyssa, Richterswil        2001 SSC RISA                       6.09,9      1.19,9  (5011)      5.08
   15. Oehler Lea                          2000 Richterswil                    6.14,9      1.24,9  (3033)      5.12
   16. Studier Kim                         2002 Turbenthal                     6.29,2      1.39,2  (3042)      5.24
   17. Maier Seraina, Dielsdorf            2000 Martial Arts Center            6.31,0      1.41,0  (3030)      5.25
   18. Krahl Selina                        2002 Murg                           6.43,5      1.53,5  (3022)      5.36
   19. Schoch Noé                          2001 Richterswil                    6.48,0      1.58,0  (5109)      5.40
   20. Mullens Isabel, Adliswil            2001 ZIS XC                         6.52,4      2.02,4  (3032)      5.43
   21. Rozijn Elodie                       2001 Wädenswil                      7.00,4      2.10,4  (5087)      5.50
   22. Clivia Maillard                     2003 Richterswil                    7.03,1      2.13,1  (3005)      5.52
   23. Molleman Jasmin                     2002 Samstagern                     7.04,0      2.14,0  (5088)      5.53
   24. Wey Hanna                           2001 Zürich                         7.04,3      2.14,3  (5079)      5.53
   25. Mjolleman Celine                    2001 Samstagern                     7.06,8      2.16,8  (5089)      5.55
   26. Smallbone Olivia                    2001 Richterswil                    7.30,1      2.40,1  (5107)      6.15
   27. Mazenauer Moana                     2001 Richterswil                    7.50,5      3.00,5  (5092)      6.32
   28. Vanoli Lorena, Wädenswil            2002 SSC Risa                       7.54,1      3.04,1  (5009)      6.35
   29. Wilson Allison                      2003 Schönenberg ZH                10.59,1      6.09,1  (5084)      9.09
   30. Bachmann Nadia                      2003 Wollerau                      11.15,5      6.25,5  (5103)      9.22

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.