8. Frauenlauf ESM 2007 - nach Ortschaft "S"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DM1+DM2     84. Bütler Barbara         68 S-chanf                  55.40,2     16.36,4   (346)  
DM5+DM6      3. Denoth Vreni           56 S-chanf                  47.48,6      2.10,1    (50)  
DM1+DM2    128. Duschletta Maura       69 S-chanf                1:02.52,3     23.48,5   (997)  
DM1+DM2    117. Melcher-Marugg Rita    71 S-chanf                1:01.05,5     22.01,7   (677)  
DM3+DM4    112. Schmid Imelda          57 S-chanf                  57.41,8     17.02,8   (529)  
DM3+DM4    110. Zwinggi Barbara        63 S-chanf                  57.34,7     16.55,7   (589)  
DM3+DM4     92. Gallin Edith           63 Saas im Prättigau        55.47,3     15.08,3   (771)  
DM1+DM2    100. Arpagaus Leonora       70 Sagogn                   57.42,7     18.38,9   (942)  
DM3+DM4     31. Bundi - A Porta Susann 63 Sagogn                   49.01,2      8.22,2    (60)  
DM1+DM2    180. Cadonau Elke           68 Sagogn                 1:28.25,3     49.21,5   (944)  
DM3+DM4     57. Poltéra Stefanie       60 Sagogn                   51.41,6     11.02,6   (181)  
DM5+DM6     26. Altweger Heidi         56 Samedan                  54.25,6      8.47,1   (719)  
DM1+DM2     21. Andri-Frank Irene      76 Samedan                  46.24,7      7.20,9   (192)  
DM3+DM4    142. Bezzola Ruth           60 Samedan                1:01.01,1     20.22,1   (961)  
DM1+DM2    126. Bieri Mirjam           73 Samedan                1:02.35,4     23.31,6   (324)  
DM5+DM6     75. Cortesi Regina         56 Samedan                1:04.28,6     18.50,1   (616)  
DM3+DM4     10. Ernst Cornelia         60 Samedan                  44.49,9      4.10,9   (159)  
DM5+DM6     57. Flütsch Elsi           51 Samedan                1:00.54,8     15.16,3   (766)  
DM7+DM8     26. Franchini Margy        44 Samedan                1:08.02,9     16.15,3   (767)  
DM3+DM4     28. Franziscus Marina      61 Samedan                  48.42,6      8.03,6   (162)  
Damen       20. Fuchs Beatrice         79 Samedan                  48.55,4     10.04,2   (177)  
Damen       52. Gianola Sandra         84 Samedan                  56.10,6     17.19,4  (1000)  
DM1+DM2     95. Hanselmann Vreni       75 Samedan                  57.13,3     18.09,5   (642)  
U18          3. Heim Flurina           89 Samedan                  45.29,6      1.50,7   (126)  
U16          3. Heim Ronja             91 Samedan                  47.34,2      3.21,6   (645)  
DM5+DM6     55. Herzog Andrea          53 Samedan                1:00.42,0     15.03,5   (647)  
DM3+DM4      5. Inauen Christa         62 Samedan                  43.55,6      3.16,6    (16)  
Damen       92. Jäger Katja            86 Samedan                1:07.51,2     29.00,0   (799)  
DM3+DM4      6. Janett Claudia         63 Samedan                  44.05,0      3.26,0   (195)  
DM3+DM4     66. Kälin Silvia           64 Samedan                  52.34,1     11.55,1   (806)  
DM5+DM6     45. Morell Annelies        52 Samedan                  58.05,8     12.27,3   (822)  
DM5+DM6     96. Mosca Helena           56 Samedan                1:09.48,3     24.09,8   (823)  
DM3+DM4     79. Müller Doris           59 Samedan                  54.05,2     13.26,2   (828)  
DM7+DM8     13. Nussbaumer Hanny       43 Samedan                1:04.30,8     12.43,2   (685)  
DM5+DM6     38. Ott Laura              55 Samedan                  56.37,7     10.59,2   (840)  
DM3+DM4     88. Pinggera Aita          62 Samedan                  54.42,8     14.03,8   (102)  
Damen       40. Salvett Aita           78 Samedan                  54.04,4     15.13,2   (518)  
DM3+DM4    140. Sem-Kägi Judith        65 Samedan                1:00.41,0     20.02,0   (537)  
U16         11. Stanisic Ana           91 Samedan                  55.56,4     11.43,8   (934)  
DM3+DM4    143. Vitalini Karin         57 Samedan                1:01.02,0     20.23,0   (919)  
DM5+DM6     39. Niffeler Isabella      52 Sargans                  56.48,7     11.10,2   (831)  
DM1+DM2    133. Bühler Daniela         70 Savognin               1:03.40,6     24.36,8   (737)  
Damen       45. Betz Nicole            77 Schaffhausen             55.06,6     16.15,4   (320)  
DM9-DM11     4. Betz Vreni             36 Schaffhausen           1:16.15,8      7.49,6   (321)  
DM5+DM6     94. Schneider Maria        48 Schaffhausen           1:09.34,0     23.55,5   (862)  
DM5+DM6    144. Walter-Beeli Gelgia    56 Schaffhausen           1:52.14,3   1:06.35,8   (891)  
DM5+DM6     58. Walter Christine       49 Schaffhausen           1:00.56,8     15.18,3   (975)  
DM3+DM4    139. Walder Kathrin         64 Schiers                1:00.38,8     19.59,8   (920)  
DM3+DM4    188. Jucker Marianne        58 Schlieren              1:07.23,2     26.44,2   (802)  
DM1+DM2     83. Tuor Petra             72 Schluein                 55.37,0     16.33,2   (706)  
DM5+DM6     68. von Wyl Rosita         47 Schmitten (Albula)     1:02.32,0     16.53,5   (571)  
Damen       17. Süess Stephanie        86 Schönenberg an der T     47.54,1      9.02,9   (111)  
DM7+DM8     61. Distel Hanneke         46 Schüpfheim             2:35.59,2   1:44.11,6   (360)  
U16          9. Engel Debora           92 Schüpfheim               53.08,3      8.55,7   (622)  
U18         10. Müller Andrea          90 Schüpfheim               52.09,0      8.30,1   (681)  
DM5+DM6    150. Defilla Silvia         51 Scuol                  2:17.29,0   1:31.50,5   (749)  
DM7+DM8      5. Dolfi Valerie          43 Scuol                    56.09,6      4.22,0   (995)  
U18          7. Furrer Flurina         89 Scuol                    50.32,5      6.53,6    (32)  
Damen        2. Hüberli Muriele        81 Scuol                    39.01,7      0.10,5    (24)  
Damen       38. Lechthaler Katja       78 Scuol                    54.01,8     15.10,6    (88)  
DM1+DM2     89. Lorenzetti Antonia     67 Scuol                    56.06,8     17.03,0   (668)  
DM3+DM4     40. Savoldelli Marianne    65 Scuol                    50.07,0      9.28,0   (105)  
DM3+DM4    201. Sempert Marianna       58 Scuol                  1:09.29,4     28.50,4   (867)  
DM3+DM4     65. Truog Ottavia          57 Scuol                    52.24,3     11.45,3   (188)  
DM7+DM8     44. Hauser Irene           44 Seedorf UR             1:20.39,8     28.52,2   (938)  
DM3+DM4     32. Planta Babina          66 Sent                     49.09,4      8.30,4   (196)  
DM1+DM2     92. Fehr Yvonne            68 Serneus                  56.35,0     17.31,2   (626)  
DM1+DM2    118. Hunkeler Mirjam        68 Seuzach                1:01.07,1     22.03,3   (428)  
DM5+DM6     65. Langenegger Elisabeth  53 Sevelen                1:02.19,4     16.40,9   (459)  
DM5+DM6    128. Kunz Karolina          47 Siebnen                1:24.32,1     38.53,6   (456)  
DM3+DM4    229. Bühlmann Trix          59 Sigigen                1:25.01,2     44.22,2   (344)  
DM3+DM4    227. Bernhard Gisela        59 Sils/Segl Maria        1:21.00,3     40.21,3   (318)  
DM3+DM4    108. Degiacomi Angela       60 Sils/Segl Maria          57.24,6     16.45,6   (750)  
DM7+DM8      2. Giovanoli Ursula       43 Sils/Segl Maria          52.25,6      0.38,0   (164)  
DM3+DM4    120. Räz Monika             64 Sils/Segl Maria          58.08,3     17.29,3   (502)  
Damen       30. Rüegg Mirjam           78 Sils/Segl Maria          52.03,4     13.12,2   (979)  
DM1+DM2     50. Beumler Tanja          71 Silvaplana               51.22,4     12.18,6   (202)  
DM3+DM4    132. Gröble Ruth            58 Silvaplana               59.40,7     19.01,7   (637)  
DM7+DM8     60. Amstutz Rosmarie       45 St. Gallen             2:23.45,5   1:31.57,9   (303)  
DM3+DM4    190. Artho Kathrin          61 St. Gallen             1:08.06,7     27.27,7   (593)  
DM1+DM2     29. Brehm Martina          75 St. Gallen               48.20,5      9.16,7   (200)  
DM3+DM4    170. Kalender Gabriela      63 St. Gallen             1:04.19,8     23.40,8   (436)  
DM5+DM6     69. Schnüriger Susi        51 St. Gallen             1:02.39,4     17.00,9   (533)  
DM5+DM6    131. Sutter Doris           50 St. Gallen             1:27.01,6     41.23,1   (880)  
Damen       86. Sutter Silvia          81 St. Gallen             1:04.38,8     25.47,6   (561)  
Damen       95. Taube Tamara           81 St. Gallen             1:09.05,2     30.14,0   (881)  
Damen       87. Balsiger Karin         82 St. Moritz             1:05.13,4     26.22,2   (971)  
Damen       12. Berni Beatrice         77 St. Moritz               44.59,8      6.08,6   (157)  
Damen       97. Beti Francesca         77 St. Moritz             1:12.08,8     33.17,6   (957)  
DM9-DM11     9. Bolliger-Schmid Irma   33 St. Moritz             1:35.37,4     27.11,2   (731)  
DM3+DM4     39. Caminada Fabia         61 St. Moritz               49.58,3      9.19,3   (119)  
DM3+DM4    215. Foster Elena           58 St. Moritz             1:15.11,2     34.32,2   (932)  
Damen       36. Giorgetta Seraina      84 St. Moritz               53.53,2     15.02,0   (968)  
DM3+DM4    129. Grimmer Adelheid       63 St. Moritz               59.05,7     18.26,7   (780)  
DM1+DM2     13. Hauser Bettina         73 St. Moritz               44.41,1      5.37,3   (205)  
DM1+DM2      6. Hauser Tamara          73 St. Moritz               43.14,0      4.10,2   (206)  
DM3+DM4    167. Herold Renate          61 St. Moritz             1:03.42,6     23.03,6   (413)  
DM5+DM6     10. Hof-Sippl Cornelia     55 St. Moritz               50.13,5      4.35,0   (168)  
U20          6. Kiener Sheryl          88 St. Moritz               55.38,7     14.27,7   (926)  
DM1+DM2    120. Lenz Heidy             68 St. Moritz             1:01.10,3     22.06,5   (950)  
DM1+DM2    160. Lussu Cornelia         70 St. Moritz             1:09.28,7     30.24,9   (814)  
U16         16. Lussu Eleonora         92 St. Moritz             1:16.59,3     32.46,7   (815)  
U20         15. Mehli Annatina         87 St. Moritz             1:51.03,5   1:09.52,5   (931)  
DM1+DM2     43. Meier Sara             74 St. Moritz               50.17,1     11.13,3    (92)  
Damen       48. Nussbaumer Christine   79 St. Moritz               55.50,3     16.59,1   (834)  
DM7+DM8     23. Riedi Dorina           40 St. Moritz             1:06.55,0     15.07,4   (296)  
DM3+DM4    113. Rohrer Dora            61 St. Moritz               57.42,5     17.03,5   (850)  
DM3+DM4    151. Ruetz Karin            66 St. Moritz             1:01.28,3     20.49,3   (713)  
Damen       35. Schibig Anita          77 St. Moritz               53.26,6     14.35,4   (526)  
DM5+DM6     22. Semadeni Marianne      51 St. Moritz               53.25,9      7.47,4   (538)  
Damen       54. Steurer Corinna        78 St. Moritz               56.26,4     17.35,2   (876)  
DM3+DM4    173. Strübin Karin          65 St. Moritz             1:04.45,2     24.06,2   (878)  
DM5+DM6     99. Sturzenegger Virginia  56 St. Moritz             1:10.42,3     25.03,8   (879)  
DM5+DM6     25. Traub-Müller Heidi     48 St. Moritz               54.04,9      8.26,4   (885)  
DM1+DM2     16. Tschenett Monika       74 St. Moritz               45.03,8      6.00,0   (145)  
DM3+DM4    175. Tuena Hauenstein Monic 66 St. Moritz             1:04.49,6     24.10,6   (930)  
U16         12. Manatschal Lucia       91 Sta. Maria Val Müsta     59.14,7     15.02,1   (816)  
U20          3. Amrein Stephanie       88 Stäfa                    52.17,9     11.06,9   (974)  
DM3+DM4    189. Negrini Daniela        58 Stampa                 1:07.51,7     27.12,7   (952)  
DM7+DM8     28. Oberli Trudi           46 Steffisburg            1:08.31,7     16.44,1   (491)  
DM3+DM4      1. Witschi Brigitte       61 Steffisburg              40.39,0       -----     (7)  
DM3+DM4    216. Mächler Ingrid         64 Steg im Tösstal        1:16.02,5     35.23,5   (469)  
DM1+DM2    148. Peterer Kathrin        74 Steinach               1:05.20,5     26.16,7   (993)  
DM1+DM2    115. Keller Brigitte        69 Steinen                1:00.55,5     21.51,7   (442)  
DM5+DM6     19. Fischer Margrit        47 Steinhausen              52.46,5      7.08,0   (764)  
DM3+DM4    218. Gülland Barbara        65 Steinmaur              1:17.31,1     36.52,1   (402)  
DM3+DM4    102. Schmid Maya            62 Steinmaur                56.55,5     16.16,5   (530)  
DM3+DM4    165. Schütz Lotti           64 Steinmaur              1:03.35,7     22.56,7   (998)  
DM7+DM8     17. Weidmann Elsbeth       39 Steinmaur              1:05.03,8     13.16,2   (578)  
DM3+DM4    154. Schneider Yvonne       62 Stetten SH             1:01.39,3     21.00,3   (863)  
DM7+DM8      9. Mettler Erika          41 Stettlen               1:00.42,8      8.55,2   (970)  
DM3+DM4    204. Bresson Sylvia         64 Suhr                   1:10.10,4     29.31,4   (334)  
DM1+DM2    161. Tschopp Christina      72 Suhr                   1:10.08,3     31.04,5   (566)  
DM3+DM4    206. Felix Loredana         62 Susch                  1:11.55,0     31.16,0   (762)  

Total 134



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.