8. Frauenlauf ESM 2007 - St. Gallen (Schweiz)

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DM5+DM6     42. Ackermann Kathrin      55 Plons                    57.30,3     11.51,8   (590)  
DM5+DM6     49. Ackermann Therese      52 Plons                    59.26,0     13.47,5   (591)  
DM7+DM8     60. Amstutz Rosmarie       45 St. Gallen             2:23.45,5   1:31.57,9   (303)  
DM3+DM4    178. Aregger Jacqueline     64 Buchs SG               1:05.09,2     24.30,2   (721)  
DM3+DM4    190. Artho Kathrin          61 St. Gallen             1:08.06,7     27.27,7   (593)  
DM5+DM6    109. Betschart Petra        47 Gossau SG              1:15.24,1     29.45,6   (319)  
DM1+DM2     29. Brehm Martina          75 St. Gallen               48.20,5      9.16,7   (200)  
Damen      108. Brückner Alexandra     80 Valens                 1:56.49,6   1:17.58,4   (606)  
DM7+DM8     35. Brunner Elsbeth        42 Krinau                 1:12.26,6     20.39,0   (337)  
DM3+DM4     35. Brunner Erika          62 Lichtensteig             49.47,1      9.08,1    (59)  
Damen       42. Dogum Feride           77 Jona                     54.24,5     15.33,3   (361)  
DM3+DM4     87. Furrer-Feuz Susi       59 Wildhaus                 54.39,7     14.00,7    (71)  
U18          5. Furrer Nadine          89 Wildhaus                 48.27,1      4.48,2    (70)  
DM3+DM4    150. Gantenbein Ursula      61 Grabs                  1:01.26,8     20.47,8   (631)  
DM5+DM6     81. Gloor Ursula           51 Engelburg              1:06.01,0     20.22,5   (394)  
DM3+DM4     50. Gort Carmen            65 Vättis                   51.28,3     10.49,3   (778)  
U18          2. Hasegawa Chinatsu      89 Bad Ragaz                44.57,6      1.18,7    (14)  
DM3+DM4     91. Hasegawa Yuka          61 Bad Ragaz                55.40,3     15.01,3   (786)  
DM3+DM4    168. Jud Astrid             63 Plons                  1:03.48,1     23.09,1   (803)  
DM3+DM4    170. Kalender Gabriela      63 St. Gallen             1:04.19,8     23.40,8   (436)  
DM1+DM2     31. Knill Andrea           67 Niederbüren              48.29,1      9.25,3    (30)  
DM5+DM6     13. Kraft Anni             48 Andwil SG                51.27,2      5.48,7    (84)  
DM5+DM6    119. Kressig-Frei Agnes     48 Bad Ragaz              1:18.56,3     33.17,8   (452)  
U20          2. Kühne Melanie          88 Valens                   48.06,7      6.55,7    (85)  
DM5+DM6     65. Langenegger Elisabeth  53 Sevelen                1:02.19,4     16.40,9   (459)  
DM5+DM6     40. Mäder Agnes            55 Goldach                  56.49,4     11.10,9   (671)  
DM5+DM6    118. Naegeli Marie-Luise    47 Engelburg              1:18.47,3     33.08,8   (915)  
DM5+DM6     39. Niffeler Isabella      52 Sargans                  56.48,7     11.10,2   (831)  
DM1+DM2    148. Peterer Kathrin        74 Steinach               1:05.20,5     26.16,7   (993)  
DM1+DM2      8. Pollak-Valtova Marie   70 Kempraten                43.38,0      4.34,2    (27)  
DM3+DM4    187. Rieser Annemarie       62 Kronbühl               1:07.17,4     26.38,4   (694)  
U20         11. Rieser Bettina         87 Kronbühl                 59.34,1     18.23,1   (917)  
Damen       34. Rohrbach Julia         85 Balgach                  53.02,0     14.10,8   (511)  
DM5+DM6     33. Rohrbach Susanne       50 Balgach                  56.14,4     10.35,9   (512)  
DM1+DM2     54. Scherrer Carmen        71 Gams                     52.00,4     12.56,6   (860)  
DM5+DM6     69. Schnüriger Susi        51 St. Gallen             1:02.39,4     17.00,9   (533)  
DM3+DM4    117. Segert-Rohner Caroline 65 Berg SG                  57.47,2     17.08,2   (987)  
DM1+DM2     58. Stieger Nadja          72 Hinterforst              52.16,1     13.12,3   (548)  
DM5+DM6    131. Sutter Doris           50 St. Gallen             1:27.01,6     41.23,1   (880)  
Damen       86. Sutter Silvia          81 St. Gallen             1:04.38,8     25.47,6   (561)  
DM1+DM2     40. Sutter Yvonne          74 Wattwil                  49.21,5     10.17,7   (187)  
DM3+DM4    207. Tarnutzer Helena       66 Bazenheid              1:11.56,3     31.17,3   (562)  
Damen       95. Taube Tamara           81 St. Gallen             1:09.05,2     30.14,0   (881)  
Damen       28. Waldburger Anja        78 Werdenberg               51.43,7     12.52,5   (573)  
DM1+DM2     63. Wehrle Doris           70 Haag (Rheintal)          52.44,5     13.40,7   (894)  
DM1+DM2     73. Wickli Anna-Barbara    75 Krinau                   54.01,9     14.58,1   (584)  
DM3+DM4    153. Wildhaber Maya         63 Mels                   1:01.38,7     20.59,7   (897)  
DM7+DM8     12. Wipf Margret           38 Wil SG                 1:04.08,5     12.20,9   (586)  

Total 48



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.