Panoramalauf Richterswil 2007 - nach Name "K"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
R           18. Kabalan Rania                       1998 Zürich                         5.39,9      1.22,1  (5115)      4.43
G           13. Kaiser Mirjam                       1975 Zollikon                      51.20,8     14.11,0  (1039)      5.08
N          ---  Kälin Erika, Einsiedeln             1969 TV Einsiedeln/ SLVS           29.47,9       -----  (6029)      6.28
K            4. Kälin Simon, Altendorf              1989 KTV Altendorf                 16.41,7      0.58,1  (4011)      3.37
B           82. Kalt Philipp, Volketswil            1974 KAA-FAD-D                     56.01,9     21.47,7  (4012)      5.36
D           50. Känzig Jürg                         1951 Zürich                        48.48,0     10.44,9   (120)      4.52
G           12. Kappeler Karin, Guntalingen         1969 Thurtalrunners                51.08,1     13.58,3  (5038)      5.06
D           92. Karle Roland                        1952 Wollerau                    1:05.45,3     27.42,2  (4077)      6.34
A           24. Kehl Christoph                      1985 Zwillikon                     48.31,6     14.35,7  (4143)      4.51
K            7. Keller Alain, Flawil                1991 Rad-Team-Krüger Degershei     18.24,5      2.40,9   (122)      4.00
E           41. Keller Peter A.                     1945 Zürich                      1:03.42,2     23.05,4   (123)      6.22
H           26. Keller Trudy Mary                   1962 Wil SG                        56.05,5     18.25,6  (1040)      5.36
B           44. Kempe Jörg                          1970 Pfäffikon ZH                  45.28,8     11.14,6   (124)      4.32
B           14. Kern Marcel                         1975 Wil SG                        38.46,7      4.32,5  (4088)      3.52
N          ---  Kienast Irmgard, Richterswil        ???? Walking Treff Richli          39.43,7       -----  (6014)      8.38
C           90. Kiene Martin, Dübendorf             1962 UBS Tri Club                  46.54,5     11.49,4   (125)      4.41
J            1. Kleis Maggie                        1956 Bonaduz                       42.43,4       -----  (5047)      4.16
C          133. Kletschke Lucas, Forch              1965 TC Maur                       53.33,4     18.28,3   (126)      5.21
G           17. Klingler Cornelia, Zürich           1968 cityrunning.ch                52.40,8     15.31,0  (1041)      5.16
C           42. Knobel Wilfried, Rümlang            1958 TV Unterstrass                42.19,2      7.14,1  (4178)      4.13
D           84. Knutti Walter, Wolfhausen           1952 LT Rapperswil-Jona            56.21,4     18.18,3   (127)      5.38
V            3. Kölle Bjarne, Zürich                1999 Talent Zürich                  4.25,9      0.21,5  (2023)      3.41
C           81. Kölle Christian                     1967 Zürich                        46.03,2     10.58,1   (128)      4.36
X            1. Kölle Malte                         2001 Zürich                         5.01,2       -----  (2024)      4.11
U           23. Kölle Torben                        1997 Zürich                        10.21,6      1.58,3  (2025)      4.19
D           76. Kongstad Henrik                     1949 Thalwil                       54.05,4     16.02,3   (130)      5.24
Q            1. König Alissa                        1996 Dürnten                        8.53,6       -----  (3020)      3.42
V           13. König Andrin                        1998 Dürnten                        4.57,6      0.53,2  (2026)      4.08
J            4. Kottmann Nartano                    1954 Baar                          46.35,2      3.51,8  (5016)      4.39
P            7. Krahl Adriana                       1994 Murg                          10.22,9      1.42,8  (3021)      4.19
U           30. Krahl Roman                         1997 Murg                          11.12,9      2.49,6  (2027)      4.40
W           18. Krahl Selina                        2002 Murg                           6.43,5      1.53,5  (3022)      5.36
S            8. Krahl Tamino                        1993 Murg                          16.54,4      5.31,8  (2028)      5.07
B           48. Krieger Urs                         1970 Rüschlikon                    46.08,9     11.54,7  (4069)      4.36
C           21. Kriwetz Roland                      1963 Uster                         40.18,0      5.12,9   (132)      4.01
H           43. Krstic Zeljka                       1966 Horgen                      1:04.34,0     26.54,1  (1042)      6.27
H            6. Kubli Thekla, Birchwil              1964 TV Unterstrass                46.45,4      9.05,5  (1043)      4.40
C           83. Kuhn Heinz, Aeugst am Albis         1962 SSC-Langnau                   46.12,0     11.06,9   (133)      4.37
U           19. Kuhn Ramon, Aeugst am Albis         1996 LV-Albis                      10.01,7      1.38,4  (2029)      4.10
Q            2. Kuhn Samira, Matzingen              1996 LC UZWIL                       9.15,1      0.21,5  (3023)      3.51
M          ---  Kühni Katharina                     1965 Zürich                        27.09,6       -----  (1045)      5.54
Z            5. Kuen Rosamunde                      1941 Buttikon SZ                   58.40,8      7.38,2  (1044)      5.52
C          140. Küng Paul, Malters                  1964 WSG Schwyz                    55.48,0     20.42,9   (134)      5.34
D           33. Küng-Schmid Urs                     1952 Arth                          45.34,2      7.31,1  (4075)      4.33
E            7. Künzle Alfred                       1944 Bülach                        47.16,7      6.39,9   (135)      4.43
O            6. Künzler Kim, Matzingen              1992 SC Frauenfeld                 16.46,3      3.35,1  (3025)      5.04
B           37. Künzler Sascha, Zürich              1975 Club Eau Rouge                43.46,0      9.31,8  (4146)      4.22
P            1. Künzler Tonja, Matzingen            1994 LC Frauenfeld                  8.40,1       -----  (3026)      3.36
E           24. Künzli Peter                        1944 Wallisellen                   53.57,8     13.21,0   (136)      5.23
D           89. Kupper Hans                         1950 Erlenbach ZH                1:02.45,1     24.42,0   (137)      6.16
S            5. Kuratli  Benjamin                   1993 Winterthur                    14.43,1      3.20,5  (4242)      4.27
K            1. Kuratli Jonas, Winterthur           1990 LV Winterthur                 15.43,6       -----   (138)      3.25

Total 52



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.