Panoramalauf Richterswil 2007 - nach Ortschaft "R"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C           91. Amrein Pius                         1965 Rapperswil SG                 46.55,1     11.50,0    (10)      4.41
C           57. Schmidl Martin, Rapperswil SG       1967 Laufträff Rapperswil-Jona     43.50,4      8.45,3  (4134)      4.23
X           14. Beeler Fabricio, Räterschen         2001 Café de Colombia               6.03,4      1.02,2  (2004)      5.02
U           27. Berni Noah                          1996 Räterschen                    10.58,0      2.34,7  (2005)      4.34
C          117. Berni Philipp                       1962 Räterschen                    50.08,0     15.02,9    (26)      5.00
C           92. Weiss Bruno                         1965 Räterschen                    46.56,8     11.51,7   (273)      4.41
B            9. Brotzer David                       1977 Reichenburg                   38.05,2      3.51,0  (4113)      3.48
V           23. Vetterli Kevin-Mark, Reutlingen (Wi 1998 FC Wiesendangen                5.24,3      1.19,9  (2056)      4.30
A           26. Auf der Mauer Sandro                1978 Richterswil                   52.12,0     18.16,1    (15)      5.13
D           79. Baier Robert                        1956 Richterswil                   55.04,2     17.01,1  (4068)      5.30
X           19. Bargetzi Luca                       2001 Richterswil                    6.37,9      1.36,7  (4189)      5.31
C          131. Bernet Rolf                         1967 Richterswil                   53.07,6     18.02,5  (4082)      5.18
R           20. Bischoff Lea                        1999 Richterswil                    5.49,3      1.31,5  (5090)      4.51
Q           10. Bitterli Laura, Richterswil         1996 SSC Richterswil Samstager     10.27,0      1.33,4  (5081)      4.21
V           20. Bitterli Marc                       1998 Richterswil                    5.15,7      1.11,3  (4208)      4.23
U           17. Blattmann Brian, Richterswil        1996 SSC RISA                       9.49,7      1.26,4  (4038)      4.05
V           32. Blattmann Fabian                    1999 Richterswil                    5.47,5      1.43,1  (4053)      4.49
G           19. Boenders Francisca                  1968 Richterswil                   53.19,7     16.09,9  (5007)      5.19
D           74. Boschung Bernard, Richterswil       1951 SSC Richterswil               53.25,8     15.22,7  (4060)      5.20
N          ---  Busshart Anne Catherine, Richterswi 1952 Walking Treff Richlil         41.42,1       -----  (6006)      9.03
W           22. Clivia Maillard                     2003 Richterswil                    7.03,1      2.13,1  (3005)      5.52
U           25. Davidson  Jane                      1996 Richterswil                   10.34,1      2.10,8  (4218)      4.24
X            7. Davidson Matthew                    2000 Richterswil                    5.34,8      0.33,6  (4234)      4.39
V           29. Desarzens Nicolas                   1998 Richterswil                    5.31,7      1.27,3  (4261)      4.36
C          104. Eberhard Pius                       1962 Richterswil                   48.16,1     13.11,0    (62)      4.49
U           31. Engler Yannick, Richterswil         1996 SSC Richterswil-Samstager     11.13,4      2.50,1  (4041)      4.40
Q           18. Felger Jasmine                      1996 Richterswil                   12.06,3      3.12,7  (5017)      5.02
N          ---  Feusi Bernadette                    1934 Richterswil                   39.46,0       -----  (6009)      8.38
T           11. Fiechter Joël, Richterswil          1995 TV Richterswil                12.15,7      4.25,2  (4048)      5.06
X           18. Fiechter Luca                       2000 Richterswil                    6.21,2      1.20,0  (4047)      5.17
U           20. Fürrutter Sven                      1997 Richterswil                   10.06,7      1.43,4  (4193)      4.12
E           25. Gerster Richard, Richterswil        1946 City Running                  54.01,8     13.25,0    (83)      5.24
V           26. Gfeller Silas                       1998 Richterswil                    5.28,7      1.24,3  (4235)      4.33
E           17. Giger Otti                          1947 Richterswil                   51.05,0     10.28,2  (4186)      5.06
C          158. Greif Peter, Richterswil            1962 SOHOBLA                     1:03.19,3     28.14,2  (4198)      6.19
X            6. Haagmans Alex                       2000 Richterswil                    5.32,8      0.31,6  (4120)      4.37
C          159. Haagmans Bruno                      1963 Richterswil                 1:04.17,6     29.12,5  (4118)      6.25
V           10. Henry Marc                          1998 Richterswil                    4.44,4      0.40,0  (2019)      3.57
H           33. Henry Marianne, Richterswil         1958 Joggerträff Pfäffikon         58.55,3     21.15,4  (1034)      5.53
N          ---  Hurni Eva, Richterswil              ???? Walking Treff Richli          38.34,0       -----  (6013)      8.23
Q           17. Jucker Virginia                     1997 Richterswil                   11.45,9      2.52,3  (5096)      4.54
N          ---  Kienast Irmgard, Richterswil        ???? Walking Treff Richli          39.43,7       -----  (6014)      8.38
Q            9. Lehner Nina Maria                   1996 Richterswil                   10.25,5      1.31,9  (5006)      4.20
W           14. Macharel Alyssa, Richterswil        2001 SSC RISA                       6.09,9      1.19,9  (5011)      5.08
R           21. Macherel Yasmeen                    1999 Richterswil                    6.00,0      1.42,2  (5012)      5.00
C           47. Maillard Bertrand                   1964 Richterswil                   42.37,8      7.32,7   (154)      4.15
V           34. Mandiratta Christopher              1999 Richterswil                    5.55,0      1.50,6  (2033)      4.55
C          146. Mandiratta Claudio                  1964 Richterswil                   57.00,7     21.55,6   (155)      5.42
Q           21. Mandiratta Jessica                  1997 Richterswil                   12.53,1      3.59,5  (3031)      5.22
W           27. Mazenauer Moana                     2001 Richterswil                    7.50,5      3.00,5  (5092)      6.32
X           13. Mcntana  Enea                       ???? Richterswil                    5.55,7      0.54,5  (4236)      4.56
P            8. Nüesch Andrea, Richterswil          1995 SSC Richterswil/Samstager     10.29,4      1.49,3  (5018)      4.22
V           31. Nüesch Flurin, Richterswil          1998 Ski+Sportclub RISA             5.34,1      1.29,7  (4067)      4.38
C          102. Oehler Erich                        1965 Richterswil                   47.56,2     12.51,1   (180)      4.47
N          ---  Oehler Katharina                    1966 Richterswil                   35.38,7       -----  (6024)      7.44
W           15. Oehler Lea                          2000 Richterswil                    6.14,9      1.24,9  (3033)      5.12
U           38. Oehler Samuel                       1997 Richterswil                   12.01,3      3.38,0  (2038)      5.00
N          ---  Oertel Helga                        1938 Richterswil                   38.33,7       -----  (6016)      8.22
C          128. Pfirter Urs                         1960 Richterswil                   52.33,0     17.27,9   (188)      5.15
J           13. Reichlin Martha                     1951 Richterswil                   57.52,1     15.08,7  (5055)      5.47
R           23. Reichmuth Jasmin, Richterswil       1999 velo-reichmuth.ch              6.05,3      1.47,5  (5111)      5.04
B           58. Reichmuth Ruedi, Richterswil        1968 velo-reichmuth.ch             48.14,9     14.00,7  (4119)      4.49
B           40. Rodelli Didier                      1969 Richterswil                   44.34,7     10.20,5  (4030)      4.27
C          156. Rüegg Thomas                        1959 Richterswil                 1:00.59,5     25.54,4  (4121)      6.05
W           19. Schoch Noé                          2001 Richterswil                    6.48,0      1.58,0  (5109)      5.40
V           27. Simmonds  Benjamin                  1999 Richterswil                    5.29,3      1.24,9  (4132)      4.34
X           17. Simmonds  Ryan                      2002 Richterswil                    6.09,2      1.08,0  (4131)      5.07
U           29. Simmonds Thomas                     1997 Richterswil                   11.12,2      2.48,9  (4129)      4.40
X           32. Smallbone Callum                    2004 Richterswil                   11.27,2      6.26,0  (4254)      9.32
B           10. Smallbone Marcus, Richterswil       1972 Wasserball Club POSEIDON      38.07,0      3.52,8  (4205)      3.48
W           26. Smallbone Olivia                    2001 Richterswil                    7.30,1      2.40,1  (5107)      6.15
B           59. Speich Oliver                       1973 Richterswil                   48.20,3     14.06,1   (234)      4.50
A           30. Steiner Brun                        1982 Richterswil                 1:01.44,5     27.48,6  (4172)      6.10
S           10. Stenson  Eamon                      1992 Richterswil                   20.21,0      8.58,4  (4175)      6.10
C           66. Treichler Urs, Richterswil          1967 SOHOBLA                       44.41,2      9.36,1   (259)      4.28
T            6. Trippel Andreas                     1994 Richterswil                    9.10,5      1.20,0  (4215)      3.49
L            2. Trippel Leonie, Richterswil         1991 TV Richterswil                20.51,8      1.58,8  (5086)      4.32
D           54. Trippel Simon                       1956 Richterswil                   49.40,2     11.37,1  (4136)      4.58
Q           19. Trummer Anja, Richterswil           1997 TV Richterswil                12.11,0      3.17,4  (5073)      5.04
V           33. Trummer Roman                       1999 Richterswil                    5.50,4      1.46,0  (4179)      4.52
W           13. van Egmond Aloja                    2001 Richterswil                    6.07,2      1.17,2  (5104)      5.06
X           25. van Egmond Jelle                    2003 Richterswil                    8.01,1      2.59,9  (4251)      6.40
U           34. Varricchio Kevin                    1997 Richterswil                   11.31,9      3.08,6  (4249)      4.48
V           16. Williams Steven                     1999 Richterswil                    5.12,2      1.07,8  (4240)      4.20
V           19. Zeppa Christian                     1998 Richterswil                    5.14,1      1.09,7  (4199)      4.21
U           21. Zeppa Francesco                     1997 Richterswil                   10.12,0      1.48,7  (4200)      4.15
N          ---  Zimmermann Elisabeth                1959 Richterswil                   41.41,5       -----  (6023)      9.03
D           24. Lehmann Beat, Rickenbach-Attikon    1954 LSV Winterthur                43.52,9      5.49,8   (142)      4.23
J            3. Lehmann Erika, Rickenbach-Attikon   1957 thurtalrunners.ch             45.18,9      2.35,5  (1047)      4.31
C          119. Schönholzer Heinz                   1962 Rickenbach ZH                 50.31,5     15.26,4   (224)      5.03
B           67. Brüschweiler Roman, Romanshorn      1975 Punkrock Bodensee             49.17,0     15.02,8  (4216)      4.55
C           12. Beeler Karl, Rothenthurm            1959 TSV Rothenthurm               38.22,3      3.17,2    (23)      3.50
H           34. Dvorak Sabine                       1964 Rudolfstetten                 59.42,6     22.02,7  (5015)      5.58
C           42. Knobel Wilfried, Rümlang            1958 TV Unterstrass                42.19,2      7.14,1  (4178)      4.13
C           67. Engetschwiler Dieter, Rüschlikon    1959 ewz                           44.49,4      9.44,3  (4045)      4.28
L            5. Erin Murphy                         1990 Rüschlikon                    34.01,5     15.08,5  (5106)      7.23
N          ---  Eugster Hans, Rüschlikon            1945 SLVS                          35.14,0       -----  (6027)      7.39
C           63. Greil Maeck, Rüschlikon             1967 Mojo                          44.16,1      9.11,0    (89)      4.25
C           61. Hunter Dominik                      1963 Rüschlikon                    44.12,5      9.07,4   (113)      4.25
B           48. Krieger Urs                         1970 Rüschlikon                    46.08,9     11.54,7  (4069)      4.36
B           15. Polster Armin                       1968 Rüschlikon                    38.54,0      4.39,8  (4021)      3.53
C           24. Steiger Bruno                       1962 Rüschlikon                    40.47,0      5.41,9   (243)      4.04
C          105. Trauth Thomas                       1965 Rüschlikon                    48.20,0     13.14,9   (258)      4.50
G            2. Aeschlimann Katja                   1976 Russikon                      42.03,2      4.53,4  (1004)      4.12
K            6. Büsser Manuel                       1989 Rüti ZH                       18.07,3      2.23,7  (4004)      3.56
E           22. Meyer René, Rüti ZH                 1945 Balcarce                      52.24,8     11.48,0   (168)      5.14

Total 106



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.