8. Frauenlauf ESM 2007 - nach Ortschaft "B"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DM5+DM6     43. Brunner Esther         54 Baar                     57.33,3     11.54,8   (338)  
DM3+DM4    184. Frischknecht Caroline  64 Baar                   1:06.12,4     25.33,4   (630)  
DM3+DM4    234. Mcdonald Susanne       66 Baar                   2:05.50,0   1:25.11,0   (474)  
U18          2. Hasegawa Chinatsu      89 Bad Ragaz                44.57,6      1.18,7    (14)  
DM3+DM4     91. Hasegawa Yuka          61 Bad Ragaz                55.40,3     15.01,3   (786)  
DM5+DM6    119. Kressig-Frei Agnes     48 Bad Ragaz              1:18.56,3     33.17,8   (452)  
Damen       57. Oschwald Pia           77 Baden                    56.37,2     17.46,0   (494)  
Damen       34. Rohrbach Julia         85 Balgach                  53.02,0     14.10,8   (511)  
DM5+DM6     33. Rohrbach Susanne       50 Balgach                  56.14,4     10.35,9   (512)  
DM1+DM2    162. Dickinson Sheila       72 Basel                  1:10.13,8     31.10,0   (752)  
DM3+DM4    180. Dimauro Nicole         65 Basel                  1:05.15,6     24.36,6   (754)  
DM3+DM4     45. Ochsner Christina      66 Basel                    50.40,3     10.01,3   (179)  
DM5+DM6    107. Vidal Ursula           49 Basel                  1:15.02,4     29.23,9   (888)  
DM3+DM4    222. Küttel Maja            65 Bauma                  1:20.07,7     39.28,7   (982)  
DM3+DM4    207. Tarnutzer Helena       66 Bazenheid              1:11.56,3     31.17,3   (562)  
DM3+DM4    161. Vonzun Christina       63 Bellinzona             1:02.24,7     21.45,7   (890)  
DM3+DM4    117. Segert-Rohner Caroline 65 Berg SG                  57.47,2     17.08,2   (987)  
DM3+DM4    122. Cavelti Hedi           63 Bergün/Bravuogn          58.28,7     17.49,7   (740)  
DM3+DM4     74. Fischer Doris          63 Bergün/Bravuogn          53.09,5     12.30,5   (763)  
DM3+DM4    177. Florinett Gertrud      58 Bergün/Bravuogn        1:05.06,9     24.27,9   (628)  
DM5+DM6     92. Josty Dorli            54 Bergün/Bravuogn        1:08.54,4     23.15,9   (654)  
DM3+DM4    136. Küng Edith             60 Bergün/Bravuogn        1:00.01,7     19.22,7   (663)  
DM5+DM6      8. Mischol Elisabeth      53 Bergün/Bravuogn          49.10,8      3.32,3   (135)  
DM3+DM4     77. Nägeli-Wetter Franzisk 63 Bergün/Bravuogn          53.28,8     12.49,8    (98)  
DM3+DM4    223. Förtsch Constanze      57 Bern                   1:20.13,2     39.34,2   (386)  
DM1+DM2    179. Gyger Marianne         75 Bern                   1:27.03,7     47.59,9   (298)  
DM3+DM4     94. Janzen Katrin          63 Bern                     55.52,5     15.13,5   (128)  
DM1+DM2    107. Kriszbacher Julia      75 Bern                     58.40,7     19.36,9   (453)  
DM1+DM2    130. Kuebele Petra          73 Bern                   1:03.18,9     24.15,1   (300)  
DM1+DM2    165. Mosimann Christine     76 Bern                   1:12.42,0     33.38,2   (299)  
DM1+DM2    136. Perch-Nielsen Nina     75 Bern                   1:04.06,1     25.02,3   (841)  
DM1+DM2    178. Rudolf von Rohr Gabrie 70 Bern                   1:24.19,3     45.15,5   (962)  
DM1+DM2     10. Stüdi Ursula           70 Bern                     43.42,7      4.38,9   (147)  
DM7+DM8     42. Nyikos Hedi            45 Bettingen              1:20.10,8     28.23,2   (836)  
DM3+DM4    125. Albertin Roberta       59 Bever                    58.39,7     18.00,7   (717)  
Damen       65. Albertin Seraina       86 Bever                    58.40,3     19.49,1   (301)  
DM3+DM4    148. Bernetta Renata        60 Bever                  1:01.22,7     20.43,7   (725)  
Damen       72. Brunner Heidi          85 Bever                  1:00.42,5     21.51,3   (333)  
DM3+DM4    147. Cantieni Beatrice      66 Bever                  1:01.18,7     20.39,7   (907)  
DM1+DM2    145. Dübendorfer Heidi      68 Bever                  1:05.01,1     25.57,3   (620)  
DM3+DM4     42. Grob Silvia            60 Bever                    50.15,4      9.36,4   (166)  
Damen       31. Guidon Ursina          84 Bever                    52.06,7     13.15,5   (782)  
DM5+DM6    108. La Fata Lena           54 Bever                  1:15.07,6     29.29,1   (812)  
DM5+DM6      6. Nicolay Claudia        50 Bever                    49.05,5      3.27,0   (203)  
DM1+DM2     96. Rothenbühler Christine 75 Bever                    57.15,7     18.11,9   (852)  
DM5+DM6     52. Sager Adelina          50 Bever                  1:00.02,9     14.24,4   (695)  
DM3+DM4    135. Schläpfer Annina       58 Bever                    59.59,0     19.20,0   (527)  
DM5+DM6     73. Thöny Irene            55 Bever                  1:04.04,9     18.26,4   (564)  
DM3+DM4     81. Suter Schwarzbarth Els 61 Biel-Benken BL           54.13,4     13.34,4   (559)  
DM1+DM2    176. Wehrle Gabriela        68 Biel-Benken BL         1:22.25,8     43.22,0   (709)  
DM1+DM2     71. Manders Claire         76 Binningen                53.50,4     14.46,6   (470)  
DM9-DM11     1. Scheidiger Juliette    36 Binningen              1:08.26,2       -----   (523)  
DM3+DM4    210. Schneider Locher Elke  66 Binningen              1:13.03,1     32.24,1   (701)  
DM3+DM4    183. Kratzer Renata         66 Binz                   1:06.07,4     25.28,4   (658)  
DM3+DM4    225. Hagenbucher Martha     59 Birmensdorf ZH         1:20.36,3     39.57,3   (404)  
DM1+DM2     56. Braun Nicole           72 Birmenstorf AG           52.12,1     13.08,3   (603)  
U20         10. Semadeni Daria         88 Bonaduz                  58.36,3     17.25,3   (963)  
DM5+DM6    101. Beyeler Silvia         47 Boppelsen              1:12.05,8     26.27,3   (601)  
DM5+DM6     30. Hunziker Brigitte      51 Boswil                   55.24,6      9.46,1   (429)  
U16         15. Godly Bettina          91 Brail                  1:09.17,6     25.05,0   (633)  
DM3+DM4    152. Godly Martina          60 Brail                  1:01.28,8     20.49,8   (395)  
DM7+DM8     29. Melcher-Stehlin Dorli  41 Brail                  1:09.00,0     17.12,4   (479)  
DM3+DM4     12. Schnarr Sibylle        59 Brail                    45.43,4      5.04,4   (142)  
Damen       73. Blaser Sötvik Mira     85 Braunau                1:01.05,6     22.14,4   (728)  
DM5+DM6     27. Blaser Ursula          50 Braunau                  54.40,7      9.02,2    (54)  
DM3+DM4    196. Friberg Gabriela       60 Breil/Brigels          1:08.43,8     28.04,8   (769)  
Damen       16. Tuor Andrina           85 Breil/Brigels            47.26,3      8.35,1   (189)  
DM5+DM6      9. Imbach Heidi           54 Bremgarten AG            49.23,8      3.45,3   (169)  
DM1+DM2    110. Michel Marianne        68 Brugg AG               1:00.09,0     21.05,2   (482)  
Damen       94. Niederhauser Corinne   82 Brugg AG               1:09.03,7     30.12,5   (830)  
DM5+DM6    153. Binder-Signer Beatrix  50 Brüttisellen           2:22.34,3   1:36.55,8   (727)  
DM1+DM2     46. Lips Barbara           70 Bubikon                  50.24,5     11.20,7    (89)  
DM3+DM4    193. Dorta Judith           58 Buchillon              1:08.36,5     27.57,5   (363)  
Damen       93. Dorta Natalia          83 Buchillon              1:08.36,7     29.45,5   (364)  
DM1+DM2    173. Gliese Silke           68 Buchrain               1:20.55,6     41.51,8   (393)  
DM1+DM2     78. Fetz Barla             73 Buchs AG                 54.42,1     15.38,3   (627)  
DM3+DM4    178. Aregger Jacqueline     64 Buchs SG               1:05.09,2     24.30,2   (721)  
DM5+DM6    105. Baumgartner Elisabeth  55 Buchs ZH               1:12.58,5     27.20,0   (311)  
Damen       37. Baumgartner Natalie    83 Buchs ZH                 53.56,2     15.05,0   (312)  

Total 79



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.