8. Frauenlauf ESM 2007 - Land "D"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DM7+DM8     19. Suberg Astrid          44 D-Beilstein            1:05.35,0     13.47,4   (557)  
DM5+DM6    148. Fritzsche Erika        51 D-Berlin               2:04.48,3   1:19.09,8   (770)  
DM1+DM2    124. Wagener Susanne        69 D-Berlin               1:02.22,0     23.18,2   (972)  
DM7+DM8     39. Feurle Gabi            43 D-Böblingen            1:14.59,9     23.12,3   (377)  
DM1+DM2    135. Feurle Monika          74 D-Böblingen            1:03.57,8     24.54,0   (378)  
DM5+DM6     78. Weiss Christine        53 D-Bondorf              1:04.42,0     19.03,5   (579)  
DM5+DM6     14. Suberg Gerti           54 D-Bretzfeld              51.29,0      5.50,5   (153)  
DM7+DM8     58. Lutz Marie-Luise       45 D-Calw                 2:00.08,0   1:08.20,4   (468)  
DM1+DM2     82. Watkins Lucretia       72 D-Dießen                 55.27,2     16.23,4   (973)  
DM1+DM2    119. Moesch Angela          69 D-Dortmund             1:01.08,3     22.04,5    (36)  
DM3+DM4    186. Holzer Claudia         65 D-Eurasburg            1:06.36,3     25.57,3   (421)  
DM3+DM4    221. Jung Cornelia          65 D-Eurasburg            1:18.02,6     37.23,6   (435)  
Damen       80. Westphal Christina     78 D-Euskirchen           1:03.07,0     24.15,8   (954)  
DM5+DM6    133. Westphal Karin Dr.     51 D-Euskirchen           1:29.29,0     43.50,5   (921)  
DM5+DM6    126. Velten Ulrike          53 D-Frechen              1:22.41,0     37.02,5   (568)  
DM1+DM2     27. Lutz Sonja             73 D-Freiburg               48.02,7      8.58,9   (133)  
DM5+DM6      4. Courage Päivi          53 D-Garmisch-Partenkir     48.26,0      2.47,5   (121)  
DM7+DM8     25. Watter Ulrike          40 D-Garmisch-Partenkir   1:08.00,9     16.13,3   (576)  
DM3+DM4    130. Gries Carina           60 D-Germering              59.07,7     18.28,7   (908)  
DM1+DM2     36. Pietsch Marianne       68 D-Göggenhofen            48.58,9      9.55,1   (180)  
DM5+DM6    149. Saxler Linda-Kathleen  50 D-Koblenz              2:13.14,6   1:27.36,1   (519)  
DM7+DM8     40. Henningsen Brigitte    41 D-Königsbrunn          1:15.00,4     23.12,8   (981)  
DM3+DM4     21. Schneider Christa      62 D-Laufenburg             48.25,7      7.46,7   (107)  
DM7+DM8     34. Mück Anita             46 D-Lörrach              1:11.34,0     19.46,4   (483)  
DM1+DM2     17. Reinhardt Bettina      71 D-Magdeburg              45.35,5      6.31,7   (103)  
Damen       74. Preibisch Sylvia       79 D-Marktschellenberg    1:01.06,7     22.15,5   (904)  
DM7+DM8     32. Schnell Ulrike         43 D-Melsungen            1:10.21,9     18.34,3   (547)  
U20          8. Müller Sophie          87 D-Miesbach               56.39,4     15.28,4   (484)  
DM1+DM2    134. Ohltmann Katrin        76 D-Mühlheim             1:03.43,1     24.39,3   (839)  
DM5+DM6     86. Feidel Renate          54 D-München              1:07.57,7     22.19,2   (760)  
DM1+DM2     57. Hoch Charlotte         76 D-München                52.14,0     13.10,2   (416)  
DM7+DM8     54. Lejeune Irene          46 D-München              1:44.10,6     52.23,0   (985)  
DM5+DM6    143. Hitzigrath Michaela    52 D-Neu-Ulm              1:50.51,9   1:05.13,4   (649)  
DM1+DM2    174. Ruff Heike             68 D-Nürnberg             1:21.08,3     42.04,5   (999)  
DM7+DM8     36. Walk Eleonore          42 D-Nürnberg             1:12.38,6     20.51,0   (574)  
DM3+DM4     30. Amm Elke               63 D-Ravensburg             48.47,5      8.08,5   (150)  
DM3+DM4     85. Brettschneider Angela  57 D-Ravensburg             54.27,8     13.48,8   (605)  
U16         10. Reischmann Anne        92 D-Ravensburg             54.46,6     10.34,0   (847)  
DM3+DM4     71. Reischmann Gaby        65 D-Ravensburg             52.56,0     12.17,0   (848)  
DM3+DM4    214. Wäschle Marion         64 D-Ravensburg           1:14.44,4     34.05,4   (892)  
DM1+DM2    190. Kießling Corinna       67 D-Rodgau               1:51.09,4   1:12.05,6   (444)  
DM3+DM4    123. Digel Heike            66 D-Schlier                58.29,4     17.50,4   (618)  
DM3+DM4     93. Profaska Martina       61 D-Schlier                55.50,6     15.11,6   (845)  
DM1+DM2    144. Garber Kirstin         70 D-Schwerin             1:04.59,2     25.55,4   (390)  
DM7+DM8     14. Janich Helga           41 D-Starnberg            1:04.47,6     13.00,0   (653)  
DM7+DM8     16. Eisenmann Karin        40 D-Stuttgart            1:04.52,9     13.05,3   (371)  
DM7+DM8     20. Schmid Gerlinde        45 D-Stuttgart            1:05.36,6     13.49,0   (528)  
DM5+DM6    111. Friedel Judith         54 D-Tuttlingen           1:15.55,1     30.16,6   (388)  
DM1+DM2     32. Graf Sabine            68 D-Tuttlingen             48.32,3      9.28,5    (76)  
DM5+DM6    138. Kunz Monika            52 D-Tuttlingen           1:34.34,9     48.56,4   (664)  
DM3+DM4    211. Krause Dagmar          65 D-Ulm                  1:13.13,5     32.34,5   (451)  
DM1+DM2    186. Vollmann Dagmar        68 D-Ulm                  1:39.44,2   1:00.40,4   (569)  
DM1+DM2    156. Bäuerle Elke           68 D-Vöhringen            1:07.43,2     28.39,4   (309)  
DM3+DM4     54. Kubatz Jeannette       64 D-Weil am Rhein          51.36,5     10.57,5   (173)  
DM7+DM8     59. Eichwald Erika         39 D-Weingarten           2:16.12,0   1:24.24,4   (369)  

Total 55



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.