Panoramalauf Richterswil 2007 - nach Ortschaft "A"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C           77. Wernli Christian, Aarau             1959 LR Wohlen                     45.39,2     10.34,1  (4051)      4.33
G           26. Hochheuser Yvonne                   1970 Adlikon b. Regensdorf         58.18,9     21.09,1  (1035)      5.49
X           31. Cone Trevor                         2004 Adliswil                       9.51,5      4.50,3  (4258)      8.12
G           25. Gisler Claudia, Adliswil            1969 SSC Langnau a. A.             58.00,0     20.50,2  (5021)      5.48
C           36. Glöckler Stefan, Adliswil           1961 SSC                           41.54,4      6.49,3  (4145)      4.11
E           32. Letsch Herbert, Adliswil            1941 SSC Langnau a. A.             57.53,7     17.16,9   (144)      5.47
B           77. Mohring Stephan, Adliswil           1975 SC Sihlfisch                  53.12,5     18.58,3  (4122)      5.19
X           26. Mullens Beck, Adliswil              2003 ZIS XC                         8.02,9      3.01,7  (2035)      6.42
B           16. Mullens Brook, Adliswil             1972 ZIS XC                        39.19,4      5.05,2   (172)      3.55
W           20. Mullens Isabel, Adliswil            2001 ZIS XC                         6.52,4      2.02,4  (3032)      5.43
M          ---  Mullens Molly, Adliswil             1974 ZIS XC                        18.59,2       -----  (1057)      4.07
J           16. Seibel Karin                        1952 Adliswil                    1:05.46,7     23.03,3  (5069)      6.34
D            8. Sturm Jürg, Adliswil                1957 ZH Patrouilleure              40.22,2      2.19,1   (253)      4.02
F            6. Surber Tanja                        1985 Adliswil                      55.27,3     16.06,6  (5056)      5.32
H           38. Wehrli Barbara, Adliswil            1958 SSC Langnau a.A.            1:02.25,3     24.45,4  (1085)      6.14
C          107. Antenen Roger                       1960 Aeugst am Albis               48.40,7     13.35,6  (4165)      4.52
C           83. Kuhn Heinz, Aeugst am Albis         1962 SSC-Langnau                   46.12,0     11.06,9   (133)      4.37
U           19. Kuhn Ramon, Aeugst am Albis         1996 LV-Albis                      10.01,7      1.38,4  (2029)      4.10
C           75. Wuenn Markus, Aeugst am Albis       1958 bierfreunde                   45.29,8     10.24,7   (283)      4.32
P            3. Ganz Valeska, Affoltern am Albis    1994 LV Albis                       9.19,5      0.39,4  (3013)      3.53
A           18. Müller Christoph                    1984 Affoltern am Albis            43.48,1      9.52,2  (4144)      4.22
B           46. Wittwer Reto                        1976 Affoltern am Albis            46.07,8     11.53,6  (4104)      4.36
H           32. Tschümperlin Patricia               1966 Alpthal                       58.42,1     21.02,2  (5005)      5.52
K            4. Kälin Simon, Altendorf              1989 KTV Altendorf                 16.41,7      0.58,1  (4011)      3.37
K            2. Stucki Lukas, Altendorf             1989 KTV Altendorf                 15.55,4      0.11,8  (4026)      3.27
A            6. Zehnder Roland, Altendorf           1979 KTV Altendorf                 36.22,3      2.26,4  (4029)      3.38
B           12. Eilinger Michael, Arnegg            1974 LC Uzwil                      38.29,7      4.15,5  (4128)      3.50
H            2. Helfenberger Claudia, Arnegg        1966 LC Uzwil                      40.09,1      2.29,2  (5049)      4.00
C           58. Helfenberger Engelbert, Arnegg      1965 LC Uzwil                      43.52,4      8.47,3  (4138)      4.23
U            2. Helfenberger Pascal, Arnegg         1996 LC Uzwil                       8.50,4      0.27,1  (4135)      3.41
O            1. Helfenberger Séline, Arnegg         1993 LC Uzwil                      13.11,2       -----  (5048)      3.59
D           33. Küng-Schmid Urs                     1952 Arth                          45.34,2      7.31,1  (4075)      4.33
U           36. Graf Fabio                          1996 Au                            11.54,4      3.31,1  (2016)      4.57
V            8. Graf Marco                          1998 Au                             4.36,8      0.32,4  (2017)      3.50
C          135. Graf Peter                          1963 Au                            54.18,1     19.13,0    (86)      5.25
D           38. Wyser Norbert, Au ZH                1956 Tempo Sport                   47.00,4      8.57,3  (4160)      4.42

Total 36



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.