Panoramalauf Richterswil 2007 - nach Name "W"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
T            8. Wahl Johannes, Wila                 1995 Volley Wila-Turbenthal        10.23,6      2.33,1  (2058)      4.19
W           10. Wahl Sophie, Wila                   2000 Meitliriege Wila               6.00,1      1.10,1  (3050)      5.00
C            2. Walker Ruedi                        1963 Flüelen                       35.32,2      0.27,1     (6)      3.33
Z            2. Walt Renata, Uster                  1946 LC Uster                      52.46,5      1.43,9  (1084)      5.16
B           71. Walter Roland                       1969 Berg am Irchel                50.24,2     16.10,0   (270)      5.02
Q            8. Walz Chantal                        1996 Oetwil am See                 10.20,3      1.26,7  (3051)      4.18
P            6. Walz Sabrina                        1994 Oetwil am See                 10.22,2      1.42,1  (3052)      4.19
S            4. Wäschle Adrian, Embrach             1992 Crazy Family                  14.39,6      3.17,0  (4076)      4.26
P           13. Wäschle Jennifer, Embrach           1994 LV Winterthur                 12.13,3      3.33,2  (5023)      5.05
C           16. Wäschle Stefan, Embrach             1967 Crazy Family                  39.12,1      4.07,0  (4081)      3.55
H           37. Wäschle Yanon, Embrach              1964 Crazy Family                1:01.50,0     24.10,1  (5025)      6.11
G           21. Weber Antje, Zürich                 1969 Free Radicals                 54.45,0     17.35,2  (5032)      5.28
D           25. Weber Erich, Pfäffikon SZ           1955 jogger-Träff-Pfäffikon        43.54,9      5.51,8  (4123)      4.23
D           14. Weber Hermann, Fehraltorf           1955 LC Uster                      42.11,7      4.08,6  (4167)      4.13
P           12. Weber Jeannine                      1995 Netstal                       11.26,0      2.45,9  (3053)      4.45
U            9. Weber Jonas, Netstal                1997 FC-Netstal                     9.29,8      1.06,5  (2059)      3.57
E            5. Weber Kurt                          1946 Wädenswil                     46.23,2      5.46,4  (4196)      4.38
B           17. Weber Philipp                       1976 Zürich                        39.27,9      5.13,7   (271)      3.56
B           27. Wegscheider Beat, Kloten            1968 Free Radicals                 42.13,2      7.59,0   (272)      4.13
H           38. Wehrli Barbara, Adliswil            1958 SSC Langnau a.A.            1:02.25,3     24.45,4  (1085)      6.14
C           92. Weiss Bruno                         1965 Räterschen                    46.56,8     11.51,7   (273)      4.41
D           20. Weiss Hansruedi                     1957 Bubikon                       43.05,0      5.01,9   (274)      4.18
J           11. Weitnauer Christa, Gattikon         1955 SSC Langnau am Albis          53.40,6     10.57,2  (5020)      5.22
C           77. Wernli Christian, Aarau             1959 LR Wohlen                     45.39,2     10.34,1  (4051)      4.33
D           90. Wettstein Walter, Brugg AG          1951 SLVS                        1:02.57,8     24.54,7   (275)      6.17
V           24. Wey Andrin                          1999 Zürich                         5.26,2      1.21,8  (4202)      4.31
X           30. Wey Benjamin                        2003 Zürich                         8.10,0      3.08,8  (4206)      6.48
X           21. Wey Florin                          2002 Schwyz                         6.57,0      1.55,8  (4201)      5.47
W           24. Wey Hanna                           2001 Zürich                         7.04,3      2.14,3  (5079)      5.53
X           12. Wey Sven                            2001 Schwyz                         5.54,9      0.53,7  (4203)      4.55
X           29. Wey Timon                           2004 Schwyz                         8.08,4      3.07,2  (4204)      6.47
K           10. White Andrew                        1990 Kilchberg ZH                  21.51,8      6.08,2  (4231)      4.45
D           45. Wicki Ruedi, Unterägeri             1956 TV Unterstrass                48.08,1     10.05,0   (276)      4.48
D            1. Widmer Köbi, Laupen ZH              1956 SC Diemberg                   38.03,1       -----   (277)      3.48
U            6. Widmer Marlon, Eschenbach SG        1997 SC Diemberg                    9.14,1      0.50,8  (4229)      3.50
D           77. Widmer Stefan, Horgen               1955 OZS Horgenberg                54.07,0     16.03,9   (279)      5.24
C            6. Wiedmer Andreas, Urdorf             1960 LV Albis                      37.21,0      2.15,9  (4083)      3.44
K            5. Wiedmer Thomas, Urdorf              1989 LV Albis                      16.58,1      1.14,5  (4084)      3.41
A            1. Wieser Patrick, Winterthur          1979 Zürcher Patrouilleure         33.55,9       -----     (3)      3.23
C          137. Wiesmann Heinz                      1962 Wädenswil                     54.45,7     19.40,6   (280)      5.28
V           16. Williams Steven                     1999 Richterswil                    5.12,2      1.07,8  (4240)      4.20
W           29. Wilson Allison                      2003 Schönenberg ZH                10.59,1      6.09,1  (5084)      9.09
B           36. Wilson John                         1969 Schönenberg ZH                43.32,4      9.18,2   (281)      4.21
D           63. Wismer Arthur                       1951 Thalwil                       50.58,4     12.55,3   (282)      5.05
B           46. Wittwer Reto                        1976 Affoltern am Albis            46.07,8     11.53,6  (4104)      4.36
C          142. Woodtli Martin                      1964 Zürich                        56.26,8     21.21,7  (4070)      5.38
C           53. Wrede Daniel, Wolfhausen            1960 Tempo Sport Thalwil           43.18,0      8.12,9  (4155)      4.19
C           49. Wullschleger René, Pfungen          1963 Schlossgarage                 42.53,9      7.48,8   (284)      4.17
C           75. Wuenn Markus, Aeugst am Albis       1958 bierfreunde                   45.29,8     10.24,7   (283)      4.32
R           22. Wüthrich Alessia                    1998 Winterthur                     6.04,2      1.46,4  (5116)      5.03
M          ---  Wüthrich Michael                    1977 Fällanden                     24.27,3       -----  (1087)      5.18
A           17. Wüthrich Thomas                     1981 Weiningen ZH                  43.06,7      9.10,8   (285)      4.18
D           38. Wyser Norbert, Au ZH                1956 Tempo Sport                   47.00,4      8.57,3  (4160)      4.42

Total 53



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.