Panoramalauf Richterswil 2007 - nach Name "R"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
H           20. Rada Marianne                       1963 Samstagern                    53.39,0     15.59,1  (5010)      5.21
D           13. Rahja Erkki, Winterthur             1957 Winterthur                    42.08,4      4.05,3  (4089)      4.12
Q           23. Rahja Jenna                         1996 Winterthur                    14.16,3      5.22,7  (5029)      5.56
R           26. Rahsa Amanda                        1999 Winterthur                     7.38,8      3.21,0  (5030)      6.22
Z            1. Rahuet Josefine, Effretikon         1945 Josy's Laufträff/SR Techn     51.02,6       -----  (5076)      5.06
H           31. Rais Hug Gabi                       1962 Nänikon                       58.13,2     20.33,3  (5013)      5.49
D           30. Rando Andrés, Zürich                1955 Ochsner Sport Runningteam     45.08,4      7.05,3   (194)      4.30
J           17. Rando Ursula                        1955 Zürich                      1:06.21,9     23.38,5  (1065)      6.38
C          139. Rasper Bernard                      1964 Wädenswil                     55.44,5     20.39,4  (4093)      5.34
H           25. Rasper Bettina                      1962 Wädenswil                     55.59,6     18.19,7  (5031)      5.35
T            2. Raess Jonas, Langnau am Albis       1994 lac tv unterstrass             7.56,6      0.06,1  (4255)      3.18
H           36. Raess Susi, Langnau am Albis        1961 ssc langnau                 1:01.10,9     23.31,0  (5045)      6.07
C           85. Regenass Daniel                     1963 Samstagern                    46.20,8     11.15,7   (195)      4.38
B           47. Reichen Thomas, Kradolf-Schönenberg 1976 Albakings Kradolf             46.08,4     11.54,2  (4217)      4.36
J           13. Reichlin Martha                     1951 Richterswil                   57.52,1     15.08,7  (5055)      5.47
R           23. Reichmuth Jasmin, Richterswil       1999 velo-reichmuth.ch              6.05,3      1.47,5  (5111)      5.04
P            5. Reichmuth Jasmin                    1994 Hütten                        10.15,0      1.34,9  (5093)      4.16
T            5. Reichmuth Marc                      1995 Hütten                         9.04,6      1.14,1  (4239)      3.46
V           11. Reichmuth Reto                      1998 Hütten                         4.49,5      0.45,1  (4238)      4.01
B           58. Reichmuth Ruedi, Richterswil        1968 velo-reichmuth.ch             48.14,9     14.00,7  (4119)      4.49
C           97. Reif Willi                          1963 Wollerau                      47.21,3     12.16,2   (196)      4.44
U            4. Ribary Marc, Hinteregg              1996 TV Egg                         8.52,6      0.29,3  (2040)      3.41
R           10. Ribary Nadia, Hinteregg             1998 Jugi Egg                       5.14,9      0.57,1  (5062)      4.22
C           34. Ribary Remo, Egg b. Zürich          1959 Trizo                         41.43,5      6.38,4  (4149)      4.10
A           12. Ricci Fabio, Pfäffikon ZH           1984 AZAVAZ Lauf GmbH              42.05,7      8.09,8   (197)      4.12
D           53. Richter Michael, Samstagern         1952 Jogger Träff Pfäffikon        49.33,8     11.30,7  (4195)      4.57
C            4. Rick Hansueli, St. Gallen           1965 LG Wittenbach                 35.58,1      0.53,0   (198)      3.35
B           61. Rickenbach Reto, Zufikon            1973 SKS SIS Group                 48.23,0     14.08,8   (199)      4.50
C          123. Rickli Jörg, Sennhof (Winterthur)   1967 ewz power team                51.21,5     16.16,4  (4157)      5.08
D           57. Rinderknecht Hubert, Stallikon      1955 Laufsport Team Zürich         50.16,4     12.13,3   (200)      5.01
U           22. Ritschard Noel                      1996 Zürich                        10.20,8      1.57,5  (2042)      4.18
D           86. Ritschard Urs, Zürich               1950 cityrunning.ch                57.31,9     19.28,8   (201)      5.45
B           40. Rodelli Didier                      1969 Richterswil                   44.34,7     10.20,5  (4030)      4.27
D           23. Römer Marcel                        1957 Zürich                        43.43,6      5.40,5   (202)      4.22
C          141. Roos Albin                          1963 Wilen b. Wollerau             55.52,2     20.47,1  (4094)      5.35
C          116. Roos Arnold, Jona                   1965 LG NZZ                        50.07,4     15.02,3   (203)      5.00
H           23. Roschi Heidi                        1960 Grüningen                     54.56,5     17.16,6  (1066)      5.29
U            5. Rotach Robin, Effretikon            1996 Jugi TV Effretikon             9.13,3      0.50,0  (4250)      3.50
D           12. Roth Rodolfo, Kilchberg ZH          1957 SSC Langnau a. A.             41.48,9      3.45,8  (4211)      4.10
C           51. Rozijn Appie                        1962 Wädenswil                     42.57,6      7.52,5   (204)      4.17
W           21. Rozijn Elodie                       2001 Wädenswil                      7.00,4      2.10,4  (5087)      5.50
U           35. Rozijn Jordi                        1997 Wädenswil                     11.37,1      3.13,8  (4225)      4.50
V           17. Rozijn Timo                         1999 Wädenswil                      5.12,7      1.08,3  (4224)      4.20
P            2. Rüdisüli Anja, Thalwil              1995 TV Thalwil                     8.55,8      0.15,7  (3037)      3.43
V            7. Rüdisüli Laurin, Thalwil            1998 TV Thalwil                     4.36,3      0.31,9  (2043)      3.50
C           89. Rüegg Beat                          1961 Muri AG                       46.51,1     11.46,0  (4022)      4.41
M          ---  Rüegg Carola                        1966 Niederglatt ZH                26.46,4       -----  (1068)      5.49
A           28. Rüegg Christian, Wädenswil          1978 STV Wädenswil                 55.40,2     21.44,3  (4151)      5.34
Z            7. Rueegg Ruth, Mönchaltorf            1940 TG Hütten                   1:05.25,7     14.23,1  (1067)      6.32
C          156. Rüegg Thomas                        1959 Richterswil                 1:00.59,5     25.54,4  (4121)      6.05
C          113. Rüegg Walter                        1964 Niederglatt ZH                49.30,8     14.25,7   (207)      4.57
D            4. Rüthemann Walter                    1953 Künten                        38.35,2      0.32,1   (208)      3.51

Total 52



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.