Panoramalauf Richterswil 2007 - nach Name "G"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C           35. Gabriel Werner, Winterthur          1962 Finishers Winterthur          41.48,4      6.43,3    (80)      4.10
G           24. Gagliardi Ulla, Dietikon            1973 OLK Piz Hasi                  56.48,5     19.38,7  (1027)      5.40
C           11. Ganz Oskar                          1965 Zürich                        38.13,2      3.08,1  (4044)      3.49
P            3. Ganz Valeska, Affoltern am Albis    1994 LV Albis                       9.19,5      0.39,4  (3013)      3.53
M          ---  Garbacz Ineke                       1970 Oberägeri                     26.39,5       -----  (1028)      5.47
B           13. Gärtner Detlef, Wettswil            1968 UBS Laufclub                  38.32,7      4.18,5  (4007)      3.51
A           21. Gaus Daniel                         1978 Winterthur                    47.34,4     13.38,5    (81)      4.45
Q           22. Gautschi Fiona                      1997 Hittnau                       13.14,4      4.20,8  (5078)      5.31
H            1. Gautschi Maja, Bertschikon (Gossau  1964 LC Meilen Erdgas              37.39,9       -----  (1001)      3.45
C           14. Gautschi Martin, Hittnau            1961 Finishers Winterthur          39.03,6      3.58,5  (4207)      3.54
E            9. Gehrig Röbi, Zürich                 1945 SSC Langnau a. A.             48.05,6      7.28,8    (82)      4.48
Z            4. Gehrig Trudi, Zürich                1947 SSC Langnau a. A.             56.15,6      5.13,0  (1029)      5.37
M          ---  Gennari Ivan, Zürich                1951 LC Zürich                     26.25,9       -----  (4226)      5.44
E           25. Gerster Richard, Richterswil        1946 City Running                  54.01,8     13.25,0    (83)      5.24
B            2. Gerzner Richard                     1971 Sulz-Rickenbach               34.21,3      0.07,1     (5)      3.26
V           26. Gfeller Silas                       1998 Richterswil                    5.28,7      1.24,3  (4235)      4.33
E           17. Giger Otti                          1947 Richterswil                   51.05,0     10.28,2  (4186)      5.06
D           17. Giger Paul                          1956 Fideris                       42.28,0      4.24,9  (4086)      4.14
G           25. Gisler Claudia, Adliswil            1969 SSC Langnau a. A.             58.00,0     20.50,2  (5021)      5.48
E           33. Gisler Paul                         1945 Langnau am Albis              58.00,5     17.23,7  (4071)      5.48
E           44. Glaus Erhard                        1942 Wallisellen                 1:06.49,2     26.12,4    (84)      6.40
F            2. Glesti Maja, Zürich                 1984 LV Winterthur                 43.05,3      3.44,6  (5060)      4.18
C           36. Glöckler Stefan, Adliswil           1961 SSC                           41.54,4      6.49,3  (4145)      4.11
B           21. Gloor Emanuel                       1968 Bülach                        40.54,5      6.40,3    (85)      4.05
G           32. Gonzalez Beatriz                    1972 Wädenswil                   1:02.48,1     25.38,3  (1030)      6.16
K            8. Graber Ethan                        1991 Kilchberg ZH                  19.35,3      3.51,7  (4233)      4.15
C           27. Graber Marcel, Jona                 1967 LG ZKB                        41.06,9      6.01,8  (4008)      4.06
M          ---  Graber Mauricio                     1963 Kilchberg ZH                  24.17,8       -----  (4241)      5.16
U           36. Graf Fabio                          1996 Au                            11.54,4      3.31,1  (2016)      4.57
V            8. Graf Marco                          1998 Au                             4.36,8      0.32,4  (2017)      3.50
C          135. Graf Peter                          1963 Au                            54.18,1     19.13,0    (86)      5.25
B           86. Graham Lawrence                     1972 Zollikon                    1:10.21,0     36.06,8  (4158)      7.02
B           43. Grass Leonhard                      1968 Zürich                        45.10,5     10.56,3    (88)      4.31
C          158. Greif Peter, Richterswil            1962 SOHOBLA                     1:03.19,3     28.14,2  (4198)      6.19
C           63. Greil Maeck, Rüschlikon             1967 Mojo                          44.16,1      9.11,0    (89)      4.25
E           14. Grimm Hansueli                      1939 Erlenbach ZH                  50.27,8      9.51,0    (90)      5.02
C           73. Grobe Patrik                        1966 Bottmingen                    45.26,3     10.21,2    (91)      4.32
C           48. Gröbli Markus                       1963 Stäfa                         42.49,6      7.44,5  (4139)      4.16
C          127. Grossmann Jörg                      1966 Zürich                        52.01,4     16.56,3  (4092)      5.12
C          101. Grübel Peter                        1964 Zürich                        47.48,4     12.43,3    (92)      4.46
M          ---  Gruber Werner                       1960 St. Niklaus VS                19.40,7       -----  (4187)      4.16
N          ---  Grunder Werner                      1955 Obfelden                      35.11,6       -----  (6012)      7.39
B           38. Gubler Daniel                       1968 Uetikon am See                44.04,1      9.49,9  (4087)      4.24
F            7. Gubler Flurina                      1982 Wollerau                      56.58,6     17.37,9  (1031)      5.41
C           72. Güller Ruedi, Kloten                1964 run and smile                 45.24,0     10.18,9  (4058)      4.32
T            9. Gut Flurin                          1994 Wädenswil                     10.48,2      2.57,7  (4042)      4.30
B           68. Güttinger Stephan                   1977 Zürich                        49.45,8     15.31,6    (93)      4.58
X           10. Gyagang Kedup                       2001 Wädenswil                      5.37,2      0.36,0  (4237)      4.41
H           24. Gygli Cornelia                      1964 Zürich                        55.53,3     18.13,4  (5039)      5.35
C           44. Gygli Walter                        1961 Zürich                        42.32,5      7.27,4  (4109)      4.15
H            4. Gyr Brigitte, Wald ZH               1964 SC Diemberg                   41.05,1      3.25,2  (1003)      4.06

Total 51



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.