(5) E 10km Männer bis 1947

Panoramalauf Richterswil 2007 - (5) E 10km Männer bis 1947

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall        Schnitt
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Haas Ueli, Horgen                   1945 SSC Langnau a. A.             40.36,8       -----  (4064)  OH       61.      4.03
    2. Bührer Paul, Stäfa                  1942 LC Meilen Erdgas              43.41,9      3.05,1    (44)  OH       132.     4.22
    3. Schneider Frieder, Bassersdorf      1942 LSV Kloten                    45.01,5      4.24,7   (222)  OH       161.     4.30
    4. Mohr Albert, Winterthur             1943 SLVS                          45.26,8      4.50,0   (170)  OH       170.     4.32
    5. Weber Kurt                          1946 Wädenswil                     46.23,2      5.46,4  (4196)  OH       194.     4.38
    6. Züfle Ernst, Mettmenstetten         1939 SLVS                          46.41,9      6.05,1   (293)  OH       200.     4.40
    7. Künzle Alfred                       1944 Bülach                        47.16,7      6.39,9   (135)  OH       214.     4.43
    8. Andrist Bernhard, Zürich            1946 SLVS                          48.02,4      7.25,6    (11)  OH       232.     4.48
    9. Gehrig Röbi, Zürich                 1945 SSC Langnau a. A.             48.05,6      7.28,8    (82)  OH       234.     4.48
   10. Nock Pius                           1947 Wagen                         49.02,5      8.25,7   (175)  OH       259.     4.54
   11. Fischer Hermann, Pfungen            1947 MR Pfungen                    49.12,9      8.36,1  (4046)  OH       264.     4.55
   12. Forrer Paul, Bassersdorf            1941 MR Bassersdorf/ SLVS          49.29,5      8.52,7    (74)  OH       267.     4.56
   13. Bühlmann Hans, Bonstetten           1943 SLVS                          49.33,5      8.56,7    (42)  OH       269.     4.57
   14. Grimm Hansueli                      1939 Erlenbach ZH                  50.27,8      9.51,0    (90)  OH       285.     5.02
   15. Baumann Hans-Ruedi, Zürich          1947 LC UBS                        50.41,3     10.04,5    (19)  OH       288.     5.04
   16. Maurer Fritz, Bassersdorf           1941 MR Bassersdorf                50.50,8     10.14,0   (156)  OH       293.     5.05
   17. Giger Otti                          1947 Richterswil                   51.05,0     10.28,2  (4186)  OH       299.     5.06
   18. Schätti Alfred                      1946 Hedingen                      51.31,6     10.54,8   (216)  OH       307.     5.09
   19. Spycher Anton, Seuzach              1947 MR Seuzach                    52.05,7     11.28,9  (4059)  OH       311.     5.12
   20. Lieberherr Bruno, Neuhaus SG        1945 Brunox Turbo Spray            52.19,6     11.42,8  (4141)  OH       314.     5.13
   21. Leserf Gottlieb, Uster              1938 LC Uster/ SLVS                52.21,9     11.45,1  (4107)  OH       315.     5.14
   22. Meyer René, Rüti ZH                 1945 Balcarce                      52.24,8     11.48,0   (168)  OH       316.     5.14
   23. Fuchs Armin, Wilen bei Wil          1944 LSC Wil                       53.37,5     13.00,7    (79)  OH       336.     5.21
   24. Künzli Peter                        1944 Wallisellen                   53.57,8     13.21,0   (136)  OH       339.     5.23
   25. Gerster Richard, Richterswil        1946 City Running                  54.01,8     13.25,0    (83)  OH       340.     5.24
   26. De Faveri Gianfranco, Bülach        1941 SLVS                          54.06,5     13.29,7    (56)  OH       343.     5.24
   27. Oberholzer Kurt, Dättwil AG         1941 SC Post Baden                 54.33,7     13.56,9   (176)  OH       347.     5.27
   28. Fatzer Martin, Lachen SZ            1941 Laufsport Team Zürich         55.06,3     14.29,5    (70)  OH       351.     5.30
   29. Meier-Abt Peter, Gockhausen         1947 SLVS                          55.23,8     14.47,0   (163)  OH       354.     5.32
   30. Mattig Walter                       1945 Zürich                        55.58,6     15.21,8  (4106)  OH       361.     5.35
   31. Oehninger Ernst                     1936 Watt                          56.06,1     15.29,3   (181)  OH       364.     5.36
   32. Letsch Herbert, Adliswil            1941 SSC Langnau a. A.             57.53,7     17.16,9   (144)  OH       378.     5.47
   33. Gisler Paul                         1945 Langnau am Albis              58.00,5     17.23,7  (4071)  OH       379.     5.48
   34. Schall Beni                         1943 Winterthur                    58.32,8     17.56,0   (214)  OH       382.     5.51
   35. Dohr Hans                           1942 Henggart                      58.41,3     18.04,5    (58)  OH       386.     5.52
   36. Bühlmann Jakob, Tuggen              1935 SSC Langnau a. A.           1:00.14,9     19.38,1    (43)  OH       390.     6.01
   37. Lamprecht Albert, Bassersdorf       1937 SLVS/MR Bassersdorf         1:00.15,8     19.39,0   (139)  OH       391.     6.01
   38. Zelenka Antoine, Bülach             1941 SLVS                        1:02.28,8     21.52,0   (288)  OH       395.     6.14
   39. Eidmann Konrad                      1945 Ebmatingen                  1:02.55,0     22.18,2  (4156)  OH       398.     6.17
   40. Leeger Hans, Stadel b. Niederglatt  1945 SLVS                        1:03.07,7     22.30,9   (141)  OH       400.     6.18
   41. Keller Peter A.                     1945 Zürich                      1:03.42,2     23.05,4   (123)  OH       403.     6.22
   42. Humbert Michel                      1944 Stäfa                       1:04.51,9     24.15,1   (111)  OH       407.     6.29
   43. Brun Robert                         1935 Fällanden                   1:06.41,7     26.04,9    (39)  OH       410.     6.40
   44. Glaus Erhard                        1942 Wallisellen                 1:06.49,2     26.12,4    (84)  OH       411.     6.40
   45. Blesi Samuel, Thalwil               1933 SLVS                        1:06.51,2     26.14,4    (30)  OH       412.     6.41
   46. Hunn Peter                          1945 Zollikon                    1:08.17,3     27.40,5   (112)  OH       413.     6.49
   47. Hauser Franz, Hedingen              1928 SLVS                        1:11.10,9     30.34,1    (97)  OH       415.     7.07
   48. Spreiter Hans                       1944 Winterthur                  1:16.03,5     35.26,7   (238)  OH       419.     7.36

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.