Panoramalauf Richterswil 2007 - nach Ortschaft "D"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
R            7. Peric Alexenija                     1998 Dachsen                        5.01,8      0.44,0  (3036)      4.11
R            4. Saxer Claudia, Dällikon             1999 LC Regensdorf                  4.32,6      0.14,8  (3038)      3.47
U            3. Saxer Marco, Dällikon               1996 LC Regensdorf                  8.51,8      0.28,5  (2045)      3.41
E           27. Oberholzer Kurt, Dättwil AG         1941 SC Post Baden                 54.33,7     13.56,9   (176)      5.27
D           18. Meier Kurt, Degersheim              1949 Jogger Träff Pfäffikon        42.42,1      4.39,0   (159)      4.16
W           17. Maier Seraina, Dielsdorf            2000 Martial Arts Center            6.31,0      1.41,0  (3030)      5.25
G           24. Gagliardi Ulla, Dietikon            1973 OLK Piz Hasi                  56.48,5     19.38,7  (1027)      5.40
D           46. Hemri Hafid                         1955 Dietikon                      48.09,6     10.06,5   (100)      4.48
C           65. Leimgruber Jörg, Dietikon           1963 LC UBS                        44.35,6      9.30,5   (143)      4.27
D            6. Meier Heinrich, Dietikon            1957 SLVS                          38.55,5      0.52,4   (158)      3.53
Z            3. Milani Rita, Dietikon               1947 Lauftreff Würenlos            53.14,6      2.12,0  (5063)      5.19
H           11. Schelling Edith                     1966 Dietikon                      50.57,4     13.17,5  (1072)      5.05
Z            8. Tan Siew, Dietikon                  1946 LC UBS                      1:10.44,3     19.41,7  (1081)      7.04
D           65. Baumann Heinz                       1955 Dübendorf                     51.17,7     13.14,6    (20)      5.07
F           10. Baur Katja                          1979 Dübendorf                   1:03.11,6     23.50,9  (1007)      6.19
H           27. Huber Susanne, Dübendorf            1967 Ski-O Swiss                   56.17,9     18.38,0  (1036)      5.37
C           90. Kiene Martin, Dübendorf             1962 UBS Tri Club                  46.54,5     11.49,4   (125)      4.41
Q            1. König Alissa                        1996 Dürnten                        8.53,6       -----  (3020)      3.42
V           13. König Andrin                        1998 Dürnten                        4.57,6      0.53,2  (2026)      4.08

Total 19



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.