Panoramalauf Richterswil 2007 - nach Ortschaft "Z"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
H           16. Lüscher Gioia                       1959 Zollikerberg                  52.57,6     15.17,7  (1050)      5.17
T            3. Scott Steven, Zollikerberg          1995 TV Unterstrass                 8.37,3      0.46,8  (4260)      3.35
B           86. Graham Lawrence                     1972 Zollikon                    1:10.21,0     36.06,8  (4158)      7.02
E           46. Hunn Peter                          1945 Zollikon                    1:08.17,3     27.40,5   (112)      6.49
G           13. Kaiser Mirjam                       1975 Zollikon                      51.20,8     14.11,0  (1039)      5.08
S            7. Moeckli Simon                       1993 Zollikon                      15.51,3      4.28,7  (2034)      4.48
X           15. Nordgren Henrik                     2001 Zollikon                       6.04,5      1.03,3  (2036)      5.03
C          122. Pepe Pasquale                       1961 Zollikon                      51.06,8     16.01,7  (4222)      5.06
P           10. Nedwed Jessica                      1995 Zufikon                       10.50,8      2.10,7  (5077)      4.31
U           24. Nedwed Joel                         1997 Zufikon                       10.26,3      2.03,0  (4185)      4.20
G           28. Nedwed Karin                        1970 Zufikon                     1:00.03,6     22.53,8  (1059)      6.00
B           61. Rickenbach Reto, Zufikon            1973 SKS SIS Group                 48.23,0     14.08,8   (199)      4.50
A           19. Bütler Reto                         1978 Zug                           46.21,4     12.25,5  (4103)      4.38
S            9. Maheshwari Anubhav                  1992 Zug                           17.14,8      5.52,2  (4262)      5.13
K           12. Silva Migvel                        1991 Zug                           24.32,0      8.48,4  (4232)      5.20
J            7. Schärer Verena, Zumikon             1955 LC UBS                        50.02,8      7.19,4  (5043)      5.00
W            5. Alkadri Alina, Zürich               2000 Adliswil Track-Team            5.33,3      0.43,3  (3001)      4.37
R           12. Alkadri Laura, Zürich               1999 Adliswil Track-Team            5.18,6      1.00,8  (3002)      4.25
E            8. Andrist Bernhard, Zürich            1946 SLVS                          48.02,4      7.25,6    (11)      4.48
A           22. Armbruster Markus                   1978 Zürich                        48.00,6     14.04,7    (14)      4.48
E           15. Baumann Hans-Ruedi, Zürich          1947 LC UBS                        50.41,3     10.04,5    (19)      5.04
G           22. Baumgartner Monika                  1974 Zürich                        55.10,4     18.00,6  (1006)      5.31
N          ---  Berchtold Werner                    1941 Zürich                        35.12,1       -----  (6025)      7.39
D           60. Bernet Walti, Zürich                1948 ASC-Bassersdorf               50.46,5     12.43,4    (25)      5.04
N          ---  Beutler Hans, Zürich                1950 SLVS                          34.52,7       -----  (6004)      7.34
D           48. Binder Peter, Zürich                1956 cityrunning.ch                48.35,6     10.32,5    (29)      4.51
H           35. Borsatti Luciana                    1959 Zürich                        59.57,7     22.17,8  (1010)      5.59
B           51. Boult Conrad                        1971 Zürich                        46.44,5     12.30,3    (34)      4.40
D           82. Brun Michel                         1955 Zürich                        56.08,3     18.05,2    (38)      5.36
H           44. Buff-Fischer Brigitte               1960 Zürich                      1:06.52,8     29.12,9  (1016)      6.41
C           80. Büttner Andreas, Zürich             1965 in-Team.ch                    46.00,5     10.55,4    (46)      4.36
U           10. Büttner Michael, Zürich             1996 ZH-Seebach                     9.31,5      1.08,2  (2006)      3.58
C            7. Coimbra Artur                       1960 Zürich                        37.28,5      2.23,4    (52)      3.44
M          ---  Dawn Angela                         1961 Zürich                        22.01,6       -----  (1017)      4.47
B            3. Deller Peter, Zürich                1971 LC Meilen                     34.32,8      0.18,6     (2)      3.27
C          120. Di Giorgio Samuele                  1964 Zürich                        50.38,9     15.33,8  (4114)      5.03
C           68. Dorfmann Alexander                  1965 Zürich                        44.53,5      9.48,4  (4219)      4.29
G           16. Ebert Annett, Zürich                1969 SR Technics                   52.31,9     15.22,1  (5008)      5.15
V            4. Egger Fabian                        1998 Zürich                         4.31,0      0.26,6  (2011)      3.45
W            3. Egger Jasmin                        2001 Zürich                         5.18,9      0.28,9  (3007)      4.25
V            9. Egger Michel                        1999 Zürich                         4.39,4      0.35,0  (2012)      3.52
G            8. Elmer Anneliese                     1968 Zürich                        48.18,7     11.08,9  (5001)      4.49
D           91. Enz Thomas                          1952 Zürich                      1:04.46,9     26.43,8    (66)      6.28
D           64. Frei Werner                         1951 Zürich                        51.01,5     12.58,4    (75)      5.06
F            4. Freiermuth Karin                    1981 Zürich                        47.37,5      8.16,8  (1026)      4.45
C           11. Ganz Oskar                          1965 Zürich                        38.13,2      3.08,1  (4044)      3.49
E            9. Gehrig Röbi, Zürich                 1945 SSC Langnau a. A.             48.05,6      7.28,8    (82)      4.48
Z            4. Gehrig Trudi, Zürich                1947 SSC Langnau a. A.             56.15,6      5.13,0  (1029)      5.37
M          ---  Gennari Ivan, Zürich                1951 LC Zürich                     26.25,9       -----  (4226)      5.44
F            2. Glesti Maja, Zürich                 1984 LV Winterthur                 43.05,3      3.44,6  (5060)      4.18
B           43. Grass Leonhard                      1968 Zürich                        45.10,5     10.56,3    (88)      4.31
C          127. Grossmann Jörg                      1966 Zürich                        52.01,4     16.56,3  (4092)      5.12
C          101. Grübel Peter                        1964 Zürich                        47.48,4     12.43,3    (92)      4.46
B           68. Güttinger Stephan                   1977 Zürich                        49.45,8     15.31,6    (93)      4.58
H           24. Gygli Cornelia                      1964 Zürich                        55.53,3     18.13,4  (5039)      5.35
C           44. Gygli Walter                        1961 Zürich                        42.32,5      7.27,4  (4109)      4.15
C           93. Halbheer Roman, Zürich              1963 laufsport.ch                  47.02,5     11.57,4  (4142)      4.42
D           78. Hänsli Christoph                    1957 Zürich                        54.20,2     16.17,1    (96)      5.26
C           60. Hearn David, Zürich                 1961 ewz power team                44.11,1      9.06,0    (98)      4.25
C           74. Huber Daniel                        1966 Zürich                        45.27,9     10.22,8   (108)      4.32
Q           13. Huber Tanja                         1996 Zürich                        10.47,7      1.54,1  (3017)      4.29
G           14. Hunkeler Karin, Zürich              1970 SSC Langnau                   51.23,7     14.13,9  (5019)      5.08
C          103. Isenring Marc, Zürich               1964 sacki-peepel                  48.11,1     13.06,0  (4010)      4.49
U            1. Jammoul Karim, Zürich               1996 ATT-Runners                    8.23,3       -----  (2022)      3.29
Q           11. Jammoul Yara, Zürich                1997 ATT-Runners                   10.27,4      1.33,8  (3018)      4.21
R           18. Kabalan Rania                       1998 Zürich                         5.39,9      1.22,1  (5115)      4.43
D           50. Känzig Jürg                         1951 Zürich                        48.48,0     10.44,9   (120)      4.52
E           41. Keller Peter A.                     1945 Zürich                      1:03.42,2     23.05,4   (123)      6.22
G           17. Klingler Cornelia, Zürich           1968 cityrunning.ch                52.40,8     15.31,0  (1041)      5.16
V            3. Kölle Bjarne, Zürich                1999 Talent Zürich                  4.25,9      0.21,5  (2023)      3.41
C           81. Kölle Christian                     1967 Zürich                        46.03,2     10.58,1   (128)      4.36
X            1. Kölle Malte                         2001 Zürich                         5.01,2       -----  (2024)      4.11
U           23. Kölle Torben                        1997 Zürich                        10.21,6      1.58,3  (2025)      4.19
M          ---  Kühni Katharina                     1965 Zürich                        27.09,6       -----  (1045)      5.54
B           37. Künzler Sascha, Zürich              1975 Club Eau Rouge                43.46,0      9.31,8  (4146)      4.22
B           34. Magnenat David                      1977 Zürich                        43.27,7      9.13,5  (4171)      4.20
M          ---  Malzach Eva                         1977 Zürich                        27.46,8       -----  (1051)      6.02
B           23. Marth Christoph, Zürich             1974 KESO Alpenquintett            41.37,8      7.23,6  (4079)      4.09
E           30. Mattig Walter                       1945 Zürich                        55.58,6     15.21,8  (4106)      5.35
L            3. Megan Murray                        1990 Zürich                        23.50,0      4.57,0  (5102)      5.10
D           85. Meierhans Kurt E., Zürich           1949 TCZ                           56.36,9     18.33,8   (164)      5.39
H            7. Melchior Ursula                     1959 Zürich                        48.17,9     10.38,0  (1055)      4.49
B           19. Meyer Dirk, Zürich                  1968 TTSG Leinetal                 39.41,0      5.26,8   (165)      3.58
C          136. Meyer Manfred                       1961 Zürich                        54.39,7     19.34,6   (167)      5.27
D           44. Miotti Thomas                       1957 Zürich                        47.55,4      9.52,3   (169)      4.47
C          147. Moser Albert, Zürich                1967 sportzone.ch                  57.35,4     22.30,3  (4184)      5.45
C           84. Müller Heinz-Olaf, Zürich           1965 ASVZ                          46.19,2     11.14,1  (4170)      4.37
D           52. Obermeit Volker, Zürich             1957 Telekurs Red Twings           49.07,1     11.04,0   (178)      4.54
C          157. Obrist Christian                    1964 Zürich                      1:02.50,7     27.45,6  (4078)      6.17
B           64. Oeschger Reto                       1974 Zürich                        48.39,7     14.25,5  (4197)      4.51
B            1. Oliver Rubén, Zürich                1976 TV Oerlikon                   34.14,2       -----     (1)      3.25
B           45. Ombroni Mario                       1977 Zürich                        45.47,7     11.33,5   (184)      4.34
J            6. Pang Micheline, Zürich              1957 ASC-Bassersdorf               48.14,4      5.31,0  (1062)      4.49
D           71. Patcas Michel, Zürich               1952 cityrunning.ch                52.54,4     14.51,3  (4019)      5.17
A            9. Peer Roland                         1978 Zürich                        40.01,2      6.05,3   (187)      4.00
H           22. Pente Charlotte, Zürich             1965 FFC Schlieren                 54.42,2     17.02,3  (1064)      5.28
C           43. Peterhans Robert, Zürich            1958 cityrunning.ch                42.26,8      7.21,7  (4020)      4.14
B           24. Portmann Reto, Zürich               1973 cityrunning.ch                41.55,3      7.41,1   (191)      4.11
D           30. Rando Andrés, Zürich                1955 Ochsner Sport Runningteam     45.08,4      7.05,3   (194)      4.30
J           17. Rando Ursula                        1955 Zürich                      1:06.21,9     23.38,5  (1065)      6.38
U           22. Ritschard Noel                      1996 Zürich                        10.20,8      1.57,5  (2042)      4.18
D           86. Ritschard Urs, Zürich               1950 cityrunning.ch                57.31,9     19.28,8   (201)      5.45
D           23. Römer Marcel                        1957 Zürich                        43.43,6      5.40,5   (202)      4.22
F            1. Schaller Alexandra, Zürich          1978 TriClub Baden                 39.20,7       -----  (1071)      3.56
H           12. Schenkel Barbara                    1965 Zürich                        51.00,8     13.20,9  (1073)      5.06
B           29. Schmid Reto                         1969 Zürich                        42.16,9      8.02,7  (4091)      4.13
C           87. Schmid Roger                        1963 Zürich                        46.29,8     11.24,7   (220)      4.38
M          ---  Schneider Bryan                     1979 Zürich                        17.33,1       -----   (221)      3.48
M          ---  Seiler Barbara                      1972 Zürich                        27.12,9       -----  (1078)      5.54
C           40. Stäuble Roland                      1961 Zürich                        42.11,0      7.05,9   (242)      4.13
H           14. Steim Susan                         1963 Zürich                        51.18,1     13.38,2  (5026)      5.07
U           18. Tiralosi Mario                      1997 Zürich                         9.52,2      1.28,9  (2054)      4.06
M          ---  Tiralosi Otello                     1965 Zürich                        22.22,4       -----  (1086)      4.51
N          ---  Tiralosi Susi                       1963 Zürich                        32.46,2       -----  (6021)      7.07
R           14. Tiralosi Tosca                      1999 Zürich                         5.21,3      1.03,5  (3046)      4.27
U           28. Töppel Fabian                       1996 Zürich                        11.04,9      2.41,6  (2055)      4.37
Q            4. Troxler Fiammetta, Zürich           1996 LC Zürich                      9.32,3      0.38,7  (5098)      3.58
S            6. Varnauskas Carl                     1993 Zürich                        14.54,7      3.32,1  (4257)      4.31
A           16. Vilchez Martin                      1978 Zürich                        43.05,9      9.10,0   (262)      4.18
A           20. Vonarburg Marc                      1987 Zürich                        46.56,2     13.00,3   (269)      4.41
C          109. Vontobel Erwin                      1961 Zürich                        48.59,1     13.54,0  (4080)      4.53
G           21. Weber Antje, Zürich                 1969 Free Radicals                 54.45,0     17.35,2  (5032)      5.28
B           17. Weber Philipp                       1976 Zürich                        39.27,9      5.13,7   (271)      3.56
V           24. Wey Andrin                          1999 Zürich                         5.26,2      1.21,8  (4202)      4.31
X           30. Wey Benjamin                        2003 Zürich                         8.10,0      3.08,8  (4206)      6.48
W           24. Wey Hanna                           2001 Zürich                         7.04,3      2.14,3  (5079)      5.53
C          142. Woodtli Martin                      1964 Zürich                        56.26,8     21.21,7  (4070)      5.38
A           24. Kehl Christoph                      1985 Zwillikon                     48.31,6     14.35,7  (4143)      4.51

Total 128



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.