Panoramalauf Richterswil 2007 - nach Name "F"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
B           49. Fäh Hansjörg                        1972 Jona                          46.22,0     12.07,8    (68)      4.38
V           28. Fallegger Joël, Winkel              1998 Martial Arts Center            5.29,8      1.25,4  (2013)      4.34
M          ---  Fankhauser Michael, Bauma           1992 LG Wellenau                   22.28,3       -----    (69)      4.53
C           18. Färber Philipp                      1966 Stäfa                         39.54,2      4.49,1  (4173)      3.59
G            4. Farner Monika, Lommis               1968 Run Fit Thurgau               43.24,5      6.14,7  (5002)      4.20
E           28. Fatzer Martin, Lachen SZ            1941 Laufsport Team Zürich         55.06,3     14.29,5    (70)      5.30
N          ---  Feldmann Brigitte, Netstal          1962 SC Diemberg                   47.12,2       -----  (6008)     10.15
T           10. Feldmann Patrick, Netstal           1995 SC Diemberg                   11.08,7      3.18,2  (2014)      4.38
R           15. Feldmann Tanja, Netstal             1999 SC Diemberg                    5.22,9      1.05,1  (3009)      4.29
Q           18. Felger Jasmine                      1996 Richterswil                   12.06,3      3.12,7  (5017)      5.02
N          ---  Feusi Bernadette                    1934 Richterswil                   39.46,0       -----  (6009)      8.38
T           11. Fiechter Joël, Richterswil          1995 TV Richterswil                12.15,7      4.25,2  (4048)      5.06
X           18. Fiechter Luca                       2000 Richterswil                    6.21,2      1.20,0  (4047)      5.17
C           71. Figoutz Wolfgang, Mollis            1965 LG Glarus                     44.58,3      9.53,2  (4006)      4.29
G           20. Fikarova Olga                       1977 Brugg AG                      53.47,7     16.37,9  (1023)      5.22
O            4. Fischer Anna, Erlach                1992 FC Kerzers                    15.01,5      1.50,3  (5028)      4.33
N          ---  Fischer Ernst, Winterthur           1947 SLVS                          38.36,1       -----  (6010)      8.23
B           28. Fischer Georg                       1969 Wetzikon ZH                   42.13,6      7.59,4    (71)      4.13
E           11. Fischer Hermann, Pfungen            1947 MR Pfungen                    49.12,9      8.36,1  (4046)      4.55
D           51. Fischer Markus, Ins                 1950 Jogging Biel                  49.05,5     11.02,4  (4090)      4.54
C           13. Flacher Andreas, Henggart           1965 OLG-Welsikon                  38.23,7      3.18,6    (72)      3.50
G            9. Formaz Bea                          1969 Pfäffikon SZ                  49.01,0     11.51,2  (1024)      4.54
W            9. Formaz Déanne                       2001 Pfäffikon SZ                   5.51,3      1.01,3  (3011)      4.52
Q           12. Formaz Eméline                      1997 Pfäffikon SZ                  10.37,5      1.43,9  (3012)      4.25
E           12. Forrer Paul, Bassersdorf            1941 MR Bassersdorf/ SLVS          49.29,5      8.52,7    (74)      4.56
D           64. Frei Werner                         1951 Zürich                        51.01,5     12.58,4    (75)      5.06
F            4. Freiermuth Karin                    1981 Zürich                        47.37,5      8.16,8  (1026)      4.45
N          ---  Freiinger Judith                    1978 Winterthur                    40.18,1       -----  (6028)      8.45
D           93. Freymond Dominique                  1954 Schönenberg ZH              1:11.59,1     33.56,0    (77)      7.11
G           34. Frischknecht Regula                 1977 Guntalingen                 1:06.42,7     29.32,9  (5037)      6.40
W            7. Früh Sunita                         2000 Männedorf                      5.36,2      0.46,2  (5061)      4.40
E           23. Fuchs Armin, Wilen bei Wil          1944 LSC Wil                       53.37,5     13.00,7    (79)      5.21
U           20. Fürrutter Sven                      1997 Richterswil                   10.06,7      1.43,4  (4193)      4.12
C           88. Fusco Carlo, Pfäffikon SZ           1966 Jogger Träff Pfäffikon        46.36,1     11.31,0  (4124)      4.39

Total 34



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.