8. Frauenlauf ESM 2007 - nach Ortschaft "C"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DM1+DM2    137. Sbarbaro Sonia         69 Cademario              1:04.24,3     25.20,5   (856)  
DM3+DM4    202. Morawietz Mechthild    62 Cadempino              1:09.31,2     28.52,2   (821)  
DM1+DM2    191. Colombo Monica         68 Capolago               2:04.29,2   1:25.25,4   (508)  
DM3+DM4    119. Engler Ivana           62 Castasegna               58.08,0     17.29,0   (757)  
U16          6. Caduff Mariangela      92 Castrisch                51.33,3      7.20,7   (906)  
U20          5. Crüzer Martina         88 Celerina/Schlarigna      55.27,7     14.16,7   (969)  
DM1+DM2     93. Gerber Anne            68 Celerina/Schlarigna      56.43,0     17.39,2   (391)  
DM1+DM2     59. Grob Andrea            74 Celerina/Schlarigna      52.26,2     13.22,4   (781)  
Damen       84. Poltera Annatina       86 Celerina/Schlarigna    1:03.53,3     25.02,1   (955)  
DM7+DM8     10. Ringier Annette        44 Celerina/Schlarigna    1:00.44,7      8.57,1   (928)  
DM3+DM4    157. Roner Angela           63 Celerina/Schlarigna    1:02.00,7     21.21,7   (988)  
Damen       70. Roner Sandra           82 Celerina/Schlarigna    1:00.35,0     21.43,8   (989)  
DM3+DM4     80. Schild Susan           59 Celerina/Schlarigna      54.07,4     13.28,4   (185)  
DM3+DM4    233. Zanchi Francesca       57 Celerina/Schlarigna    1:51.04,7   1:10.25,7   (965)  
DM7+DM8     30. Baumeler-Ruepp Angelic 43 Cham                   1:09.56,3     18.08,7   (596)  
DM3+DM4    185. Küng Luzia             59 Cham                   1:06.26,9     25.47,9   (455)  
DM1+DM2    140. Thalmann Claudia       70 Cham                   1:04.40,8     25.37,0   (918)  
DM3+DM4      7. Blumenthal Baumann Car 58 Champfèr                 44.12,9      3.33,9   (191)  
Damen       25. Gir Martina            79 Champfèr                 50.46,1     11.54,9    (73)  
DM7+DM8     57. Stark Kathi            38 Champfèr               1:59.44,6   1:07.57,0   (872)  
DM7+DM8     43. Sturz Miralda          38 Champfèr               1:20.16,3     28.28,7   (704)  
DM3+DM4    191. Ho Liza                66 Chêne-Bourg            1:08.08,3     27.29,3   (790)  
DM1+DM2     51. Gruber Kathrin         69 Chexbres                 51.31,2     12.27,4   (400)  
DM1+DM2    188. Bardill Bettina        71 Chur                   1:43.07,3   1:04.03,5   (722)  
DM3+DM4    105. Bucher Heidi           66 Chur                     57.17,1     16.38,1   (342)  
DM1+DM2    101. Casanova Rita          67 Chur                     57.46,3     18.42,5   (351)  
Damen       18. Caviezel Sonja         77 Chur                     48.25,5      9.34,3   (120)  
DM1+DM2     30. Derungs-Colasacco Debo 75 Chur                     48.28,0      9.24,2    (63)  
DM1+DM2    129. Dietrich Simone        69 Chur                   1:03.06,6     24.02,8   (753)  
Damen       11. Etter Barbla           78 Chur                     44.52,5      6.01,3   (123)  
U18          4. Fürer Letizia          90 Chur                     48.11,9      4.33,0   (163)  
DM7+DM8     15. Gassner Marianne       38 Chur                   1:04.51,8     13.04,2   (772)  
DM1+DM2     38. Joos Marlene           68 Chur                     49.04,5     10.00,7   (129)  
DM3+DM4     17. Koller Nicole          66 Chur                     47.33,5      6.54,5   (374)  
DM3+DM4     63. Lechner Cornelia       61 Chur                     52.15,7     11.36,7   (174)  
U20          1. Lechner Ladina         88 Chur                     41.11,0       -----   (199)  
DM3+DM4    115. Müller Nüesch Corina   65 Chur                     57.44,4     17.05,4   (682)  
DM1+DM2    153. Nay Manuela            75 Chur                   1:07.00,4     27.56,6   (684)  
Damen       32. Rada Carla             78 Chur                     52.16,9     13.25,7   (183)  
DM1+DM2     49. Schlatter Sabin        75 Chur                     50.47,6     11.43,8   (140)  
Damen       81. Venzin Simona          80 Chur                   1:03.21,7     24.30,5   (887)  
DM5+DM6    116. Mantegazzi Brunella    54 Claro                  1:18.17,6     32.39,1   (817)  
DM3+DM4    192. Auberson Françoise     57 Colombier NE           1:08.21,0     27.42,0   (789)  

Total 43



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.