Panoramalauf Richterswil 2007 - nach Name "M"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
D           81. M'Tir Fethi, Seuzach                1956 LSV Winterthur                55.26,9     17.23,8   (152)      5.32
R           19. M'Tir Jasmine                       1998 Seuzach                        5.45,8      1.28,0  (3028)      4.48
W           11. M'Tir Sabrine, Seuzach              2000 TV Seuzach                     6.01,4      1.11,4  (3029)      5.01
X           22. M'Tir Woisim                        2003 Seuzach                        7.28,3      2.27,1  (2032)      6.13
W           14. Macharel Alyssa, Richterswil        2001 SSC RISA                       6.09,9      1.19,9  (5011)      5.08
R           21. Macherel Yasmeen                    1999 Richterswil                    6.00,0      1.42,2  (5012)      5.00
B           34. Magnenat David                      1977 Zürich                        43.27,7      9.13,5  (4171)      4.20
S            9. Maheshwari Anubhav                  1992 Zug                           17.14,8      5.52,2  (4262)      5.13
W           17. Maier Seraina, Dielsdorf            2000 Martial Arts Center            6.31,0      1.41,0  (3030)      5.25
C           47. Maillard Bertrand                   1964 Richterswil                   42.37,8      7.32,7   (154)      4.15
M          ---  Malzach Eva                         1977 Zürich                        27.46,8       -----  (1051)      6.02
V           34. Mandiratta Christopher              1999 Richterswil                    5.55,0      1.50,6  (2033)      4.55
C          146. Mandiratta Claudio                  1964 Richterswil                   57.00,7     21.55,6   (155)      5.42
Q           21. Mandiratta Jessica                  1997 Richterswil                   12.53,1      3.59,5  (3031)      5.22
B           23. Marth Christoph, Zürich             1974 KESO Alpenquintett            41.37,8      7.23,6  (4079)      4.09
E           30. Mattig Walter                       1945 Zürich                        55.58,6     15.21,8  (4106)      5.35
E           16. Maurer Fritz, Bassersdorf           1941 MR Bassersdorf                50.50,8     10.14,0   (156)      5.05
Q           20. Mayer Nina                          1997 Urdorf                        12.31,0      3.37,4  (5097)      5.12
X           23. Mayer Noah                          2001 Urdorf                         7.38,6      2.37,4  (4245)      6.22
X           27. Mayinilliano Orellana               2001 Uetikon am See                 8.06,2      3.05,0  (4252)      6.45
W           27. Mazenauer Moana                     2001 Richterswil                    7.50,5      3.00,5  (5092)      6.32
G           27. Mcmanus Kim                         1976 Kilchberg ZH                  58.56,8     21.47,0  (1053)      5.53
X           13. Mcntana  Enea                       ???? Richterswil                    5.55,7      0.54,5  (4236)      4.56
L            3. Megan Murray                        1990 Zürich                        23.50,0      4.57,0  (5102)      5.10
E           29. Meier-Abt Peter, Gockhausen         1947 SLVS                          55.23,8     14.47,0   (163)      5.32
G            5. Meier Claudia, Wädenswil            1970 SSC-Langnau                   44.56,4      7.46,6  (5071)      4.29
M          ---  Meier Ernst, Wolfhausen             1956 LC Uster                      17.27,5       -----  (4228)      3.47
D            6. Meier Heinrich, Dietikon            1957 SLVS                          38.55,5      0.52,4   (158)      3.53
D           18. Meier Kurt, Degersheim              1949 Jogger Träff Pfäffikon        42.42,1      4.39,0   (159)      4.16
B           25. Meier Mathias, Pfäffikon ZH         1977 www.azavaz-lauf-gmbh.ch       42.01,8      7.47,6   (160)      4.12
D           87. Meier Paul                          1950 Hinwil                        58.04,4     20.01,3   (161)      5.48
B           55. Meier Roger                         1968 Volketswil                    47.32,9     13.18,7   (162)      4.45
B           20. Meier Stefan, Wädenswil             1970 ewz power team                40.04,0      5.49,8  (4162)      4.00
D           85. Meierhans Kurt E., Zürich           1949 TCZ                           56.36,9     18.33,8   (164)      5.39
D           83. Meili Willi                         1951 Oberengstringen               56.12,0     18.08,9  (4168)      5.37
H            7. Melchior Ursula                     1959 Zürich                        48.17,9     10.38,0  (1055)      4.49
H           42. Metzger Elisabeth                   1960 Wil SG                      1:04.25,4     26.45,5  (5075)      6.26
H           21. Meyer Anita                         1966 St. Erhard                    54.19,5     16.39,6  (5044)      5.25
B           19. Meyer Dirk, Zürich                  1968 TTSG Leinetal                 39.41,0      5.26,8   (165)      3.58
D           32. Meyer Hans-Ulrich                   1954 Bassersdorf                   45.25,9      7.22,8   (166)      4.32
C          136. Meyer Manfred                       1961 Zürich                        54.39,7     19.34,6   (167)      5.27
E           22. Meyer René, Rüti ZH                 1945 Balcarce                      52.24,8     11.48,0   (168)      5.14
Z            3. Milani Rita, Dietikon               1947 Lauftreff Würenlos            53.14,6      2.12,0  (5063)      5.19
D           44. Miotti Thomas                       1957 Zürich                        47.55,4      9.52,3   (169)      4.47
W           25. Mjolleman Celine                    2001 Samstagern                     7.06,8      2.16,8  (5089)      5.55
S            7. Moeckli Simon                       1993 Zollikon                      15.51,3      4.28,7  (2034)      4.48
E            4. Mohr Albert, Winterthur             1943 SLVS                          45.26,8      4.50,0   (170)      4.32
B           77. Mohring Stephan, Adliswil           1975 SC Sihlfisch                  53.12,5     18.58,3  (4122)      5.19
W           23. Molleman Jasmin                     2002 Samstagern                     7.04,0      2.14,0  (5088)      5.53
H            3. Moreira Rosa, Obfelden              1967 LVF Muri/ SLVS                40.59,5      3.19,6  (1002)      4.05
D           47. Mörgeli Stefan                      1957 Feldmeilen                    48.29,2     10.26,1  (4015)      4.50
C          147. Moser Albert, Zürich                1967 sportzone.ch                  57.35,4     22.30,3  (4184)      5.45
H           40. Moysey Debbie                       1966 Bäch SZ                     1:03.21,2     25.41,3  (1056)      6.20
X           26. Mullens Beck, Adliswil              2003 ZIS XC                         8.02,9      3.01,7  (2035)      6.42
B           16. Mullens Brook, Adliswil             1972 ZIS XC                        39.19,4      5.05,2   (172)      3.55
W           20. Mullens Isabel, Adliswil            2001 ZIS XC                         6.52,4      2.02,4  (3032)      5.43
M          ---  Mullens Molly, Adliswil             1974 ZIS XC                        18.59,2       -----  (1057)      4.07
A           18. Müller Christoph                    1984 Affoltern am Albis            43.48,1      9.52,2  (4144)      4.22
W           12. Müller Flurina, Einsiedeln          2001 OL Glarus                      6.03,9      1.13,9  (5101)      5.03
J            9. Müller Gertrud                      1951 Glattfelden                   53.21,8     10.38,4  (1058)      5.20
X           24. Müller Gian-Andri                   2003 Einsiedeln                     7.59,8      2.58,6  (4248)      6.39
C           84. Müller Heinz-Olaf, Zürich           1965 ASVZ                          46.19,2     11.14,1  (4170)      4.37
V            5. Müller Nicola                       1999 Einsiedeln                     4.32,2      0.27,8  (4247)      3.46
B           53. Müller Patrick                      1969 Wädenswil                     47.02,3     12.48,1   (173)      4.42
X           11. Müller Robin                        2000 Jona                           5.42,1      0.40,9  (4209)      4.45
Q           14. Müller Seraina, Einsiedeln          1996 OL Glarus                     10.52,7      1.59,1  (5100)      4.31

Total 66



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.