(2) Masters

24h Rennen Schötz 2007 - (2) Masters

  Rang Name                           Jg   Land/Ort               Runden  Distanz        Zeit    Stnr  Overall       
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Angst Rolf                     1957 Niederweningen             98   969,024  24:00.50,4    (65)  Overall  17.  
    2. Furrer Beny                    1956 Stalden VS                 89   880,032  24:04.16,2    (73)  Overall  48.  
    3. Schallenberger Hans            1955 Schafisheim                80   791,040  24:03.57,7    (85)  Overall  69.  
    4. Siegenthaler Martin            1956 Möriken AG                 79   781,152  24:08.29,2    (87)  Overall  74.  
    5. Bolliger Roland                1956 Buchs AG                   79   781,152  24:16.58,4    (70)  Overall  75.  
    6. Blattmann Alexander            1952 Rotkreuz                   77   761,376  24:00.20,4    (68)  Overall  76.  
    7. Ulrich Erwin                   1955 Cham                       75   741,600  24:17.47,2    (90)  Overall  83.  
    8. Fritschi Hanspeter             1956 Liedertswil                74   731,712  24:04.47,7    (72)  Overall  85.  
    9. Kaufmann Heinz                 1952 Buus                       74   731,712  24:17.47,6    (79)  Overall  87.  
   10. Heuberger Hans                 1955 Zurzach                    68   672,384  24:09.54,8    (76)  Overall  99.  
   11. Hasler Wendelin                1950 Unterentfelden             68   672,384  24:17.48,9    (75)  Overall  100. 
   12. Blum Franz                     1957 Roggliswil                 65   642,720  24:04.41,9    (69)  Overall  111. 
   13. Aregger Markus                 1957 Rain                       64   632,832  24:04.41,2    (66)  Overall  112. 
   14. Stirnemann Hugo                1954 Möriken AG                 60   593,280  23:01.40,6    (88)  Overall  117. 
   15. Kaufmann Werner                1949 Buus                       60   593,280  24:00.06,8    (80)  Overall  118. 
   16. Müller Guido                   1948 Willisau                   60   593,280  24:05.32,4    (84)  Overall  120. 
   17. Homberger Ruedi                1955 Mühlau                     55   543,840  24:04.34,1    (77)  Overall  127. 
   18. Jecho Peter                    1955 D-Wernau                   54   533,952  24:09.16,7    (78)  Overall  129. 
   19. Wyss Klaus                     1955 Nebikon                    52   514,176  24:01.37,6    (92)  Overall  134. 
   20. Zihlmann Ruedi                 1954 Wolhusen                   50   494,400  24:00.16,5    (93)  Overall  136. 
   21. Leuenberger Erich              1957 Nebikon                    48   474,624  24:01.37,6    (82)  Overall  139. 
   22. Keller Toni                    1945 Zürich                     47   464,736  21:29.53,3    (81)  Overall  141. 
   23. Arnet Hanspeter                1957 Rain                       36   355,968  24:04.42,6    (67)  Overall  150. 
   24. Gysi Ernst                     1952 Buchs AG                   27   266,976  24:16.59,3    (74)  Overall  156. 
   25. Schürch René                   1952 Langenthal                 25   247,200  24:17.53,2    (45)  Overall  158. 
   26. Meyer Bernhard                 1956 Hunzenschwil               20   197,760  23:20.14,8    (83)  Overall  161. 
   27. Thaler Markus                  1954 Herisau                    18   177,984   5:38.19,9    (89)  Overall  162. 
   28. Walthert Robi                  1956 Willisau                   15   148,320   3:55.50,6    (91)  Overall  163. 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.