Panoramalauf Richterswil 2007 - nach Ortschaft "U"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
D           15. Sidler Franz                        1956 Uerikon                       42.12,4      4.09,3   (229)      4.13
M          ---  Canpilglia Daniela                  1975 Uetikon am See                31.51,2       -----  (5105)      6.55
B           38. Gubler Daniel                       1968 Uetikon am See                44.04,1      9.49,9  (4087)      4.24
X           27. Mayinilliano Orellana               2001 Uetikon am See                 8.06,2      3.05,0  (4252)      6.45
C           30. Spiess Thomas                       1967 Uitikon Waldegg               41.18,3      6.13,2   (236)      4.07
D           45. Wicki Ruedi, Unterägeri             1956 TV Unterstrass                48.08,1     10.05,0   (276)      4.48
D           42. Süss Martin                         1956 Unterstammheim                47.23,9      9.20,8   (254)      4.44
Q           20. Mayer Nina                          1997 Urdorf                        12.31,0      3.37,4  (5097)      5.12
X           23. Mayer Noah                          2001 Urdorf                         7.38,6      2.37,4  (4245)      6.22
A           14. Schlumpf Stefan                     1982 Urdorf                        42.23,0      8.27,1  (4061)      4.14
C            6. Wiedmer Andreas, Urdorf             1960 LV Albis                      37.21,0      2.15,9  (4083)      3.44
K            5. Wiedmer Thomas, Urdorf              1989 LV Albis                      16.58,1      1.14,5  (4084)      3.41
B           57. Zimmermann Adrian                   1973 Urdorf                        48.02,8     13.48,6   (291)      4.48
C           23. Billich Michael                     1963 Uster                         40.26,7      5.21,6    (27)      4.02
M          ---  Bisang Ines                         1978 Uster                         19.37,8       -----  (5091)      4.16
Z            6. Dunaj Lucy, Uster                   1946 SLVS                        1:04.03,1     13.00,5  (1018)      6.24
H           30. Egli Susanne                        1962 Uster                         57.14,3     19.34,4  (1021)      5.43
A           29. Ehrensperger Markus, Uster          1979 KAA-KD-K1                     56.02,4     22.06,5  (4005)      5.36
F            9. Jenni Sarina                        1983 Uster                       1:02.43,6     23.22,9  (1037)      6.16
C           21. Kriwetz Roland                      1963 Uster                         40.18,0      5.12,9   (132)      4.01
E           21. Leserf Gottlieb, Uster              1938 LC Uster/ SLVS                52.21,9     11.45,1  (4107)      5.14
J           12. Niederberger Trudi                  1953 Uster                         56.16,0     13.32,6  (1060)      5.37
Z            9. Pellegrini Rösly, Uster             1938 LC Uster                    1:15.54,1     24.51,5  (1063)      7.35
D           75. Schnider Willy                      1955 Uster                         53.29,5     15.26,4   (223)      5.20
J            2. Schreiber Therese, Uster            1957 LC Uster                      43.36,3      0.52,9  (1076)      4.21
B           32. Trüssel Stefan                      1974 Uster                         43.08,9      8.54,7   (260)      4.18
Z            2. Walt Renata, Uster                  1946 LC Uster                      52.46,5      1.43,9  (1084)      5.16

Total 27



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.