8. Frauenlauf ESM 2007 - nach Ortschaft "D"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DM1+DM2     37. Gwerder Monica         68 Davos                    49.01,2      9.57,4    (77)  
Damen       56. Göttlicher Anne        79 Davos Dorf               56.34,6     17.43,4   (636)  
DM1+DM2     41. Grether Jeannette      67 Davos Dorf               50.08,9     11.05,1   (165)  
DM5+DM6    136. Hodapp-Lang Marianne   49 Davos Dorf             1:33.13,4     47.34,9   (792)  
Damen       39. Hodapp Theresa         81 Davos Dorf               54.03,7     15.12,5   (791)  
Damen        8. Schocher Nadia         80 Davos Frauenkirch        43.28,2      4.37,0    (17)  
DM1+DM2     62. Allenspach Margrit     67 Davos Platz              52.44,3     13.40,5   (149)  
DM3+DM4     48. Bösch Lisbeth          57 Davos Platz              51.10,3     10.31,3   (117)  
DM3+DM4     61. Castelmur Barbara      61 Davos Platz              52.02,4     11.23,4   (739)  
DM5+DM6     59. Cortesi Heidi          54 Davos Platz            1:01.47,1     16.08,6   (743)  
DM5+DM6     77. Dattilo Christiana     53 Davos Platz            1:04.40,2     19.01,7   (746)  
DM1+DM2     68. Enz Janette            75 Davos Platz              53.16,3     14.12,5   (373)  
DM1+DM2    132. Groll Regula           76 Davos Platz            1:03.38,3     24.34,5   (639)  
DM1+DM2      5. Mettler Barbara        71 Davos Platz              41.21,0      2.17,2    (15)  
DM1+DM2     22. Mori Renata            70 Davos Platz              47.06,7      8.02,9    (94)  
DM1+DM2      1. Nunige Jasmin          73 Davos Platz              39.03,8       -----     (2)  
DM3+DM4    131. Rettich Beate          64 Davos Platz              59.16,2     18.37,2   (916)  
DM1+DM2      2. Wagenführ Sandra       71 Davos Platz              39.05,0      0.01,2     (5)  
DM1+DM2     11. Watter Ulrike          73 Davos Platz              44.01,0      4.57,2   (113)  
DM3+DM4    126. Welz Brigitte          59 Davos Platz              58.48,7     18.09,7   (580)  
Damen       60. Gerlach Janine         81 Davos Wolfgang           56.54,5     18.03,3   (632)  
Damen       68. Iten Angela            77 Davos Wolfgang         1:00.19,7     21.28,5   (798)  
Damen       75. Kreuchauf Carola       77 Davos Wolfgang         1:01.07,0     22.15,8   (659)  
DM5+DM6     79. Bernegger-Vukotic Anna 54 Dielsdorf              1:04.48,6     19.10,1   (316)  
DM5+DM6    135. Geugel Edith           49 Dinhard                1:33.08,4     47.29,9   (392)  
DM5+DM6     20. Andreoli Margaretha    55 Domat/Ems                53.01,0      7.22,5   (304)  
DM5+DM6    112. Caviezel Ulla          52 Domat/Ems              1:16.28,4     30.49,9   (613)  
Damen       79. Guler Carina           80 Domat/Ems              1:02.28,8     23.37,6   (783)  
DM1+DM2    131. Haller Dorothée        72 Domat/Ems              1:03.35,1     24.31,3   (784)  
U20         13. Jäger Manuela          87 Domat/Ems              1:03.13,1     22.02,1   (652)  
DM1+DM2     75. Lindner Brigitte       71 Domat/Ems                54.31,7     15.27,9   (463)  
DM3+DM4    171. Mainetti Christa       58 Domat/Ems              1:04.37,7     23.58,7   (673)  
DM3+DM4    127. Honegger Barbara       66 Dürnten                  58.50,6     18.11,6   (650)  
U18         16. Honegger Sabrina       90 Dürnten                1:04.09,9     20.31,0   (297)  
DM1+DM2     94. Keller Susanne         76 Dürnten                  56.49,3     17.45,5   (443)  

Total 35



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.