(7) G 10km Frauen 1968-77

Panoramalauf Richterswil 2007 - (7) G 10km Frauen 1968-77

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall        Schnitt
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Schmid Luzia, Homburg               1974 LC Uster                      37.09,8       -----  (5074)  OD       1.       3.42
    2. Aeschlimann Katja                   1976 Russikon                      42.03,2      4.53,4  (1004)  OD       7.       4.12
    3. Lohri Nicole                        1972 Frauenfeld                    43.02,0      5.52,2  (1048)  OD       9.       4.18
    4. Farner Monika, Lommis               1968 Run Fit Thurgau               43.24,5      6.14,7  (5002)  OD       11.      4.20
    5. Meier Claudia, Wädenswil            1970 SSC-Langnau                   44.56,4      7.46,6  (5071)  OD       14.      4.29
    6. Hubmann-Mai Brigitte, Frauenfeld    1968 LSV Frauenfeld                47.29,6     10.19,8  (5070)  OD       20.      4.44
    7. Bader Renate, Bremgarten AG         1970 LR Wohlen                     47.57,2     10.47,4  (5065)  OD       22.      4.47
    8. Elmer Anneliese                     1968 Zürich                        48.18,7     11.08,9  (5001)  OD       25.      4.49
    9. Formaz Bea                          1969 Pfäffikon SZ                  49.01,0     11.51,2  (1024)  OD       27.      4.54
   10. Stucki Sandra, Wädenswil            1971 WAEDI                         49.19,4     12.09,6  (5004)  OD       28.      4.55
   11. Egli Gabi                           1977 St.Mortiz                     49.49,0     12.39,2  (1020)  OD       29.      4.58
   12. Kappeler Karin, Guntalingen         1969 Thurtalrunners                51.08,1     13.58,3  (5038)  OD       36.      5.06
   13. Kaiser Mirjam                       1975 Zollikon                      51.20,8     14.11,0  (1039)  OD       39.      5.08
   14. Hunkeler Karin, Zürich              1970 SSC Langnau                   51.23,7     14.13,9  (5019)  OD       40.      5.08
   15. Beniczky Renate                     1974 Hittnau                       51.58,6     14.48,8  (5022)  OD       41.      5.11
   16. Ebert Annett, Zürich                1969 SR Technics                   52.31,9     15.22,1  (5008)  OD       44.      5.15
   17. Klingler Cornelia, Zürich           1968 cityrunning.ch                52.40,8     15.31,0  (1041)  OD       45.      5.16
   18. Herter Sonja, Wädenswil             1972 TG Hütten                     52.53,7     15.43,9  (5040)  OD       48.      5.17
   19. Boenders Francisca                  1968 Richterswil                   53.19,7     16.09,9  (5007)  OD       53.      5.19
   20. Fikarova Olga                       1977 Brugg AG                      53.47,7     16.37,9  (1023)  OD       59.      5.22
   21. Weber Antje, Zürich                 1969 Free Radicals                 54.45,0     17.35,2  (5032)  OD       62.      5.28
   22. Baumgartner Monika                  1974 Zürich                        55.10,4     18.00,6  (1006)  OD       64.      5.31
   23. Stucki Anita                        1972 Wädenswil                     55.48,5     18.38,7  (5072)  OD       66.      5.34
   24. Gagliardi Ulla, Dietikon            1973 OLK Piz Hasi                  56.48,5     19.38,7  (1027)  OD       75.      5.40
   25. Gisler Claudia, Adliswil            1969 SSC Langnau a. A.             58.00,0     20.50,2  (5021)  OD       79.      5.48
   26. Hochheuser Yvonne                   1970 Adlikon b. Regensdorf         58.18,9     21.09,1  (1035)  OD       81.      5.49
   27. Mcmanus Kim                         1976 Kilchberg ZH                  58.56,8     21.47,0  (1053)  OD       85.      5.53
   28. Nedwed Karin                        1970 Zufikon                     1:00.03,6     22.53,8  (1059)  OD       88.      6.00
   29. Schneeberger Barbara, Gutenswil     1968 /                           1:00.32,5     23.22,7  (1074)  OD       90.      6.03
   30. Stark Daniela, Winterthur           1969 finishers                   1:01.41,3     24.31,5  (5003)  OD       93.      6.10
   31. Volkart Sandra                      1968 Schöfflisdorf               1:02.37,6     25.27,8  (1083)  OD       96.      6.15
   32. Gonzalez Beatriz                    1972 Wädenswil                   1:02.48,1     25.38,3  (1030)  OD       98.      6.16
   33. Dunning Sarah                       1972 Horgen                      1:04.57,3     27.47,5  (1019)  OD       106.     6.29
   34. Frischknecht Regula                 1977 Guntalingen                 1:06.42,7     29.32,9  (5037)  OD       111.     6.40
   35. Britt Chantal                       1968 Winterthur                  1:22.36,4     45.26,6  (1014)  OD       116.     8.15

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.