Gesamtrangliste

8. Frauenlauf ESM 2007 - Gesamtrangliste

  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang      
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Bachmann Flurina       79 Pontresina               38.51,2       -----     (8)  Damen    1.   
    2. Hüberli Muriele        81 Scuol                    39.01,7      0.10,5    (24)  Damen    2.   
    3. Nunige Jasmin          73 Davos Platz              39.03,8      0.12,6     (2)  DM1+DM2  1.   
    4. Wagenführ Sandra       71 Davos Platz              39.05,0      0.13,8     (5)  DM1+DM2  2.   
    5. Moritz Christine       77 Zernez                   40.17,0      1.25,8     (4)  Damen    3.   
    6. Badilatti Ursina       82 Poschiavo                40.19,6      1.28,4    (20)  Damen    4.   
    7. Landolt Gabby          74 Mühlehorn                40.30,0      1.38,8    (87)  DM1+DM2  3.   
    8. Damaso Myrta           68 Pontresina               40.37,0      1.45,8     (6)  DM1+DM2  4.   
    9. Witschi Brigitte       61 Steffisburg              40.39,0      1.47,8     (7)  DM3+DM4  1.   
   10. Weber Aita             83 Valchava                 41.05,0      2.13,8    (11)  Damen    5.   
   11. Lechner Ladina         88 Chur                     41.11,0      2.19,8   (199)  U20      1.   
   12. Mettler Barbara        71 Davos Platz              41.21,0      2.29,8    (15)  DM1+DM2  5.   
   13. Bott Flurina           82 Zernez                   41.53,0      3.01,8     (3)  Damen    6.   
   14. Comi Monica            65 I-Castelmarte (CO)       42.40,0      3.48,8   (151)  DM3+DM4  2.   
   15. Melcher Corina         80 Pontresina               43.06,0      4.14,8    (21)  Damen    7.   
   16. Hauser Tamara          73 St. Moritz               43.14,0      4.22,8   (206)  DM1+DM2  6.   
   17. Schocher Nadia         80 Davos Frauenkirch        43.28,2      4.37,0    (17)  Damen    8.   
   18. Colombo Valeria        85 I-Giussano (MI)          43.33,0      4.41,8    (23)  Damen    9.   
   18. Jann Barbara           78 Heiden                   43.33,0      4.41,8    (29)  Damen    9.   
   20. Schäfli Tanja          72 Pontresina               43.35,0      4.43,8    (25)  DM1+DM2  7.   
   21. Pollak-Valtova Marie   70 Kempraten                43.38,0      4.46,8    (27)  DM1+DM2  8.   
   22. Cadurisch Bettina      90 Maloja                   43.38,9      4.47,7    (12)  U18      1.   
   23. Rechsteiner Lucia      62 Appenzell                43.40,3      4.49,1   (184)  DM3+DM4  3.   
   24. Maag Regula C.         72 Klosters                 43.41,0      4.49,8   (134)  DM1+DM2  9.   
   25. Stüdi Ursula           70 Bern                     43.42,7      4.51,5   (147)  DM1+DM2  10.  
   26. Culanti Indiano Robert 65 I-Villa di Tirano (S     43.51,4      5.00,2     (9)  DM3+DM4  4.   
   27. Inauen Christa         62 Samedan                  43.55,6      5.04,4    (16)  DM3+DM4  5.   
   28. Watter Ulrike          73 Davos Platz              44.01,0      5.09,8   (113)  DM1+DM2  11.  
   29. Jentner Barbara        69 Mollis                   44.01,6      5.10,4    (18)  DM1+DM2  12.  
   30. Janett Claudia         63 Samedan                  44.05,0      5.13,8   (195)  DM3+DM4  6.   
   31. Spotswood Giulia       92 Pontresina               44.12,6      5.21,4    (35)  U16      1.   
   32. Blumenthal Baumann Car 58 Champfèr                 44.12,9      5.21,7   (191)  DM3+DM4  7.   
   33. Klöter Uta             60 Grüsch                   44.36,6      5.45,4   (171)  DM3+DM4  8.   
   34. Hauser Bettina         73 St. Moritz               44.41,1      5.49,9   (205)  DM1+DM2  13.  
   35. Zumbühl Monika         71 Felsberg                 44.43,8      5.52,6   (116)  DM1+DM2  14.  
   36. Rütsche Christine      57 Arosa                    44.45,5      5.54,3   (138)  DM3+DM4  9.   
   37. Ernst Cornelia         60 Samedan                  44.49,9      5.58,7   (159)  DM3+DM4  10.  
   38. Etter Barbla           78 Chur                     44.52,5      6.01,3   (123)  Damen    11.  
   39. Tschumi Esther         73 Thierachern              44.55,2      6.04,0   (112)  DM1+DM2  15.  
   40. Hasegawa Chinatsu      89 Bad Ragaz                44.57,6      6.06,4    (14)  U18      2.   
   41. Berni Beatrice         77 St. Moritz               44.59,8      6.08,6   (157)  Damen    12.  
   42. Bolliger Iris          77 Regensberg               45.03,8      6.12,6    (57)  Damen    13.  
   42. Tschenett Monika       74 St. Moritz               45.03,8      6.12,6   (145)  DM1+DM2  16.  
   44. Heim Flurina           89 Samedan                  45.29,6      6.38,4   (126)  U18      3.   
   45. Reinhardt Bettina      71 D-Magdeburg              45.35,5      6.44,3   (103)  DM1+DM2  17.  
   46. Niedermann Monica      63 Parpan                   45.37,5      6.46,3   (136)  DM3+DM4  11.  
   47. Polloni Irma           55 Richterswil              45.38,5      6.47,3   (197)  DM5+DM6  1.   
   48. Böhm Jeannine          70 Zuoz                     45.39,1      6.47,9    (56)  DM1+DM2  18.  
   49. Schnarr Sibylle        59 Brail                    45.43,4      6.52,2   (142)  DM3+DM4  12.  
   50. Eisenhut Käthy         77 Rehetobel                45.43,6      6.52,4    (67)  Damen    14.  
   51. Jäger Katrin           73 Parpan                   45.44,9      6.53,7   (170)  DM1+DM2  19.  
   52. Sandmeier Irène        70 Pontresina               45.47,6      6.56,4   (104)  DM1+DM2  20.  
   53. Müller Doris           50 Teufen AR                45.50,2      6.59,0   (178)  DM5+DM6  2.   
   54. Dörig Christina        59 Forch                    45.52,7      7.01,5    (64)  DM3+DM4  13.  
   55. Seibert Heidi          63 Rüti GL                  46.09,7      7.18,5   (109)  DM3+DM4  14.  
   56. Stoffels Sara          92 Appenzell                46.12,7      7.21,5   (552)  U16      2.   
   57. Andri-Frank Irene      76 Samedan                  46.24,7      7.33,5   (192)  DM1+DM2  21.  
   58. Mori Renata            70 Davos Platz              47.06,7      8.15,5    (94)  DM1+DM2  22.  
   59. Mosca Ilaria           78 I-Como (CO)              47.09,7      8.18,5    (95)  Damen    15.  
   60. Kraft Claudia          66 Klosters                 47.19,7      8.28,5   (131)  DM3+DM4  15.  
   61. Kaufmann Yvonne        71 Malix                    47.22,0      8.30,8   (130)  DM1+DM2  23.  
   62. Tuor Andrina           85 Breil/Brigels            47.26,3      8.35,1   (189)  Damen    16.  
   63. Bossi Elena            67 I-Varese (VA)            47.26,4      8.35,2   (733)  DM1+DM2  24.  
   63. Hauschild Martina      66 Winterthur               47.26,4      8.35,2   (407)  DM3+DM4  16.  
   65. Florinett Annette      71 Latsch                   47.28,8      8.37,6    (68)  DM1+DM2  25.  
   66. Koller Nicole          66 Chur                     47.33,5      8.42,3   (374)  DM3+DM4  17.  
   67. Heim Ronja             91 Samedan                  47.34,2      8.43,0   (645)  U16      3.   
   68. Ehrler Irene           69 Haldenstein              47.39,2      8.48,0    (66)  DM1+DM2  26.  
   69. Gafner Veronika        91 Gränichen                47.40,2      8.49,0    (22)  U16      4.   
   70. Haller Dorette         60 Zuoz                     47.40,4      8.49,2    (78)  DM3+DM4  18.  
   71. Denoth Vreni           56 S-chanf                  47.48,6      8.57,4    (50)  DM5+DM6  3.   
   72. Schwierin Barbara      62 Zürich                   47.50,1      8.58,9   (108)  DM3+DM4  19.  
   73. Zarro-Rast Jacqueline  63 Zürich                   47.52,8      9.01,6    (55)  DM3+DM4  20.  
   74. Süess Stephanie        86 Schönenberg an der T     47.54,1      9.02,9   (111)  Damen    17.  
   75. Lutz Sonja             73 D-Freiburg               48.02,7      9.11,5   (133)  DM1+DM2  27.  
   76. Kühne Melanie          88 Valens                   48.06,7      9.15,5    (85)  U20      2.   
   77. Fürer Letizia          90 Chur                     48.11,9      9.20,7   (163)  U18      4.   
   78. Lüthi Denise           74 Klingnau                 48.12,5      9.21,3    (91)  DM1+DM2  28.  
   79. Brehm Martina          75 St. Gallen               48.20,5      9.29,3   (200)  DM1+DM2  29.  
   80. Caviezel Sonja         77 Chur                     48.25,5      9.34,3   (120)  Damen    18.  
   81. Schneider Christa      62 D-Laufenburg             48.25,7      9.34,5   (107)  DM3+DM4  21.  
   82. Courage Päivi          53 D-Garmisch-Partenkir     48.26,0      9.34,8   (121)  DM5+DM6  4.   
   83. Furrer Nadine          89 Wildhaus                 48.27,1      9.35,9    (70)  U18      5.   
   84. Fankhauser Veronica    63 Oberwil BL               48.27,2      9.36,0   (160)  DM3+DM4  22.  
   85. Derungs-Colasacco Debo 75 Chur                     48.28,0      9.36,8    (63)  DM1+DM2  30.  
   86. Avanza Paola           60 I-Monticello (LC)        48.28,1      9.36,9    (51)  DM3+DM4  23.  
   87. Derungs Justina        61 Felsberg                 48.29,0      9.37,8    (62)  DM3+DM4  24.  
   87. Maissen Catrina        63 Pontresina               48.29,0      9.37,8    (34)  DM3+DM4  24.  
   89. Knill Andrea           67 Niederbüren              48.29,1      9.37,9    (30)  DM1+DM2  31.  
   90. Fackerell Lescinska    82 AUS-Merimbula            48.30,8      9.39,6   (924)  Damen    19.  
   91. Odermatt Doris         61 Oberägeri                48.32,2      9.41,0    (99)  DM3+DM4  26.  
   92. Graf Sabine            68 D-Tuttlingen             48.32,3      9.41,1    (76)  DM1+DM2  32.  
   93. Pradella Natalia       64 I-Livigno (SO)           48.37,5      9.46,3   (182)  DM3+DM4  27.  
   94. Pampel-Clavadetscher N 72 Pontresina               48.42,0      9.50,8   (100)  DM1+DM2  33.  
   95. Franziscus Marina      61 Samedan                  48.42,6      9.51,4   (162)  DM3+DM4  28.  
   96. Pauchard Nicole        76 Pontresina               48.44,9      9.53,7   (198)  DM1+DM2  34.  
   97. Trunz-Hug Rita         56 Appenzell                48.45,5      9.54,3   (144)  DM5+DM6  5.   
   98. Baumberger Regula      59 Zürich                   48.45,6      9.54,4    (52)  DM3+DM4  29.  
   99. Amm Elke               63 D-Ravensburg             48.47,5      9.56,3   (150)  DM3+DM4  30.  
  100. Pastore Giulia         91 I-Monticello (LC)        48.48,8      9.57,6   (715)  U16      5.   
  101. Kessler Silvia         67 Klosters                 48.52,3     10.01,1   (807)  DM1+DM2  35.  
  102. Fuchs Beatrice         79 Samedan                  48.55,4     10.04,2   (177)  Damen    20.  
  103. Pietsch Marianne       68 D-Göggenhofen            48.58,9     10.07,7   (180)  DM1+DM2  36.  
  104. Bundi - A Porta Susann 63 Sagogn                   49.01,2     10.10,0    (60)  DM3+DM4  31.  
  104. Gwerder Monica         68 Davos                    49.01,2     10.10,0    (77)  DM1+DM2  37.  
  106. Joos Marlene           68 Chur                     49.04,5     10.13,3   (129)  DM1+DM2  38.  
  107. Nicolay Claudia        50 Bever                    49.05,5     10.14,3   (203)  DM5+DM6  6.   
  108. Eggimann Claudine      53 Kandersteg               49.06,5     10.15,3   (122)  DM5+DM6  7.   
  109. Planta Babina          66 Sent                     49.09,4     10.18,2   (196)  DM3+DM4  32.  
  110. Mischol Elisabeth      53 Bergün/Bravuogn          49.10,8     10.19,6   (135)  DM5+DM6  8.   
  111. Pastore Martina        89 I-Monticello (LC)        49.13,6     10.22,4   (148)  U18      6.   
  112. Muff Andrea            64 Zug                      49.16,0     10.24,8   (201)  DM3+DM4  33.  
  113. Steiner Yvonne         75 Oberrieden               49.16,5     10.25,3   (546)  DM1+DM2  39.  
  114. Eggspühler Mirjam      84 Luzern                   49.19,1     10.27,9   (146)  Damen    21.  
  115. Sutter Yvonne          74 Wattwil                  49.21,5     10.30,3   (187)  DM1+DM2  40.  
  116. Imbach Heidi           54 Bremgarten AG            49.23,8     10.32,6   (169)  DM5+DM6  9.   
  117. Schmid Monica          63 Maloja                   49.33,0     10.41,8   (141)  DM3+DM4  34.  
  118. Schälli Claudia        79 Ittigen                  49.33,7     10.42,5   (152)  Damen    22.  
  119. Livers Sereina         86 Trun                     49.34,1     10.42,9    (90)  Damen    23.  
  120. Brunner Erika          62 Lichtensteig             49.47,1     10.55,9    (59)  DM3+DM4  35.  
  121. Franziscus Ladina      62 Guarda                   49.49,1     10.57,9   (161)  DM3+DM4  36.  
  121. Sada Emilia            62 I-Camparada (MI)         49.49,1     10.57,9   (139)  DM3+DM4  36.  
  123. Keller Bertle          57 Fanas                    49.56,2     11.05,0    (83)  DM3+DM4  38.  
  124. Caminada Fabia         61 St. Moritz               49.58,3     11.07,1   (119)  DM3+DM4  39.  
  125. Savoldelli Marianne    65 Scuol                    50.07,0     11.15,8   (105)  DM3+DM4  40.  
  126. Grether Jeannette      67 Davos Dorf               50.08,9     11.17,7   (165)  DM1+DM2  41.  
  127. Hofstetter Lisbeth     58 Ebnet                    50.11,4     11.20,2    (79)  DM3+DM4  41.  
  128. Simeon Agnes           67 Alvaneu Dorf             50.13,4     11.22,2   (186)  DM1+DM2  42.  
  129. Hof-Sippl Cornelia     55 St. Moritz               50.13,5     11.22,3   (168)  DM5+DM6  10.  
  130. Grob Silvia            60 Bever                    50.15,4     11.24,2   (166)  DM3+DM4  42.  
  131. Meier Sara             74 St. Moritz               50.17,1     11.25,9    (92)  DM1+DM2  43.  
  132. Bott-Hartmann Silvia   74 Pontresina               50.17,5     11.26,3    (58)  DM1+DM2  44.  
  133. Ehbets Ruth            70 Küblis                   50.17,8     11.26,6    (65)  DM1+DM2  45.  
  134. Lips Barbara           70 Bubikon                  50.24,5     11.33,3    (89)  DM1+DM2  46.  
  135. Stoffels Irene         62 Appenzell                50.30,5     11.39,3   (110)  DM3+DM4  43.  
  136. Furrer Flurina         89 Scuol                    50.32,5     11.41,3    (32)  U18      7.   
  137. Perl Margrit           57 Pontresina               50.37,8     11.46,6   (209)  DM3+DM4  44.  
  138. Ryf Manuela            73 Lampenberg               50.40,1     11.48,9   (854)  DM1+DM2  47.  
  139. Ochsner Christina      66 Basel                    50.40,3     11.49,1   (179)  DM3+DM4  45.  
  140. Pinchera Elisabeth     55 Zuoz                     50.40,5     11.49,3    (31)  DM5+DM6  11.  
  141. Wunderli Hoa           68 Egg SZ                   50.42,1     11.50,9   (194)  DM1+DM2  48.  
  142. Stampfli Franziska     81 Ftan                     50.42,8     11.51,6   (204)  Damen    24.  
  143. Ammann Beatrice        62 Oberstammheim            50.44,7     11.53,5   (154)  DM3+DM4  46.  
  144. Gir Martina            79 Champfèr                 50.46,1     11.54,9    (73)  Damen    25.  
  145. Schlatter Sabin        75 Chur                     50.47,6     11.56,4   (140)  DM1+DM2  49.  
  146. Walder Sina            83 Weggis                   51.02,9     12.11,7   (210)  Damen    26.  
  147. Cavalli Cristina Maria 59 Zuoz                     51.08,2     12.17,0    (61)  DM3+DM4  47.  
  148. Bösch Lisbeth          57 Davos Platz              51.10,3     12.19,1   (117)  DM3+DM4  48.  
  149. Strub Carmen           83 Volketswil               51.21,4     12.30,2   (193)  Damen    27.  
  150. Beumler Tanja          71 Silvaplana               51.22,4     12.31,2   (202)  DM1+DM2  50.  
  151. Jakob Erika            56 Krauchthal               51.23,8     12.32,6   (127)  DM5+DM6  12.  
  152. Grünenfelder Seraina   66 Alvaneu Dorf             51.27,1     12.35,9   (640)  DM3+DM4  49.  
  153. Kraft Anni             48 Andwil SG                51.27,2     12.36,0    (84)  DM5+DM6  13.  
  154. Gort Carmen            65 Vättis                   51.28,3     12.37,1   (778)  DM3+DM4  50.  
  155. Suberg Gerti           54 D-Bretzfeld              51.29,0     12.37,8   (153)  DM5+DM6  14.  
  156. Gruber Kathrin         69 Chexbres                 51.31,2     12.40,0   (400)  DM1+DM2  51.  
  157. Erni Helena            60 Ueberstorf               51.31,4     12.40,2    (49)  DM3+DM4  51.  
  158. Riatsch Milena         89 Ardez                    51.32,2     12.41,0   (137)  U18      8.   
  159. Caduff Mariangela      92 Castrisch                51.33,3     12.42,1   (906)  U16      6.   
  160. Vontobel Ursula        60 Poschiavo                51.34,2     12.43,0   (190)  DM3+DM4  52.  
  161. Fosse Nicole           89 Riehen                   51.34,3     12.43,1   (629)  U18      9.   
  162. Züllig-Landolt Claudia 66 Lenzerheide/Lai          51.34,9     12.43,7   (115)  DM3+DM4  53.  
  163. Kubatz Jeannette       64 D-Weil am Rhein          51.36,5     12.45,3   (173)  DM3+DM4  54.  
  164. Poncini Gina           55 I-Mello (SO)             51.36,6     12.45,4   (842)  DM5+DM6  15.  
  165. Gassmann Ursula        69 Wetzikon ZH              51.36,7     12.45,5    (72)  DM1+DM2  52.  
  166. Baumann-Bolliger Chris 60 Lohn GR                  51.37,2     12.46,0   (155)  DM3+DM4  55.  
  167. Kamm Rahel             53 Näfels                   51.37,8     12.46,6    (81)  DM5+DM6  16.  
  168. Klöti Silvia           61 Freidorf TG              51.41,3     12.50,1   (446)  DM3+DM4  56.  
  169. Poltéra Stefanie       60 Sagogn                   51.41,6     12.50,4   (181)  DM3+DM4  57.  
  170. Luginbühl Ursula       52 Güttingen                51.42,9     12.51,7   (175)  DM5+DM6  17.  
  171. Waldburger Anja        78 Werdenberg               51.43,7     12.52,5   (573)  Damen    28.  
  172. Ogi Andrea             80 Kandersteg               51.45,2     12.54,0   (493)  Damen    29.  
  173. Magatelli Milena       59 I-Livigno (SO)           51.45,6     12.54,4   (176)  DM3+DM4  58.  
  174. Hieringer Marlis       41 Pontresina               51.47,6     12.56,4   (167)  DM7+DM8  1.   
  175. Bürger Michaela        76 Lantsch/Lenz             51.49,9     12.58,7   (610)  DM1+DM2  53.  
  176. Vontobel Gianna        91 Poschiavo                51.53,9     13.02,7   (889)  U16      7.   
  177. Kuhn-Kofel  Regula     59 Grüt (Gossau ZH)         51.56,1     13.04,9   (662)  DM3+DM4  59.  
  178. Wehrli Andrea          63 Klosters                 51.58,4     13.07,2   (895)  DM3+DM4  60.  
  179. Scherrer Carmen        71 Gams                     52.00,4     13.09,2   (860)  DM1+DM2  54.  
  180. Castelmur Barbara      61 Davos Platz              52.02,4     13.11,2   (739)  DM3+DM4  61.  
  181. Defila Nina            73 Zuoz                     52.03,3     13.12,1   (158)  DM1+DM2  55.  
  182. Rüegg Mirjam           78 Sils/Segl Maria          52.03,4     13.12,2   (979)  Damen    30.  
  183. Guidon Ursina          84 Bever                    52.06,7     13.15,5   (782)  Damen    31.  
  184. Müller Andrea          90 Schüpfheim               52.09,0     13.17,8   (681)  U18      10.  
  185. Colombo Paola          62 I-Milano (MI)            52.12,0     13.20,8   (614)  DM3+DM4  62.  
  186. Braun Nicole           72 Birmenstorf AG           52.12,1     13.20,9   (603)  DM1+DM2  56.  
  187. Hoch Charlotte         76 D-München                52.14,0     13.22,8   (416)  DM1+DM2  57.  
  188. Lechner Cornelia       61 Chur                     52.15,7     13.24,5   (174)  DM3+DM4  63.  
  189. Stieger Nadja          72 Hinterforst              52.16,1     13.24,9   (548)  DM1+DM2  58.  
  190. Rada Carla             78 Chur                     52.16,9     13.25,7   (183)  Damen    32.  
  191. Amrein Stephanie       88 Stäfa                    52.17,9     13.26,7   (974)  U20      3.   
  192. Barolo Claudia         66 I-Torino (TO)            52.18,0     13.26,8   (958)  DM3+DM4  64.  
  193. Truog Ottavia          57 Scuol                    52.24,3     13.33,1   (188)  DM3+DM4  65.  
  194. Giovanoli Ursula       43 Sils/Segl Maria          52.25,6     13.34,4   (164)  DM7+DM8  2.   
  195. Grob Andrea            74 Celerina/Schlarigna      52.26,2     13.35,0   (781)  DM1+DM2  59.  
  196. Huber Sarah            76 Luzern                   52.33,3     13.42,1   (425)  DM1+DM2  60.  
  197. Kälin Silvia           64 Samedan                  52.34,1     13.42,9   (806)  DM3+DM4  66.  
  198. Kressig Melita         53 Thalwil                  52.34,9     13.43,7   (172)  DM5+DM6  18.  
  199. Bernasconi Patrizia    72 Viganello                52.43,7     13.52,5    (53)  DM1+DM2  61.  
  200. Gisler Rösli           59 Zizers                   52.43,9     13.52,7    (75)  DM3+DM4  67.  
  201. Allenspach Margrit     67 Davos Platz              52.44,3     13.53,1   (149)  DM1+DM2  62.  
  202. Wehrle Doris           70 Haag (Rheintal)          52.44,5     13.53,3   (894)  DM1+DM2  63.  
  203. Flüeler Martina        77 Alpnach                  52.44,8     13.53,6   (765)  Damen    33.  
  204. Zemp-Kiser Anna        57 Entlebuch                52.45,5     13.54,3   (716)  DM3+DM4  68.  
  205. Fischer Margrit        47 Steinhausen              52.46,5     13.55,3   (764)  DM5+DM6  19.  
  206. Fallet Gross Amalia    61 Zernez                   52.49,6     13.58,4   (624)  DM3+DM4  69.  
  207. Rönnfeld Susanne       74 Walzenhausen             52.51,3     14.00,1   (953)  DM1+DM2  64.  
  208. Quadri Kella           65 Lamone-Cadempino         52.53,3     14.02,1   (689)  DM3+DM4  70.  
  209. Marti Evelyn           71 Wolfhausen               52.55,3     14.04,1   (471)  DM1+DM2  65.  
  210. Muff-Büchi Judith      61 Winterthur               52.56,0     14.04,8    (96)  DM3+DM4  71.  
  210. Reischmann Gaby        65 D-Ravensburg             52.56,0     14.04,8   (848)  DM3+DM4  71.  
  212. Baumann Noemi          92 Lohn GR                  52.58,3     14.07,1   (935)  U16      8.   
  213. Bergamin-Parpan Marina 58 Lenzerheide              52.59,1     14.07,9   (156)  DM3+DM4  73.  
  214. Andreoli Margaretha    55 Domat/Ems                53.01,0     14.09,8   (304)  DM5+DM6  20.  
  215. Kurath Rosmarie        49 Thusis                   53.01,1     14.09,9   (132)  DM5+DM6  21.  
  216. Rohrbach Julia         85 Balgach                  53.02,0     14.10,8   (511)  Damen    34.  
  217. Fehr Simone            73 Trachslau                53.02,7     14.11,5   (625)  DM1+DM2  66.  
  218. Feilner Manuela        73 Herrliberg               53.04,3     14.13,1   (761)  DM1+DM2  67.  
  219. Engel Debora           92 Schüpfheim               53.08,3     14.17,1   (622)  U16      9.   
  220. Fischer Doris          63 Bergün/Bravuogn          53.09,5     14.18,3   (763)  DM3+DM4  74.  
  221. Hochuli Liselotte      63 Münchenbuchsee           53.13,1     14.21,9   (417)  DM3+DM4  75.  
  222. Enz Janette            75 Davos Platz              53.16,3     14.25,1   (373)  DM1+DM2  68.  
  223. Semadeni Marianne      51 St. Moritz               53.25,9     14.34,7   (538)  DM5+DM6  22.  
  224. Schibig Anita          77 St. Moritz               53.26,6     14.35,4   (526)  Damen    35.  
  225. Luginbühl Jutta        64 Wetzikon ZH              53.28,1     14.36,9   (669)  DM3+DM4  76.  
  226. Nägeli-Wetter Franzisk 63 Bergün/Bravuogn          53.28,8     14.37,6    (98)  DM3+DM4  77.  
  227. Hemmi Susi             50 Valbella                 53.30,4     14.39,2   (411)  DM5+DM6  23.  
  228. Durscher Anita         69 Niederurnen              53.30,5     14.39,3   (365)  DM1+DM2  69.  
  229. Spalinger Lena         87 Hedingen                 53.31,7     14.40,5   (870)  U20      4.   
  230. Seiler Susanne         76 Untersiggenthal          53.46,7     14.55,5   (536)  DM1+DM2  70.  
  231. Manders Claire         76 Binningen                53.50,4     14.59,2   (470)  DM1+DM2  71.  
  232. Giorgetta Seraina      84 St. Moritz               53.53,2     15.02,0   (968)  Damen    36.  
  233. Baumgartner Natalie    83 Buchs ZH                 53.56,2     15.05,0   (312)  Damen    37.  
  234. Hunziker Anita         64 Elgg                     53.57,9     15.06,7   (939)  DM3+DM4  78.  
  235. Carisch Yvonne         67 Pontresina               53.58,8     15.07,6   (350)  DM1+DM2  72.  
  236. Cortesi Rosmarie       43 Hölstein                 53.58,9     15.07,7   (356)  DM7+DM8  3.   
  237. Lechthaler Katja       78 Scuol                    54.01,8     15.10,6    (88)  Damen    38.  
  238. Wickli Anna-Barbara    75 Krinau                   54.01,9     15.10,7   (584)  DM1+DM2  73.  
  239. Pernet Beatrice        49 Lausanne                 54.03,6     15.12,4   (101)  DM5+DM6  24.  
  240. Hodapp Theresa         81 Davos Dorf               54.03,7     15.12,5   (791)  Damen    39.  
  241. Salvett Aita           78 Samedan                  54.04,4     15.13,2   (518)  Damen    40.  
  242. Traub-Müller Heidi     48 St. Moritz               54.04,9     15.13,7   (885)  DM5+DM6  25.  
  243. Müller Doris           59 Samedan                  54.05,2     15.14,0   (828)  DM3+DM4  79.  
  244. Kaderli Tabea          90 Oftringen                54.05,6     15.14,4   (656)  U18      11.  
  245. Schild Susan           59 Celerina/Schlarigna      54.07,4     15.16,2   (185)  DM3+DM4  80.  
  246. Alder-Schäfli Judith   67 Rorbas-Freienstein       54.07,7     15.16,5   (718)  DM1+DM2  74.  
  247. Suter Schwarzbarth Els 61 Biel-Benken BL           54.13,4     15.22,2   (559)  DM3+DM4  81.  
  248. Schmutz Barbara        57 Pontresina               54.14,2     15.23,0   (207)  DM3+DM4  82.  
  249. Gisler Daniela         83 Zizers                   54.17,2     15.26,0    (74)  Damen    41.  
  250. Camichel Barbara       66 Zuoz                     54.24,1     15.32,9   (118)  DM3+DM4  83.  
  251. Dogum Feride           77 Jona                     54.24,5     15.33,3   (361)  Damen    42.  
  252. Altweger Heidi         56 Samedan                  54.25,6     15.34,4   (719)  DM5+DM6  26.  
  253. Hofer Elsbeth          57 Trogen                   54.26,4     15.35,2   (418)  DM3+DM4  84.  
  254. Strub Nicole           80 Regensdorf               54.27,7     15.36,5   (877)  Damen    43.  
  255. Brettschneider Angela  57 D-Ravensburg             54.27,8     15.36,6   (605)  DM3+DM4  85.  
  256. Lindner Brigitte       71 Domat/Ems                54.31,7     15.40,5   (463)  DM1+DM2  75.  
  257. Cordes Nicole          70 Thun                     54.32,9     15.41,7   (355)  DM1+DM2  76.  
  258. Stocker Monika         64 Zürich                   54.37,9     15.46,7   (550)  DM3+DM4  86.  
  259. Furrer-Feuz Susi       59 Wildhaus                 54.39,7     15.48,5    (71)  DM3+DM4  87.  
  260. Wüst Regula            69 Zürich                   54.40,3     15.49,1   (948)  DM1+DM2  77.  
  261. Blaser Ursula          50 Braunau                  54.40,7     15.49,5    (54)  DM5+DM6  27.  
  262. Fetz Barla             73 Buchs AG                 54.42,1     15.50,9   (627)  DM1+DM2  78.  
  263. Pinggera Aita          62 Samedan                  54.42,8     15.51,6   (102)  DM3+DM4  88.  
  264. Reischmann Anne        92 D-Ravensburg             54.46,6     15.55,4   (847)  U16      10.  
  265. Wunderlin Alba         84 Winterthur               54.48,1     15.56,9   (964)  Damen    44.  
  266. Muff Nicole            90 Winterthur               54.49,1     15.57,9   (827)  U18      12.  
  267. Boner Christine        54 Klosters                 54.59,6     16.08,4   (328)  DM5+DM6  28.  
  268. Weber Giovanna         90 Valchava                 55.05,0     16.13,8   (893)  U18      13.  
  269. Betz Nicole            77 Schaffhausen             55.06,6     16.15,4   (320)  Damen    45.  
  270. Wetli Eveline          74 Zürich                   55.13,8     16.22,6   (896)  DM1+DM2  79.  
  271. Laim Maya              59 Malix                    55.18,0     16.26,8   (457)  DM3+DM4  89.  
  272. Elvedi Irmgard         55 La Punt-Chamues-ch       55.20,3     16.29,1   (372)  DM5+DM6  29.  
  273. Boller Doris           68 Hinwil                   55.23,8     16.32,6   (327)  DM1+DM2  80.  
  274. Hunziker Brigitte      51 Boswil                   55.24,6     16.33,4   (429)  DM5+DM6  30.  
  275. Meier Daniela          77 Littau                   55.25,0     16.33,8   (936)  Damen    46.  
  276. Brunner-Zürcher Silvia 68 Zug                      55.26,2     16.35,0   (340)  DM1+DM2  81.  
  277. Watkins Lucretia       72 D-Dießen                 55.27,2     16.36,0   (973)  DM1+DM2  82.  
  278. Crüzer Martina         88 Celerina/Schlarigna      55.27,7     16.36,5   (969)  U20      5.   
  279. Tuor Petra             72 Schluein                 55.37,0     16.45,8   (706)  DM1+DM2  83.  
  280. Schmidli Alice         59 Tann                     55.38,2     16.47,0   (700)  DM3+DM4  90.  
  281. Kiener Sheryl          88 St. Moritz               55.38,7     16.47,5   (926)  U20      6.   
  282. Bütler Barbara         68 S-chanf                  55.40,2     16.49,0   (346)  DM1+DM2  84.  
  283. Hasegawa Yuka          61 Bad Ragaz                55.40,3     16.49,1   (786)  DM3+DM4  91.  
  284. Bates Rebecca          84 GB-Oxon OX3 OPQ          55.45,3     16.54,1   (306)  Damen    47.  
  285. Gallin Edith           63 Saas im Prättigau        55.47,3     16.56,1   (771)  DM3+DM4  92.  
  286. Meier Marlène          71 Malans GR                55.49,4     16.58,2   (476)  DM1+DM2  85.  
  287. Nussbaumer Christine   79 St. Moritz               55.50,3     16.59,1   (834)  Damen    48.  
  288. Profaska Martina       61 D-Schlier                55.50,6     16.59,4   (845)  DM3+DM4  93.  
  289. Janzen Katrin          63 Bern                     55.52,5     17.01,3   (128)  DM3+DM4  94.  
  290. Kühnlein Carola        77 Zürich                   55.52,6     17.01,4   (454)  Damen    49.  
  291. Keller Astrid          72 Wettingen                55.54,9     17.03,7   (912)  DM1+DM2  86.  
  292. Rutishauser Claudia    66 Uster                    55.55,6     17.04,4   (853)  DM3+DM4  95.  
  293. Stanisic Ana           91 Samedan                  55.56,4     17.05,2   (934)  U16      11.  
  294. Reifer Sandra          80 Winterthur               55.56,6     17.05,4   (692)  Damen    50.  
  295. Gayet Ursula           55 Pontresina               55.58,4     17.07,2   (288)  DM5+DM6  31.  
  296. Brescancin Patrizia    67 Küttigen                 56.00,0     17.08,8   (734)  DM1+DM2  87.  
  297. Dannenhauer Alexandra  90 Frenkendorf              56.00,2     17.09,0   (357)  U18      14.  
  298. Schmid Elsbeth         46 Umiken                   56.03,0     17.11,8   (211)  DM7+DM8  4.   
  299. Heck Claudia           72 Küsnacht ZH              56.05,7     17.14,5   (909)  DM1+DM2  88.  
  300. Isler Fadrina          84 Winterthur               56.06,6     17.15,4    (80)  Damen    51.  
  301. Lorenzetti Antonia     67 Scuol                    56.06,8     17.15,6   (668)  DM1+DM2  89.  
  302. Dolfi Valerie          43 Scuol                    56.09,6     17.18,4   (995)  DM7+DM8  5.   
  303. Wunderlin-Messmer Ruth 51 Winterthur               56.10,5     17.19,3   (901)  DM5+DM6  32.  
  304. Gianola Sandra         84 Samedan                  56.10,6     17.19,4  (1000)  Damen    52.  
  305. Wyss-Becarelli Milly   63 Zürich                   56.12,8     17.21,6   (712)  DM3+DM4  96.  
  306. Rohrbach Susanne       50 Balgach                  56.14,4     17.23,2   (512)  DM5+DM6  33.  
  307. Jakob Dora             53 Wädenswil                56.15,4     17.24,2   (800)  DM5+DM6  34.  
  308. Henzmann-Mathys Gaby   60 Niedergösgen             56.19,4     17.28,2   (412)  DM3+DM4  97.  
  309. Widmer Doris           56 Winterthur               56.21,5     17.30,3   (585)  DM5+DM6  35.  
  310. Held Ruth              56 Malix                    56.22,4     17.31,2   (646)  DM5+DM6  36.  
  311. Kislig Barbara         76 Aefligen                 56.23,5     17.32,3   (445)  DM1+DM2  90.  
  312. Bernasconi Isabella    79 Zürich                   56.24,6     17.33,4   (724)  Damen    53.  
  313. Steurer Corinna        78 St. Moritz               56.26,4     17.35,2   (876)  Damen    54.  
  314. Brunner Monika         49 Zürich                   56.28,7     17.37,5   (339)  DM5+DM6  37.  
  315. Flückiger Miriam       79 Worben                   56.30,3     17.39,1   (381)  Damen    55.  
  315. Pedrazzi Manuela       67 Altendorf                56.30,3     17.39,1   (496)  DM1+DM2  91.  
  317. Brunner Gabriela       65 Therwil                  56.30,5     17.39,3   (977)  DM3+DM4  98.  
  318. Göttlicher Anne        79 Davos Dorf               56.34,6     17.43,4   (636)  Damen    56.  
  319. Baumann Simone         87 Lohn GR                  56.34,8     17.43,6   (723)  U20      7.   
  320. Fehr Yvonne            68 Serneus                  56.35,0     17.43,8   (626)  DM1+DM2  92.  
  321. Oschwald Pia           77 Baden                    56.37,2     17.46,0   (494)  Damen    57.  
  322. Ott Laura              55 Samedan                  56.37,7     17.46,5   (840)  DM5+DM6  38.  
  323. Müller Sophie          87 D-Miesbach               56.39,4     17.48,2   (484)  U20      8.   
  324. Gluderer Christina     60 La Punt-Chamues-ch       56.41,5     17.50,3   (776)  DM3+DM4  99.  
  325. Murbach Kathrin        79 Erlenbach ZH             56.42,9     17.51,7   (683)  Damen    58.  
  326. Gerber Anne            68 Celerina/Schlarigna      56.43,0     17.51,8   (391)  DM1+DM2  93.  
  327. Steger Martina         83 Tamins                   56.43,2     17.52,0   (875)  Damen    59.  
  328. Wittwer Monika         65 Klosters                 56.45,0     17.53,8   (900)  DM3+DM4  100. 
  329. Berli Chloe            90 Hausen am Albis          56.46,2     17.55,0   (599)  U18      15.  
  330. Niffeler Isabella      52 Sargans                  56.48,7     17.57,5   (831)  DM5+DM6  39.  
  331. Keller Susanne         76 Dürnten                  56.49,3     17.58,1   (443)  DM1+DM2  94.  
  332. Mäder Agnes            55 Goldach                  56.49,4     17.58,2   (671)  DM5+DM6  40.  
  333. Hofmann Regula         61 Finsterwald b. Entle     56.52,3     18.01,1   (419)  DM3+DM4  101. 
  334. Gerlach Janine         81 Davos Wolfgang           56.54,5     18.03,3   (632)  Damen    60.  
  335. Schmid Maya            62 Steinmaur                56.55,5     18.04,3   (530)  DM3+DM4  102. 
  336. Rotach-Merki Verena    49 Riehen                   56.57,6     18.06,4   (514)  DM5+DM6  41.  
  337. Rütschi Alexandra      64 Greifensee               57.03,3     18.12,1   (516)  DM3+DM4  103. 
  338. Bühlmann Weber Gaby    63 Emmenbrücke              57.04,2     18.13,0   (345)  DM3+DM4  104. 
  339. Messikommer Melanie    80 Aathal-Seegräben         57.07,5     18.16,3   (678)  Damen    61.  
  340. Hanselmann Vreni       75 Samedan                  57.13,3     18.22,1   (642)  DM1+DM2  95.  
  341. Rothenbühler Christine 75 Bever                    57.15,7     18.24,5   (852)  DM1+DM2  96.  
  342. Bucher Heidi           66 Chur                     57.17,1     18.25,9   (342)  DM3+DM4  105. 
  343. Sievi Gabriela         64 Zürich                   57.19,7     18.28,5   (869)  DM3+DM4  106. 
  344. Krebs Corinne          74 Thusis                   57.19,8     18.28,6   (810)  DM1+DM2  97.  
  345. Bischof Nadia          74 Zürich                   57.20,0     18.28,8   (326)  DM1+DM2  98.  
  346. Haisch Annette         63 Zürich                   57.21,7     18.30,5   (946)  DM3+DM4  107. 
  347. Degiacomi Angela       60 Sils/Segl Maria          57.24,6     18.33,4   (750)  DM3+DM4  108. 
  348. Helbling Christine     65 Pfäffikon SZ             57.26,1     18.34,9   (410)  DM3+DM4  109. 
  349. Marugg Alice           79 Zuoz                     57.28,6     18.37,4   (472)  Damen    62.  
  350. Kälin-Lanfranchi Alma  46 Gross                    57.29,6     18.38,4   (437)  DM7+DM8  6.   
  351. Ackermann Kathrin      55 Plons                    57.30,3     18.39,1   (590)  DM5+DM6  42.  
  352. Brunner Esther         54 Baar                     57.33,3     18.42,1   (338)  DM5+DM6  43.  
  353. Rohrbach Tina          76 Zürich                   57.34,3     18.43,1   (513)  DM1+DM2  99.  
  354. Zwinggi Barbara        63 S-chanf                  57.34,7     18.43,5   (589)  DM3+DM4  110. 
  355. Steger Marlis          58 Tamins                   57.38,4     18.47,2   (874)  DM3+DM4  111. 
  356. Messikommer Simone     82 Aathal-Seegräben         57.40,2     18.49,0   (679)  Damen    63.  
  357. Schmid Imelda          57 S-chanf                  57.41,8     18.50,6   (529)  DM3+DM4  112. 
  358. Rohrer Dora            61 St. Moritz               57.42,5     18.51,3   (850)  DM3+DM4  113. 
  359. Arpagaus Leonora       70 Sagogn                   57.42,7     18.51,5   (942)  DM1+DM2  100. 
  360. König Patricia         58 Pany                     57.44,0     18.52,8   (450)  DM3+DM4  114. 
  361. Müller Nüesch Corina   65 Chur                     57.44,4     18.53,2   (682)  DM3+DM4  115. 
  362. Mosca Ottilia          59 Ramosch                  57.45,6     18.54,4   (824)  DM3+DM4  116. 
  363. Casanova Rita          67 Chur                     57.46,3     18.55,1   (351)  DM1+DM2  101. 
  364. Segert-Rohner Caroline 65 Berg SG                  57.47,2     18.56,0   (987)  DM3+DM4  117. 
  365. Hausammann Verena      56 Zuoz                     57.53,3     19.02,1   (644)  DM5+DM6  44.  
  366. Steiner Ruth Esther    61 Oberwil-Lieli            58.00,9     19.09,7   (544)  DM3+DM4  118. 
  367. Hotz Katrin            81 FL-Triesenberg           58.05,1     19.13,9   (423)  Damen    64.  
  368. Morell Annelies        52 Samedan                  58.05,8     19.14,6   (822)  DM5+DM6  45.  
  369. Engler Ivana           62 Castasegna               58.08,0     19.16,8   (757)  DM3+DM4  119. 
  370. Räz Monika             64 Sils/Segl Maria          58.08,3     19.17,1   (502)  DM3+DM4  120. 
  371. Hurth Giovanna         70 Pregassona               58.12,8     19.21,6   (795)  DM1+DM2  102. 
  372. Gabelmann Ursula       76 Adelboden                58.17,2     19.26,0   (389)  DM1+DM2  103. 
  373. Steiner Vreni          58 Herisau                  58.21,3     19.30,1   (545)  DM3+DM4  121. 
  374. Wyss Verena            54 Mutten                   58.25,0     19.33,8   (711)  DM5+DM6  46.  
  375. Bühlmann Angela        76 Luzern                   58.25,1     19.33,9   (609)  DM1+DM2  104. 
  376. Cavelti Hedi           63 Bergün/Bravuogn          58.28,7     19.37,5   (740)  DM3+DM4  122. 
  377. Digel Heike            66 D-Schlier                58.29,4     19.38,2   (618)  DM3+DM4  123. 
  378. Imhasly Marie-Theres   57 Zürich                   58.30,9     19.39,7   (431)  DM3+DM4  124. 
  378. Stab Manuela           67 Pontresina               58.30,9     19.39,7   (542)  DM1+DM2  105. 
  380. Kaderli Noemi          88 Oftringen                58.32,9     19.41,7   (655)  U20      9.   
  381. Semadeni Daria         88 Bonaduz                  58.36,3     19.45,1   (963)  U20      10.  
  382. Farnum Mirjam          72 Forch                    58.36,6     19.45,4   (759)  DM1+DM2  106. 
  383. Albertin Roberta       59 Bever                    58.39,7     19.48,5   (717)  DM3+DM4  125. 
  384. Albertin Seraina       86 Bever                    58.40,3     19.49,1   (301)  Damen    65.  
  385. Kriszbacher Julia      75 Bern                     58.40,7     19.49,5   (453)  DM1+DM2  107. 
  386. Bott-Crameri Rosanna   54 Valchava                 58.47,0     19.55,8   (943)  DM5+DM6  47.  
  387. Welz Brigitte          59 Davos Platz              58.48,7     19.57,5   (580)  DM3+DM4  126. 
  388. Honegger Barbara       66 Dürnten                  58.50,6     19.59,4   (650)  DM3+DM4  127. 
  389. Poltera-Lippuner Margr 53 Rona                     58.51,4     20.00,2   (208)  DM5+DM6  48.  
  390. Cantoni Antonietta     59 I-Tirano (SO)            58.55,5     20.04,3   (349)  DM3+DM4  128. 
  391. Baumann Esther         46 Winkel                   59.00,8     20.09,6   (310)  DM7+DM8  7.   
  392. Grimmer Adelheid       63 St. Moritz               59.05,7     20.14,5   (780)  DM3+DM4  129. 
  393. Gries Carina           60 D-Germering              59.07,7     20.16,5   (908)  DM3+DM4  130. 
  394. Rau Bettina            82 Zürich                   59.11,7     20.20,5   (691)  Damen    66.  
  395. Manatschal Lucia       91 Sta. Maria Val Müsta     59.14,7     20.23,5   (816)  U16      12.  
  396. Rettich Beate          64 Davos Platz              59.16,2     20.25,0   (916)  DM3+DM4  131. 
  397. Ackermann Therese      52 Plons                    59.26,0     20.34,8   (591)  DM5+DM6  49.  
  398. Rieser Bettina         87 Kronbühl                 59.34,1     20.42,9   (917)  U20      11.  
  399. Gröble Ruth            58 Silvaplana               59.40,7     20.49,5   (637)  DM3+DM4  132. 
  400. Nötzli Alexandra       71 Ascona                   59.41,2     20.50,0   (488)  DM1+DM2  108. 
  401. Nüesch Regula          52 Zürich                   59.44,2     20.53,0   (833)  DM5+DM6  50.  
  402. Brüschweiler Jasmin    64 Zollikon                 59.47,9     20.56,7   (212)  DM3+DM4  133. 
  403. Glatt-Morf Martina     48 Zürich                   59.49,5     20.58,3   (923)  DM5+DM6  51.  
  404. Cristofoli Annuschka   70 Kilchberg ZH             59.52,8     21.01,6   (744)  DM1+DM2  109. 
  404. Dell Oro Veronica      88 I-Lecco (LC)             59.52,8     21.01,6   (751)  U20      12.  
  406. Otto Christiane        65 Römerswil LU             59.56,7     21.05,5   (495)  DM3+DM4  134. 
  407. Schläpfer Annina       58 Bever                    59.59,0     21.07,8   (527)  DM3+DM4  135. 
  408. Küng Edith             60 Bergün/Bravuogn        1:00.01,7     21.10,5   (663)  DM3+DM4  136. 
  409. Sager Adelina          50 Bever                  1:00.02,9     21.11,7   (695)  DM5+DM6  52.  
  410. Thalmann-Bossart Karin 78 Uster                  1:00.03,6     21.12,4   (563)  Damen    67.  
  411. Michel Marianne        68 Brugg AG               1:00.09,0     21.17,8   (482)  DM1+DM2  110. 
  412. Steiner Annetta        64 Winterthur             1:00.09,3     21.18,1   (543)  DM3+DM4  137. 
  413. Sievi Eveline          65 Zürich                 1:00.15,0     21.23,8   (868)  DM3+DM4  138. 
  414. Sennhauser Marianna    41 Affoltern am Albis     1:00.16,7     21.25,5   (702)  DM7+DM8  8.   
  415. Iten Angela            77 Davos Wolfgang         1:00.19,7     21.28,5   (798)  Damen    68.  
  416. Oeschger Marisa        69 Muhen                  1:00.20,1     21.28,9   (976)  DM1+DM2  111. 
  417. Fosse Ursi             53 Riehen                 1:00.22,2     21.31,0   (387)  DM5+DM6  53.  
  418. Haller Ursula          ?? Untervaz               1:00.33,9     21.42,7   (785)  Damen    69.  
  419. Roner Sandra           82 Celerina/Schlarigna    1:00.35,0     21.43,8   (989)  Damen    70.  
  420. Scharplatz Silvia      47 Thusis                 1:00.36,8     21.45,6   (520)  DM5+DM6  54.  
  421. Moser Corinne          81 Therwil                1:00.37,4     21.46,2   (825)  Damen    71.  
  422. Walder Kathrin         64 Schiers                1:00.38,8     21.47,6   (920)  DM3+DM4  139. 
  423. Sem-Kägi Judith        65 Samedan                1:00.41,0     21.49,8   (537)  DM3+DM4  140. 
  424. Herold Maja            73 Zürich                 1:00.41,6     21.50,4   (925)  DM1+DM2  112. 
  425. Herzog Andrea          53 Samedan                1:00.42,0     21.50,8   (647)  DM5+DM6  55.  
  426. Brunner Heidi          85 Bever                  1:00.42,5     21.51,3   (333)  Damen    72.  
  427. Chilovi Patrizia       60 I-Pavia (PV)           1:00.42,7     21.51,5   (354)  DM3+DM4  141. 
  428. Mettler Erika          41 Stettlen               1:00.42,8     21.51,6   (970)  DM7+DM8  9.   
  429. Ringier Annette        44 Celerina/Schlarigna    1:00.44,7     21.53,5   (928)  DM7+DM8  10.  
  430. Groll Bettina          69 Rhäzüns                1:00.50,4     21.59,2   (638)  DM1+DM2  113. 
  431. Widmer Claudia         73 Wädenswil              1:00.51,5     22.00,3   (777)  DM1+DM2  114. 
  432. Fankhauser Elisabeth   56 Rüegsbach              1:00.52,4     22.01,2   (758)  DM5+DM6  56.  
  433. Flütsch Elsi           51 Samedan                1:00.54,8     22.03,6   (766)  DM5+DM6  57.  
  434. Keller Brigitte        69 Steinen                1:00.55,5     22.04,3   (442)  DM1+DM2  115. 
  435. Spilker Karin          75 Thun                   1:00.56,7     22.05,5   (541)  DM1+DM2  116. 
  436. Walter Christine       49 Schaffhausen           1:00.56,8     22.05,6   (975)  DM5+DM6  58.  
  437. Bezzola Ruth           60 Samedan                1:01.01,1     22.09,9   (961)  DM3+DM4  142. 
  438. Vitalini Karin         57 Samedan                1:01.02,0     22.10,8   (919)  DM3+DM4  143. 
  439. Bolliger Gabriella     59 Ipsach                 1:01.04,6     22.13,4   (730)  DM3+DM4  144. 
  440. Melcher-Marugg Rita    71 S-chanf                1:01.05,5     22.14,3   (677)  DM1+DM2  117. 
  441. Blaser Sötvik Mira     85 Braunau                1:01.05,6     22.14,4   (728)  Damen    73.  
  442. Preibisch Sylvia       79 D-Marktschellenberg    1:01.06,7     22.15,5   (904)  Damen    74.  
  443. Kreuchauf Carola       77 Davos Wolfgang         1:01.07,0     22.15,8   (659)  Damen    75.  
  444. Hunkeler Mirjam        68 Seuzach                1:01.07,1     22.15,9   (428)  DM1+DM2  118. 
  445. Moesch Angela          69 D-Dortmund             1:01.08,3     22.17,1    (36)  DM1+DM2  119. 
  446. Lenz Heidy             68 St. Moritz             1:01.10,3     22.19,1   (950)  DM1+DM2  120. 
  447. Wehrli Barbara         58 Adliswil               1:01.11,8     22.20,6   (114)  DM3+DM4  145. 
  448. Weber Claudia          66 Zürich                 1:01.14,9     22.23,7   (980)  DM3+DM4  146. 
  449. Cantieni Beatrice      66 Bever                  1:01.18,7     22.27,5   (907)  DM3+DM4  147. 
  450. Bernetta Renata        60 Bever                  1:01.22,7     22.31,5   (725)  DM3+DM4  148. 
  451. Huber Brigitte         58 Zug                    1:01.25,7     22.34,5   (424)  DM3+DM4  149. 
  452. Gantenbein Ursula      61 Grabs                  1:01.26,8     22.35,6   (631)  DM3+DM4  150. 
  453. Ruetz Karin            66 St. Moritz             1:01.28,3     22.37,1   (713)  DM3+DM4  151. 
  454. Godly Martina          60 Brail                  1:01.28,8     22.37,6   (395)  DM3+DM4  152. 
  455. Göldi Annaliese        81 Malans GR              1:01.31,1     22.39,9   (396)  Damen    76.  
  456. Wildhaber Maya         63 Mels                   1:01.38,7     22.47,5   (897)  DM3+DM4  153. 
  457. Schneider Yvonne       62 Stetten SH             1:01.39,3     22.48,1   (863)  DM3+DM4  154. 
  458. De Masi Teresa         73 Oftringen              1:01.42,3     22.51,1   (748)  DM1+DM2  121. 
  459. Rey-Günther Anita      65 Port                   1:01.43,2     22.52,0   (504)  DM3+DM4  155. 
  460. Cortesi Heidi          54 Davos Platz            1:01.47,1     22.55,9   (743)  DM5+DM6  59.  
  461. Brügger Anita          47 Thun                   1:01.49,0     22.57,8   (336)  DM5+DM6  60.  
  462. Meier Sarah            78 Zürich                 1:01.57,7     23.06,5   (477)  Damen    77.  
  463. Ramseyer Regula        55 Gais                   1:01.58,2     23.07,0   (690)  DM5+DM6  61.  
  464. Roth Katharina         51 Zollikon               1:01.59,6     23.08,4   (515)  DM5+DM6  62.  
  465. Boselli Foglia Paola   63 Massagno               1:01.59,8     23.08,6   (329)  DM3+DM4  156. 
  466. Roner Angela           63 Celerina/Schlarigna    1:02.00,7     23.09,5   (988)  DM3+DM4  157. 
  467. Berli Beatrice         50 Hausen am Albis        1:02.01,5     23.10,3   (598)  DM5+DM6  63.  
  468. Kelina Olga            49 I-Milano (MI)          1:02.02,6     23.11,4   (440)  DM5+DM6  64.  
  469. Cortesi Irène          57 Zernez                 1:02.09,0     23.17,8   (615)  DM3+DM4  158. 
  470. Stangier-Bors Jeannett 67 Uster                  1:02.09,7     23.18,5   (871)  DM1+DM2  122. 
  471. Freuler Beatrice       81 Zeiningen              1:02.13,4     23.22,2   (959)  Damen    78.  
  472. Weber Cristiana        57 Zollikon               1:02.14,9     23.23,7   (577)  DM3+DM4  159. 
  473. von Dach Josette       60 Pfäffikon SZ           1:02.19,0     23.27,8   (983)  DM3+DM4  160. 
  474. Langenegger Elisabeth  53 Sevelen                1:02.19,4     23.28,2   (459)  DM5+DM6  65.  
  475. Punt Rosa              56 Ardez                  1:02.20,6     23.29,4   (501)  DM5+DM6  66.  
  476. Joos Asa               67 Pontresina             1:02.21,5     23.30,3   (984)  DM1+DM2  123. 
  477. Wagener Susanne        69 D-Berlin               1:02.22,0     23.30,8   (972)  DM1+DM2  124. 
  478. Vonzun Christina       63 Bellinzona             1:02.24,7     23.33,5   (890)  DM3+DM4  161. 
  479. Hui Margit             67 Ardez                  1:02.26,8     23.35,6   (793)  DM1+DM2  125. 
  480. Diggelmann Vreni       50 Winterthur             1:02.28,7     23.37,5   (359)  DM5+DM6  67.  
  481. Guler Carina           80 Domat/Ems              1:02.28,8     23.37,6   (783)  Damen    79.  
  482. von Wyl Rosita         47 Schmitten (Albula)     1:02.32,0     23.40,8   (571)  DM5+DM6  68.  
  483. Bieri Mirjam           73 Samedan                1:02.35,4     23.44,2   (324)  DM1+DM2  126. 
  484. Schnüriger Susi        51 St. Gallen             1:02.39,4     23.48,2   (533)  DM5+DM6  69.  
  485. Schneider-Schaub Prisk 68 Zürich                 1:02.42,4     23.51,2   (864)  DM1+DM2  127. 
  486. Duschletta Maura       69 S-chanf                1:02.52,3     24.01,1   (997)  DM1+DM2  128. 
  487. Meier Rita             48 Uster                  1:02.56,8     24.05,6   (819)  DM5+DM6  70.  
  488. Marino Cecilia         65 I-Monza (MI)           1:03.05,2     24.14,0   (714)  DM3+DM4  162. 
  489. Dietrich Simone        69 Chur                   1:03.06,6     24.15,4   (753)  DM1+DM2  129. 
  490. Westphal Christina     78 D-Euskirchen           1:03.07,0     24.15,8   (954)  Damen    80.  
  491. Nussbaum Rita          66 Malters                1:03.08,3     24.17,1   (489)  DM3+DM4  163. 
  492. Jäger Manuela          87 Domat/Ems              1:03.13,1     24.21,9   (652)  U20      13.  
  493. Albertini Martina      65 Zürich                 1:03.15,7     24.24,5   (302)  DM3+DM4  164. 
  494. Kuebele Petra          73 Bern                   1:03.18,9     24.27,7   (300)  DM1+DM2  130. 
  495. Venzin Simona          80 Chur                   1:03.21,7     24.30,5   (887)  Damen    81.  
  496. Luechinger Caroline    78 Tennwil                1:03.25,5     24.34,3   (466)  Damen    82.  
  497. Brülisauer Jolanda     82 Haslen AI              1:03.27,5     24.36,3   (735)  Damen    83.  
  498. Wetterwald Maria       45 Kriens                 1:03.30,1     24.38,9   (583)  DM7+DM8  11.  
  499. Philipp Susanne        55 Zürich                 1:03.31,6     24.40,4   (499)  DM5+DM6  71.  
  500. Haller Dorothée        72 Domat/Ems              1:03.35,1     24.43,9   (784)  DM1+DM2  131. 
  501. Schütz Lotti           64 Steinmaur              1:03.35,7     24.44,5   (998)  DM3+DM4  165. 
  502. Filli Astrid           64 Willisau               1:03.37,3     24.46,1   (379)  DM3+DM4  166. 
  503. Groll Regula           76 Davos Platz            1:03.38,3     24.47,1   (639)  DM1+DM2  132. 
  504. Bühler Daniela         70 Savognin               1:03.40,6     24.49,4   (737)  DM1+DM2  133. 
  505. Annen Nadja            87 Immensee               1:03.41,9     24.50,7   (720)  U20      14.  
  506. Herold Renate          61 St. Moritz             1:03.42,6     24.51,4   (413)  DM3+DM4  167. 
  507. Ohltmann Katrin        76 D-Mühlheim             1:03.43,1     24.51,9   (839)  DM1+DM2  134. 
  508. Jud Astrid             63 Plons                  1:03.48,1     24.56,9   (803)  DM3+DM4  168. 
  509. Poltera Annatina       86 Celerina/Schlarigna    1:03.53,3     25.02,1   (955)  Damen    84.  
  510. Giovanoli Renata       55 Vicosoprano            1:03.57,4     25.06,2   (933)  DM5+DM6  72.  
  511. Feurle Monika          74 D-Böblingen            1:03.57,8     25.06,6   (378)  DM1+DM2  135. 
  512. Thöny Irene            55 Bever                  1:04.04,9     25.13,7   (564)  DM5+DM6  73.  
  513. Freuler Stephanie      78 Zeiningen              1:04.05,5     25.14,3   (960)  Damen    85.  
  514. Perch-Nielsen Nina     75 Bern                   1:04.06,1     25.14,9   (841)  DM1+DM2  136. 
  515. Gygax Dora             50 Weisslingen            1:04.08,2     25.17,0   (945)  DM5+DM6  74.  
  516. Wipf Margret           38 Wil SG                 1:04.08,5     25.17,3   (586)  DM7+DM8  12.  
  517. Honegger Sabrina       90 Dürnten                1:04.09,9     25.18,7   (297)  U18      16.  
  518. Steck Ursula           62 La Punt-Chamues-ch     1:04.11,4     25.20,2   (873)  DM3+DM4  169. 
  519. Kalender Gabriela      63 St. Gallen             1:04.19,8     25.28,6   (436)  DM3+DM4  170. 
  520. Sbarbaro Sonia         69 Cademario              1:04.24,3     25.33,1   (856)  DM1+DM2  137. 
  521. Cortesi Regina         56 Samedan                1:04.28,6     25.37,4   (616)  DM5+DM6  75.  
  522. Nussbaumer Hanny       43 Samedan                1:04.30,8     25.39,6   (685)  DM7+DM8  13.  
  523. Walser Carmen          73 Oberrieden             1:04.34,2     25.43,0   (575)  DM1+DM2  138. 
  524. Bernert Herta          54 Gipf-Oberfrick         1:04.35,2     25.44,0   (317)  DM5+DM6  76.  
  525. Bauer Andrea Daniela   67 Ftan                   1:04.37,0     25.45,8   (308)  DM1+DM2  139. 
  526. Mainetti Christa       58 Domat/Ems              1:04.37,7     25.46,5   (673)  DM3+DM4  171. 
  527. Welz Enza              66 Wald AR                1:04.38,0     25.46,8   (581)  DM3+DM4  172. 
  528. Sutter Silvia          81 St. Gallen             1:04.38,8     25.47,6   (561)  Damen    86.  
  529. Dattilo Christiana     53 Davos Platz            1:04.40,2     25.49,0   (746)  DM5+DM6  77.  
  530. Thalmann Claudia       70 Cham                   1:04.40,8     25.49,6   (918)  DM1+DM2  140. 
  531. Weiss Christine        53 D-Bondorf              1:04.42,0     25.50,8   (579)  DM5+DM6  78.  
  532. Strübin Karin          65 St. Moritz             1:04.45,2     25.54,0   (878)  DM3+DM4  173. 
  533. Janich Helga           41 D-Starnberg            1:04.47,6     25.56,4   (653)  DM7+DM8  14.  
  533. Odermatt Elfi          58 Engelberg              1:04.47,6     25.56,4   (837)  DM3+DM4  174. 
  535. Bernegger-Vukotic Anna 54 Dielsdorf              1:04.48,6     25.57,4   (316)  DM5+DM6  79.  
  536. Tuena Hauenstein Monic 66 St. Moritz             1:04.49,6     25.58,4   (930)  DM3+DM4  175. 
  537. Gassner Marianne       38 Chur                   1:04.51,8     26.00,6   (772)  DM7+DM8  15.  
  538. Toutsch-Gredig Monika  72 Zernez                 1:04.52,2     26.01,0   (565)  DM1+DM2  141. 
  539. Eisenmann Karin        40 D-Stuttgart            1:04.52,9     26.01,7   (371)  DM7+DM8  16.  
  540. Rodigari Daniela       65 Zernez                 1:04.53,4     26.02,2   (510)  DM3+DM4  176. 
  541. Baur Susanne           70 Pontresina             1:04.53,6     26.02,4   (313)  DM1+DM2  142. 
  542. Stucki Vera            69 Meilen                 1:04.54,4     26.03,2   (951)  DM1+DM2  143. 
  543. Garber Kirstin         70 D-Schwerin             1:04.59,2     26.08,0   (390)  DM1+DM2  144. 
  544. Dübendorfer Heidi      68 Bever                  1:05.01,1     26.09,9   (620)  DM1+DM2  145. 
  545. Weidmann Elsbeth       39 Steinmaur              1:05.03,8     26.12,6   (578)  DM7+DM8  17.  
  546. Florinett Gertrud      58 Bergün/Bravuogn        1:05.06,9     26.15,7   (628)  DM3+DM4  177. 
  547. Aregger Jacqueline     64 Buchs SG               1:05.09,2     26.18,0   (721)  DM3+DM4  178. 
  548. Herren Marianne        46 Frutigen               1:05.12,6     26.21,4   (910)  DM7+DM8  18.  
  549. Schelling Marion       59 Wettswil               1:05.13,2     26.22,0   (524)  DM3+DM4  179. 
  550. Balsiger Karin         82 St. Moritz             1:05.13,4     26.22,2   (971)  Damen    87.  
  551. Dimauro Nicole         65 Basel                  1:05.15,6     26.24,4   (754)  DM3+DM4  180. 
  552. Pedrotti Sara          71 I-San Donato Milanes   1:05.16,8     26.25,6   (937)  DM1+DM2  146. 
  553. Bon Silvia             72 Oberägeri              1:05.19,8     26.28,6   (732)  DM1+DM2  147. 
  554. Peterer Kathrin        74 Steinach               1:05.20,5     26.29,3   (993)  DM1+DM2  148. 
  555. Egli Susanne           62 Uster                  1:05.27,5     26.36,3   (368)  DM3+DM4  181. 
  556. Suberg Astrid          44 D-Beilstein            1:05.35,0     26.43,8   (557)  DM7+DM8  19.  
  557. Schmid Gerlinde        45 D-Stuttgart            1:05.36,6     26.45,4   (528)  DM7+DM8  20.  
  558. Ginesta Sylvia         50 Valbella               1:05.36,8     26.45,6   (775)  DM5+DM6  80.  
  559. Heuberger Eva          57 Zürich                 1:05.43,3     26.52,1   (414)  DM3+DM4  182. 
  560. Gloor Ursula           51 Engelburg              1:06.01,0     27.09,8   (394)  DM5+DM6  81.  
  561. Kratzer Renata         66 Binz                   1:06.07,4     27.16,2   (658)  DM3+DM4  183. 
  562. Casagrande Gina        76 Zürich                 1:06.09,8     27.18,6   (426)  DM1+DM2  149. 
  563. Frischknecht Caroline  64 Baar                   1:06.12,4     27.21,2   (630)  DM3+DM4  184. 
  564. Dannenhauer Brigitta   67 Frenkendorf            1:06.14,4     27.23,2   (358)  DM1+DM2  150. 
  565. Godly Bice             41 Zernez                 1:06.24,0     27.32,8   (634)  DM7+DM8  21.  
  566. Küng Luzia             59 Cham                   1:06.26,9     27.35,7   (455)  DM3+DM4  185. 
  567. Landolt Katharina      49 Näfels                 1:06.27,3     27.36,1   (458)  DM5+DM6  82.  
  568. Schonbächler Doris     47 Rikon im Tösstal       1:06.30,3     27.39,1   (534)  DM5+DM6  83.  
  569. Odermatt Simone        91 Engelberg              1:06.34,6     27.43,4   (838)  U16      13.  
  570. Holzer Claudia         65 D-Eurasburg            1:06.36,3     27.45,1   (421)  DM3+DM4  186. 
  571. Gufler Emerita         42 Filisur                1:06.39,3     27.48,1   (401)  DM7+DM8  22.  
  572. Künzli Monika          54 Hosenruck              1:06.42,6     27.51,4   (665)  DM5+DM6  84.  
  573. Eggstein Sibylle       68 Neuenegg               1:06.53,4     28.02,2   (367)  DM1+DM2  151. 
  574. Riedi Dorina           40 St. Moritz             1:06.55,0     28.03,8   (296)  DM7+DM8  23.  
  575. Hunziker Monika        68 Holziken               1:06.57,4     28.06,2   (430)  DM1+DM2  152. 
  576. Nay Manuela            75 Chur                   1:07.00,4     28.09,2   (684)  DM1+DM2  153. 
  577. Rieser Annemarie       62 Kronbühl               1:07.17,4     28.26,2   (694)  DM3+DM4  187. 
  578. Melcher Corina         80 Ramosch                1:07.19,4     28.28,2   (941)  Damen    88.  
  579. Jucker Marianne        58 Schlieren              1:07.23,2     28.32,0   (802)  DM3+DM4  188. 
  580. Schaltegger Mirjam     86 Lustdorf               1:07.27,6     28.36,4   (858)  Damen    89.  
  581. Fischer Daniela C.     72 Zürich                 1:07.32,6     28.41,4   (380)  DM1+DM2  154. 
  582. Schenk Gabriela        71 Zürich                 1:07.36,0     28.44,8   (525)  DM1+DM2  155. 
  583. van Beek Maria         52 Tann                   1:07.38,5     28.47,3   (947)  DM5+DM6  85.  
  584. Niffeler Raphaela      78 Maienfeld              1:07.42,2     28.51,0   (832)  Damen    90.  
  585. Bäuerle Elke           68 D-Vöhringen            1:07.43,2     28.52,0   (309)  DM1+DM2  156. 
  586. Hettich Anna-Lena      81 Pontresina             1:07.48,2     28.57,0   (648)  Damen    91.  
  587. Kostner Paola          39 I-Milano (MI)          1:07.49,5     28.58,3   (914)  DM7+DM8  24.  
  588. Jäger Katja            86 Samedan                1:07.51,2     29.00,0   (799)  Damen    92.  
  589. Negrini Daniela        58 Stampa                 1:07.51,7     29.00,5   (952)  DM3+DM4  189. 
  590. Feidel Renate          54 D-München              1:07.57,7     29.06,5   (760)  DM5+DM6  86.  
  591. Watter Ulrike          40 D-Garmisch-Partenkir   1:08.00,9     29.09,7   (576)  DM7+DM8  25.  
  592. Sergent Catherine      52 L-Luxembourg           1:08.01,0     29.09,8   (978)  DM5+DM6  87.  
  593. Osterwalder Annalies   56 Meilen                 1:08.02,7     29.11,5   (687)  DM5+DM6  88.  
  594. Franchini Margy        44 Samedan                1:08.02,9     29.11,7   (767)  DM7+DM8  26.  
  595. Artho Kathrin          61 St. Gallen             1:08.06,7     29.15,5   (593)  DM3+DM4  190. 
  596. Bähler Olga            45 Zürich                 1:08.07,5     29.16,3   (594)  DM7+DM8  27.  
  597. Ho Liza                66 Chêne-Bourg            1:08.08,3     29.17,1   (790)  DM3+DM4  191. 
  598. Auberson Françoise     57 Colombier NE           1:08.21,0     29.29,8   (789)  DM3+DM4  192. 
  599. Scheidiger Juliette    36 Binningen              1:08.26,2     29.35,0   (523)  DM9-DM11 1.   
  600. Iseli Nelly            56 Ettenhausen TG         1:08.27,8     29.36,6   (797)  DM5+DM6  89.  
  601. Oberli Trudi           46 Steffisburg            1:08.31,7     29.40,5   (491)  DM7+DM8  28.  
  602. Rickenbach Tatjana     73 Winterthur             1:08.32,6     29.41,4   (507)  DM1+DM2  157. 
  603. Dorta Judith           58 Buchillon              1:08.36,5     29.45,3   (363)  DM3+DM4  193. 
  604. Dorta Natalia          83 Buchillon              1:08.36,7     29.45,5   (364)  Damen    93.  
  605. Macchi Valentina       58 I-Milano (MI)          1:08.36,8     29.45,6   (966)  DM3+DM4  194. 
  606. Grünig Annelise        57 Küttigen               1:08.37,6     29.46,4   (641)  DM3+DM4  195. 
  607. Künzi Barbara          72 Aarau                  1:08.41,6     29.50,4   (986)  DM1+DM2  158. 
  608. Friberg Gabriela       60 Breil/Brigels          1:08.43,8     29.52,6   (769)  DM3+DM4  196. 
  609. Müller Yvonne          64 Winkel                 1:08.45,0     29.53,8   (485)  DM3+DM4  197. 
  610. Honegger Patrizia      63 Root                   1:08.47,8     29.56,6   (422)  DM3+DM4  198. 
  611. Honegger Elisabeth     55 Wollerau               1:08.50,7     29.59,5   (651)  DM5+DM6  90.  
  612. Racine Stamm Josiane   48 Versoix                1:08.52,2     30.01,0   (846)  DM5+DM6  91.  
  613. Josty Dorli            54 Bergün/Bravuogn        1:08.54,4     30.03,2   (654)  DM5+DM6  92.  
  614. Melcher-Stehlin Dorli  41 Brail                  1:09.00,0     30.08,8   (479)  DM7+DM8  29.  
  615. Heukamp Nina           76 Arosa                  1:09.00,3     30.09,1   (415)  DM1+DM2  159. 
  616. Niederhauser Corinne   82 Brugg AG               1:09.03,7     30.12,5   (830)  Damen    94.  
  617. Muff Manuela           92 Engelberg              1:09.04,0     30.12,8   (680)  U16      14.  
  618. Taube Tamara           81 St. Gallen             1:09.05,2     30.14,0   (881)  Damen    95.  
  619. Schmid Erika           61 Thusis                 1:09.07,1     30.15,9   (699)  DM3+DM4  199. 
  620. Godly Bettina          91 Brail                  1:09.17,6     30.26,4   (633)  U16      15.  
  621. Berg Marianne          35 Feldbrunnen            1:09.22,0     30.30,8   (315)  DM9-DM11 2.   
  622. Eisenhut Annina        50 Untervaz               1:09.24,4     30.33,2   (370)  DM5+DM6  93.  
  623. Sigg Iris              65 Zuoz                   1:09.27,7     30.36,5   (539)  DM3+DM4  200. 
  624. Lussu Cornelia         70 St. Moritz             1:09.28,7     30.37,5   (814)  DM1+DM2  160. 
  625. Sempert Marianna       58 Scuol                  1:09.29,4     30.38,2   (867)  DM3+DM4  201. 
  626. Morawietz Mechthild    62 Cadempino              1:09.31,2     30.40,0   (821)  DM3+DM4  202. 
  627. Schneider Maria        48 Schaffhausen           1:09.34,0     30.42,8   (862)  DM5+DM6  94.  
  628. Lutz Gabriele          56 Zürich                 1:09.42,1     30.50,9   (467)  DM5+DM6  95.  
  629. Mosca Helena           56 Samedan                1:09.48,3     30.57,1   (823)  DM5+DM6  96.  
  630. Kindschi Ursula        56 Ftan                   1:09.49,0     30.57,8   (913)  DM5+DM6  97.  
  631. Baumeler-Ruepp Angelic 43 Cham                   1:09.56,3     31.05,1   (596)  DM7+DM8  30.  
  632. Eggstein Franziska     64 Flurlingen             1:10.03,5     31.12,3   (366)  DM3+DM4  203. 
  633. Tschopp Christina      72 Suhr                   1:10.08,3     31.17,1   (566)  DM1+DM2  161. 
  634. Frey Monika            44 Latsch                 1:10.08,8     31.17,6   (768)  DM7+DM8  31.  
  635. Bresson Sylvia         64 Suhr                   1:10.10,4     31.19,2   (334)  DM3+DM4  204. 
  636. Dickinson Sheila       72 Basel                  1:10.13,8     31.22,6   (752)  DM1+DM2  162. 
  637. Känzig Esther          51 Zürich                 1:10.14,4     31.23,2   (438)  DM5+DM6  98.  
  638. Schnell Ulrike         43 D-Melsungen            1:10.21,9     31.30,7   (547)  DM7+DM8  32.  
  639. Sturzenegger Virginia  56 St. Moritz             1:10.42,3     31.51,1   (879)  DM5+DM6  99.  
  640. Forrer Ladina Seraina  79 Zürich                 1:11.18,9     32.27,7   (382)  Damen    96.  
  641. Gerig Karin            71 Hünenberg              1:11.22,1     32.30,9   (774)  DM1+DM2  163. 
  642. Brem Doris             42 Zollikerberg           1:11.27,7     32.36,5   (604)  DM7+DM8  33.  
  643. Mück Anita             46 D-Lörrach              1:11.34,0     32.42,8   (483)  DM7+DM8  34.  
  644. Mclellan Fiona         69 Zürich                 1:11.40,9     32.49,7   (676)  DM1+DM2  164. 
  645. Schmuki Christa        54 Luchsingen             1:11.44,0     32.52,8   (532)  DM5+DM6  100. 
  646. Mettler Beatrix        65 FL-Eschen              1:11.47,2     32.56,0   (480)  DM3+DM4  205. 
  647. Felix Loredana         62 Susch                  1:11.55,0     33.03,8   (762)  DM3+DM4  206. 
  648. Tarnutzer Helena       66 Bazenheid              1:11.56,3     33.05,1   (562)  DM3+DM4  207. 
  649. Beyeler Silvia         47 Boppelsen              1:12.05,8     33.14,6   (601)  DM5+DM6  101. 
  650. Beti Francesca         77 St. Moritz             1:12.08,8     33.17,6   (957)  Damen    97.  
  651. Mcrae Wendy            55 GB-West Yorkshire HX   1:12.12,6     33.21,4   (475)  DM5+DM6  102. 
  652. Knüsel Gabriele        59 Kriens                 1:12.15,6     33.24,4   (447)  DM3+DM4  208. 
  653. Bühler Eva Andrea      79 Ittigen                1:12.20,6     33.29,4   (608)  Damen    98.  
  654. Brunner Elsbeth        42 Krinau                 1:12.26,6     33.35,4   (337)  DM7+DM8  35.  
  655. Koch Ursi              48 Regensdorf             1:12.34,6     33.43,4   (809)  DM5+DM6  103. 
  656. Bambridge Sue          66 GB-Flintshire CH5 3T   1:12.35,5     33.44,3   (595)  DM3+DM4  209. 
  657. Schweinsberg Ingrid    35 Maloja                 1:12.37,9     33.46,7   (866)  DM9-DM11 3.   
  658. Walk Eleonore          42 D-Nürnberg             1:12.38,6     33.47,4   (574)  DM7+DM8  36.  
  659. Mosimann Christine     76 Bern                   1:12.42,0     33.50,8   (299)  DM1+DM2  165. 
  660. Hartmann Jeannette     41 Liestal                1:12.56,5     34.05,3   (406)  DM7+DM8  37.  
  661. Jehle Erika            47 Etzgen                 1:12.58,4     34.07,2   (434)  DM5+DM6  104. 
  662. Baumgartner Elisabeth  55 Buchs ZH               1:12.58,5     34.07,3   (311)  DM5+DM6  105. 
  663. Hager Marianne         42 Wangen SZ              1:13.02,3     34.11,1   (405)  DM7+DM8  38.  
  664. Schneider Locher Elke  66 Binningen              1:13.03,1     34.11,9   (701)  DM3+DM4  210. 
  665. Caviezel-Gasser Karin  73 Neuhausen am Rheinfa   1:13.11,8     34.20,6   (741)  DM1+DM2  166. 
  666. Krause Dagmar          65 D-Ulm                  1:13.13,5     34.22,3   (451)  DM3+DM4  211. 
  667. Gommel-Datti Roberta   78 Langendorf             1:13.18,3     34.27,1   (397)  Damen    99.  
  668. Peterer Susanne        66 Horn                   1:13.21,3     34.30,1   (992)  DM3+DM4  212. 
  669. Severgnini Lesley      68 I-Milano (MI)          1:13.24,3     34.33,1   (667)  DM1+DM2  167. 
  670. Schmuckli Regula       70 Zürich                 1:13.46,8     34.55,6   (531)  DM1+DM2  168. 
  671. Lindstrom Kathy        53 Rüschlikon             1:13.49,4     34.58,2   (940)  DM5+DM6  106. 
  672. Jakob Ursina           67 Zürich                 1:13.50,4     34.59,2   (433)  DM1+DM2  169. 
  673. Bezzola Flurina        86 Pontresina             1:13.58,1     35.06,9   (882)  Damen    100. 
  674. Riatsch Anna           69 Pragg-Jenaz            1:13.58,5     35.07,3   (505)  DM1+DM2  170. 
  675. Beer Blanca            61 Pontresina             1:14.10,4     35.19,2   (967)  DM3+DM4  213. 
  676. Zeller Daniela         86 Pontresina             1:14.11,2     35.20,0   (922)  Damen    101. 
  677. Wäschle Marion         64 D-Ravensburg           1:14.44,4     35.53,2   (892)  DM3+DM4  214. 
  678. Feurle Gabi            43 D-Böblingen            1:14.59,9     36.08,7   (377)  DM7+DM8  39.  
  679. Henningsen Brigitte    41 D-Königsbrunn          1:15.00,4     36.09,2   (981)  DM7+DM8  40.  
  680. Vidal Ursula           49 Basel                  1:15.02,4     36.11,2   (888)  DM5+DM6  107. 
  681. La Fata Lena           54 Bever                  1:15.07,6     36.16,4   (812)  DM5+DM6  108. 
  682. Foster Elena           58 St. Moritz             1:15.11,2     36.20,0   (932)  DM3+DM4  215. 
  683. Betschart Petra        47 Gossau SG              1:15.24,1     36.32,9   (319)  DM5+DM6  109. 
  684. Laliberté Annie        56 Versoix                1:15.43,7     36.52,5   (813)  DM5+DM6  110. 
  685. Friedel Judith         54 D-Tuttlingen           1:15.55,1     37.03,9   (388)  DM5+DM6  111. 
  686. Camenisch Margrit      79 Ilanz                  1:16.00,1     37.08,9   (612)  Damen    102. 
  687. Mächler Ingrid         64 Steg im Tösstal        1:16.02,5     37.11,3   (469)  DM3+DM4  216. 
  688. Betz Vreni             36 Schaffhausen           1:16.15,8     37.24,6   (321)  DM9-DM11 4.   
  689. Caviezel Ulla          52 Domat/Ems              1:16.28,4     37.37,2   (613)  DM5+DM6  112. 
  690. Kobelt Annemarie       59 Zürich                 1:16.32,6     37.41,4   (448)  DM3+DM4  217. 
  691. Obrecht Jolanda        47 Rümlingen              1:16.53,5     38.02,3   (492)  DM5+DM6  113. 
  692. Dennler Verena         56 Holderbank SO          1:16.57,0     38.05,8   (617)  DM5+DM6  114. 
  693. Lussu Eleonora         92 St. Moritz             1:16.59,3     38.08,1   (815)  U16      16.  
  694. Knöpfli Egli Gertrud   46 Winterthur             1:17.02,1     38.10,9   (808)  DM7+DM8  41.  
  695. Kurmann Lili           76 Wolhusen               1:17.07,1     38.15,9   (497)  DM1+DM2  171. 
  696. Gülland Barbara        65 Steinmaur              1:17.31,1     38.39,9   (402)  DM3+DM4  218. 
  697. Bezzola Carola         57 Pontresina             1:17.43,5     38.52,3   (323)  DM3+DM4  219. 
  698. Beutler Eveline        86 Widen                  1:17.51,2     39.00,0   (600)  Damen    103. 
  699. Moser Lotti            56 Therwil                1:17.56,9     39.05,7   (826)  DM5+DM6  115. 
  700. Meier-Spitz Claudia A. 61 Fehraltorf             1:17.59,0     39.07,8   (478)  DM3+DM4  220. 
  701. Jung Cornelia          65 D-Eurasburg            1:18.02,6     39.11,4   (435)  DM3+DM4  221. 
  701. Ziegler Sybille        ?? Zürich                 1:18.02,6     39.11,4   (588)  Damen    104. 
  703. Mantegazzi Brunella    54 Claro                  1:18.17,6     39.26,4   (817)  DM5+DM6  116. 
  704. Sacher Martha          55 Zeiningen              1:18.40,1     39.48,9   (517)  DM5+DM6  117. 
  705. Naegeli Marie-Luise    47 Engelburg              1:18.47,3     39.56,1   (915)  DM5+DM6  118. 
  706. Kressig-Frei Agnes     48 Bad Ragaz              1:18.56,3     40.05,1   (452)  DM5+DM6  119. 
  707. Edelmann Christine     50 Oberrieden             1:19.10,1     40.18,9   (621)  DM5+DM6  120. 
  708. Nägelin-Bürki Ursula   50 Reinach BL             1:19.44,5     40.53,3   (829)  DM5+DM6  121. 
  709. Stöcklin Elisabeth     55 Ettingen               1:20.04,4     41.13,2   (551)  DM5+DM6  122. 
  710. Crameri Maria-Pia      53 Le Prese               1:20.06,1     41.14,9   (956)  DM5+DM6  123. 
  711. Küttel Maja            65 Bauma                  1:20.07,7     41.16,5   (982)  DM3+DM4  222. 
  712. Nyikos Hedi            45 Bettingen              1:20.10,8     41.19,6   (836)  DM7+DM8  42.  
  713. Förtsch Constanze      57 Bern                   1:20.13,2     41.22,0   (386)  DM3+DM4  223. 
  714. Sturz Miralda          38 Champfèr               1:20.16,3     41.25,1   (704)  DM7+DM8  43.  
  715. Piatti Carmen          63 Frick                  1:20.19,7     41.28,5   (688)  DM3+DM4  224. 
  716. Singh Margrith         55 Zürich                 1:20.26,4     41.35,2   (703)  DM5+DM6  124. 
  717. Hagenbucher Martha     59 Birmensdorf ZH         1:20.36,3     41.45,1   (404)  DM3+DM4  225. 
  718. Hauser Irene           44 Seedorf UR             1:20.39,8     41.48,6   (938)  DM7+DM8  44.  
  719. Hauser Karin           75 Hasle-Rüegsau          1:20.40,4     41.49,2   (788)  DM1+DM2  172. 
  720. Gantenbein Verena      33 Watt                   1:20.41,3     41.50,1   (602)  DM9-DM11 5.   
  721. Schmid Helen           57 Lachen SZ              1:20.44,8     41.53,6   (861)  DM3+DM4  226. 
  722. Gliese Silke           68 Buchrain               1:20.55,6     42.04,4   (393)  DM1+DM2  173. 
  723. Bernhard Gisela        59 Sils/Segl Maria        1:21.00,3     42.09,1   (318)  DM3+DM4  227. 
  724. Gini Nicole            66 I-Cernobbio (CO)       1:21.06,6     42.15,4   (787)  DM3+DM4  228. 
  725. Wende Ingrid           35 Zweisimmen             1:21.07,0     42.15,8   (582)  DM9-DM11 6.   
  726. Ruff Heike             68 D-Nürnberg             1:21.08,3     42.17,1   (999)  DM1+DM2  174. 
  727. Aebersold Micheline    53 Zug                    1:21.27,8     42.36,6   (991)  DM5+DM6  125. 
  728. Ueberwasser Rosmarie   40 Ebmatingen             1:22.04,9     43.13,7   (886)  DM7+DM8  45.  
  729. Forrer Ursina          76 Pratteln               1:22.09,0     43.17,8   (384)  DM1+DM2  175. 
  730. Wehrle Gabriela        68 Biel-Benken BL         1:22.25,8     43.34,6   (709)  DM1+DM2  176. 
  731. Schlatter Irene        36 Zürich                 1:22.39,8     43.48,6   (698)  DM9-DM11 7.   
  732. Velten Ulrike          53 D-Frechen              1:22.41,0     43.49,8   (568)  DM5+DM6  126. 
  733. Schorro Nelli          44 Forch                  1:23.02,8     44.11,6   (535)  DM7+DM8  46.  
  734. Marty Sara             81 Meilen                 1:23.03,5     44.12,3   (818)  Damen    105. 
  735. Ammann Trix            74 Winkel                 1:24.18,9     45.27,7   (592)  DM1+DM2  177. 
  736. Rudolf von Rohr Gabrie 70 Bern                   1:24.19,3     45.28,1   (962)  DM1+DM2  178. 
  737. Dore Glennis           53 GB-5qq E3              1:24.30,3     45.39,1   (619)  DM5+DM6  127. 
  738. Kunz Karolina          47 Siebnen                1:24.32,1     45.40,9   (456)  DM5+DM6  128. 
  739. Engi-van Waterschoot S 55 Oberrieden             1:24.58,2     46.07,0   (623)  DM5+DM6  129. 
  740. Bühlmann Trix          59 Sigigen                1:25.01,2     46.10,0   (344)  DM3+DM4  229. 
  741. Franel Tina            55 Pfäffikon SZ           1:26.12,9     47.21,7   (994)  DM5+DM6  130. 
  742. Lüdeke Walde           37 Wettswil               1:26.17,2     47.26,0   (465)  DM7+DM8  47.  
  743. Scheltema Beatrice     45 NL-Gasselte 9462TE     1:26.21,6     47.30,4   (696)  DM7+DM8  48.  
  744. Stoll Jette            85 Wollerau               1:26.41,6     47.50,4   (554)  Damen    106. 
  745. Sutter Doris           50 St. Gallen             1:27.01,6     48.10,4   (880)  DM5+DM6  131. 
  746. Gyger Marianne         75 Bern                   1:27.03,7     48.12,5   (298)  DM1+DM2  179. 
  747. Beutler Madeleine      36 Räterschen             1:27.04,4     48.13,2   (322)  DM9-DM11 8.   
  748. Cadonau Elke           68 Sagogn                 1:28.25,3     49.34,1   (944)  DM1+DM2  180. 
  749. Schenk Eva             47 Effretikon             1:29.17,5     50.26,3   (859)  DM5+DM6  132. 
  750. Westphal Karin Dr.     51 D-Euskirchen           1:29.29,0     50.37,8   (921)  DM5+DM6  133. 
  751. Buchmann Stine         76 Zürich                 1:29.46,6     50.55,4   (736)  DM1+DM2  181. 
  752. Laudenbacher Hanna     46 La Punt-Chamues-ch     1:29.55,2     51.04,0   (460)  DM7+DM8  49.  
  753. Stoll Anneliese        53 Wollerau               1:30.24,6     51.33,4   (553)  DM5+DM6  134. 
  754. Läuffer Carla          69 Zürich                 1:31.53,8     53.02,6   (461)  DM1+DM2  182. 
  754. Spalinger Andrea       69 Winterthur             1:31.53,8     53.02,6   (929)  DM1+DM2  182. 
  756. Melesi Miriam          61 I-Lecco (LC)           1:32.06,1     53.14,9   (820)  DM3+DM4  230. 
  757. Coppola Giovanna       57 I-Lecco (LC)           1:32.06,5     53.15,3   (742)  DM3+DM4  231. 
  758. Ritter Cécile          40 Affoltern am Albis     1:32.29,9     53.38,7   (849)  DM7+DM8  50.  
  759. Geugel Edith           49 Dinhard                1:33.08,4     54.17,2   (392)  DM5+DM6  135. 
  760. Hodapp-Lang Marianne   49 Davos Dorf             1:33.13,4     54.22,2   (792)  DM5+DM6  136. 
  761. Brasi-Wenzin Beatrice  67 Zuoz                   1:33.20,8     54.29,6   (331)  DM1+DM2  184. 
  762. von Arx Marie-Louise   45 Küsnacht ZH            1:33.34,5     54.43,3   (570)  DM7+DM8  51.  
  763. Götte Hanna            53 Winterthur             1:33.54,9     55.03,7   (398)  DM5+DM6  137. 
  764. Kunz Monika            52 D-Tuttlingen           1:34.34,9     55.43,7   (664)  DM5+DM6  138. 
  765. Bolliger-Schmid Irma   33 St. Moritz             1:35.37,4     56.46,2   (731)  DM9-DM11 9.   
  766. Michel Daniela         71 Winterthur             1:35.43,9     56.52,7   (481)  DM1+DM2  185. 
  767. Buchner-Howard Ulla    42 USA-New York           1:36.46,2     57.55,0   (607)  DM7+DM8  52.  
  768. Wyler-Trapp Wilma      34 Romanshorn             1:38.31,5     59.40,3   (949)  DM9-DM11 10.  
  769. Vollmann Dagmar        68 D-Ulm                  1:39.44,2   1:00.53,0   (569)  DM1+DM2  186. 
  770. Stoller Cornelia       85 Lauterbrunnen          1:40.17,8   1:01.26,6   (555)  Damen    107. 
  771. Beutler Annekäthi      52 Widen                  1:40.36,5   1:01.45,3   (726)  DM5+DM6  139. 
  772. Stoller Ruth           56 Lauterbrunnen          1:40.57,9   1:02.06,7   (556)  DM5+DM6  140. 
  773. Smith Helen            67 GB-Cumbria LA77PS      1:41.22,4   1:02.31,2   (540)  DM1+DM2  187. 
  774. Forrer-Bezzola Cilgia  45 Kilchberg ZH           1:42.21,3   1:03.30,1   (385)  DM7+DM8  53.  
  775. Bardill Bettina        71 Chur                   1:43.07,3   1:04.16,1   (722)  DM1+DM2  188. 
  776. Duriet Marianne        47 Neuchâtel              1:43.58,4   1:05.07,2   (755)  DM5+DM6  141. 
  777. Lejeune Irene          46 D-München              1:44.10,6   1:05.19,4   (985)  DM7+DM8  54.  
  778. Suter Ursula           60 Zofingen               1:44.59,1   1:06.07,9   (560)  DM3+DM4  232. 
  779. Mannheimer Rigmor      43 S-Vallda               1:46.24,6   1:07.33,4   (674)  DM7+DM8  55.  
  780. Luzova Jana            74 L-Luxembourg L-2227    1:47.24,9   1:08.33,7   (670)  DM1+DM2  189. 
  781. Beck Elisabeth         48 Zürich                 1:49.22,2   1:10.31,0   (597)  DM5+DM6  142. 
  782. Hitzigrath Michaela    52 D-Neu-Ulm              1:50.51,9   1:12.00,7   (649)  DM5+DM6  143. 
  783. Mehli Annatina         87 St. Moritz             1:51.03,5   1:12.12,3   (931)  U20      15.  
  784. Zanchi Francesca       57 Celerina/Schlarigna    1:51.04,7   1:12.13,5   (965)  DM3+DM4  233. 
  785. Kießling Corinna       67 D-Rodgau               1:51.09,4   1:12.18,2   (444)  DM1+DM2  190. 
  786. Hunkeler Martha        33 Oberkirch LU           1:51.57,5   1:13.06,3   (427)  DM9-DM11 11.  
  787. Walter-Beeli Gelgia    56 Schaffhausen           1:52.14,3   1:13.23,1   (891)  DM5+DM6  144. 
  788. Brückner Alexandra     80 Valens                 1:56.49,6   1:17.58,4   (606)  Damen    108. 
  789. Ceotto Jole            47 I-Milano (MI)          1:57.20,7   1:18.29,5   (352)  DM5+DM6  145. 
  790. Boomsma Hetty          50 NL-Bennebroek 2121 X   1:59.11,1   1:20.19,9   (905)  DM5+DM6  146. 
  791. Magnusson Katarina     44 S-Kullavik 429 33      1:59.15,4   1:20.24,2   (672)  DM7+DM8  56.  
  792. Stark Kathi            38 Champfèr               1:59.44,6   1:20.53,4   (872)  DM7+DM8  57.  
  793. Strub Mayken           49 La Punt-Chamues-ch     1:59.51,2   1:21.00,0   (990)  DM5+DM6  147. 
  794. Lutz Marie-Luise       45 D-Calw                 2:00.08,0   1:21.16,8   (468)  DM7+DM8  58.  
  795. Colombo Monica         68 Capolago               2:04.29,2   1:25.38,0   (508)  DM1+DM2  191. 
  796. Fritzsche Erika        51 D-Berlin               2:04.48,3   1:25.57,1   (770)  DM5+DM6  148. 
  797. Vavrochova Marketa     77 L-Strassen L-8009      2:05.34,1   1:26.42,9   (707)  Damen    109. 
  798. Mcdonald Susanne       66 Baar                   2:05.50,0   1:26.58,8   (474)  DM3+DM4  234. 
  799. Kroupova Katrin        74 L-Bereldange           2:13.13,1   1:34.21,9   (660)  DM1+DM2  192. 
  800. Saxler Linda-Kathleen  50 D-Koblenz              2:13.14,6   1:34.23,4   (519)  DM5+DM6  149. 
  801. Eichwald Erika         39 D-Weingarten           2:16.12,0   1:37.20,8   (369)  DM7+DM8  59.  
  802. Defilla Silvia         51 Scuol                  2:17.29,0   1:38.37,8   (749)  DM5+DM6  150. 
  803. George Susan           59 GB-Oxon OX2 8DY        2:17.38,5   1:38.47,3   (773)  DM3+DM4  235. 
  804. Bates Susan            58 GB-Oxon OX3 OPQ        2:17.38,7   1:38.47,5   (307)  DM3+DM4  236. 
  805. Nyfeler Stefanie       85 Thunstetten            2:18.51,0   1:39.59,8   (835)  Damen    110. 
  806. De Bruyn Elke          50 Ettingen               2:19.49,5   1:40.58,3   (747)  DM5+DM6  151. 
  807. Riatsch-Vonmoos Tina   35 Vnà                    2:19.50,2   1:40.59,0   (506)  DM9-DM11 12.  
  808. Nyfeler Annarös        54 Thunstetten            2:21.47,5   1:42.56,3   (686)  DM5+DM6  152. 
  809. Binder-Signer Beatrix  50 Brüttisellen           2:22.34,3   1:43.43,1   (727)  DM5+DM6  153. 
  810. Amstutz Rosmarie       45 St. Gallen             2:23.45,5   1:44.54,3   (303)  DM7+DM8  60.  
  811. Distel Hanneke         46 Schüpfheim             2:35.59,2   1:57.08,0   (360)  DM7+DM8  61.  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.