Panoramalauf Richterswil 2007 - nach Name "H"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
X            6. Haagmans Alex                       2000 Richterswil                    5.32,8      0.31,6  (4120)      4.37
C          159. Haagmans Bruno                      1963 Richterswil                 1:04.17,6     29.12,5  (4118)      6.25
E            1. Haas Ueli, Horgen                   1945 SSC Langnau a. A.             40.36,8       -----  (4064)      4.03
H           29. Häberli Mireille, Bremgarten AG     1963 LC UBS                        56.44,0     19.04,1  (1032)      5.40
M          ---  Häfliger Yvette                     1970 Brütten                       26.10,2       -----  (1033)      5.41
C           93. Halbheer Roman, Zürich              1963 laufsport.ch                  47.02,5     11.57,4  (4142)      4.42
D           80. Haldemann Andreas, Schöfflisdorf    1952 Ochsner-Sport                 55.07,7     17.04,6    (94)      5.30
K            9. Haldemann Yannick                   1990 Schöfflisdorf                 20.32,3      4.48,7    (95)      4.27
A            3. Haldimann Stefan, Niederuzwil       1979 LC Uzwil                      35.39,1      1.43,2     (4)      3.33
C          115. Händle Heinz, Hinteregg             1959 Skiclub Egg                   49.54,8     14.49,7  (4127)      4.59
D           78. Hänsli Christoph                    1957 Zürich                        54.20,2     16.17,1    (96)      5.26
C          118. Häuselmann Erich                    1963 Pfäffikon ZH                  50.15,3     15.10,2  (4095)      5.01
C           86. Hauser Adrian, Wädenswil            1966 TG Hütten                     46.27,8     11.22,7  (4032)      4.38
A           23. Hauser Christoph, Wädenswil         1986 TG Hütten                     48.16,9     14.21,0  (4056)      4.49
E           47. Hauser Franz, Hedingen              1928 SLVS                        1:11.10,9     30.34,1    (97)      7.07
C           60. Hearn David, Zürich                 1961 ewz power team                44.11,1      9.06,0    (98)      4.25
D           22. Heinzer Ruedi, Seuzach              1952 LV Winterthur                 43.34,2      5.31,1    (99)      4.21
H            2. Helfenberger Claudia, Arnegg        1966 LC Uzwil                      40.09,1      2.29,2  (5049)      4.00
C           58. Helfenberger Engelbert, Arnegg      1965 LC Uzwil                      43.52,4      8.47,3  (4138)      4.23
U            2. Helfenberger Pascal, Arnegg         1996 LC Uzwil                       8.50,4      0.27,1  (4135)      3.41
O            1. Helfenberger Séline, Arnegg         1993 LC Uzwil                      13.11,2       -----  (5048)      3.59
O            2. Hemmi Marina, Jona                  1993 SC Diemberg                   14.28,1      1.16,9  (5108)      4.23
D           46. Hemri Hafid                         1955 Dietikon                      48.09,6     10.06,5   (100)      4.48
V           10. Henry Marc                          1998 Richterswil                    4.44,4      0.40,0  (2019)      3.57
H           33. Henry Marianne, Richterswil         1958 Joggerträff Pfäffikon         58.55,3     21.15,4  (1034)      5.53
X            2. Herter Severin                      2000 Wädenswil                      5.13,0      0.11,8  (5042)      4.20
G           18. Herter Sonja, Wädenswil             1972 TG Hütten                     52.53,7     15.43,9  (5040)      5.17
Q           15. Herter Tatjana                      1996 Wädenswil                     11.09,2      2.15,6  (5041)      4.38
V            2. Herzog Patrick, Homburg             1998 LC Frauenfeld                  4.24,7      0.20,3  (4054)      3.40
C          100. Heusser Daniel                      1964 Hinwil                        47.37,0     12.31,9   (101)      4.45
J            5. Hintermann Doris, Oetwil am See     1957 LC Uster                      47.02,0      4.18,6  (5046)      4.42
G           26. Hochheuser Yvonne                   1970 Adlikon b. Regensdorf         58.18,9     21.09,1  (1035)      5.49
C           41. Hochuli Urs                         1966 Stäfa                         42.14,7      7.09,6   (102)      4.13
C           50. Hodel Thomas, Littau                1960 SLVS                          42.54,6      7.49,5   (103)      4.17
B           33. Hofstetter Peter                    1969 Staufen                       43.21,9      9.07,7   (104)      4.20
B           31. Holenstein Beat                     1968 Schönenberg ZH                43.07,3      8.53,1   (106)      4.18
C           52. Hoener Beat                         1965 Oberrieden                    43.01,0      7.55,9  (4176)      4.18
B           81. Hosennen Andy                       1968 Jona                          55.18,4     21.04,2   (107)      5.31
Q            3. Huber Ariane, Wald ZH               1996 SC Diemberg                    9.18,6      0.25,0  (3016)      3.52
C           74. Huber Daniel                        1966 Zürich                        45.27,9     10.22,8   (108)      4.32
V           21. Huber Ken-Alexander                 1999 Niederweningen                 5.20,3      1.15,9  (2021)      4.26
A            8. Huber Markus                        1982 Thalwil                       39.37,9      5.42,0   (109)      3.57
C          155. Huber Peter                         1963 Niederweningen                59.46,3     24.41,2   (110)      5.58
H           27. Huber Susanne, Dübendorf            1967 Ski-O Swiss                   56.17,9     18.38,0  (1036)      5.37
Q           13. Huber Tanja                         1996 Zürich                        10.47,7      1.54,1  (3017)      4.29
C            9. Hubmann Heinz, Frauenfeld           1964 LSV Frauenfeld                37.57,5      2.52,4  (4159)      3.47
G            6. Hubmann-Mai Brigitte, Frauenfeld    1968 LSV Frauenfeld                47.29,6     10.19,8  (5070)      4.44
C           98. Hug Fridolin                        1966 Nänikon                       47.27,8     12.22,7  (4050)      4.44
E           42. Humbert Michel                      1944 Stäfa                       1:04.51,9     24.15,1   (111)      6.29
G           14. Hunkeler Karin, Zürich              1970 SSC Langnau                   51.23,7     14.13,9  (5019)      5.08
E           46. Hunn Peter                          1945 Zollikon                    1:08.17,3     27.40,5   (112)      6.49
C           61. Hunter Dominik                      1963 Rüschlikon                    44.12,5      9.07,4   (113)      4.25
N          ---  Hurni Eva, Richterswil              ???? Walking Treff Richli          38.34,0       -----  (6013)      8.23

Total 53



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.