8. Frauenlauf ESM 2007 - nach Ortschaft "A"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DM1+DM2    158. Künzi Barbara          72 Aarau                  1:08.41,6     29.37,8   (986)  
Damen       61. Messikommer Melanie    80 Aathal-Seegräben         57.07,5     18.16,3   (678)  
Damen       63. Messikommer Simone     82 Aathal-Seegräben         57.40,2     18.49,0   (679)  
DM1+DM2    103. Gabelmann Ursula       76 Adelboden                58.17,2     19.13,4   (389)  
DM3+DM4    145. Wehrli Barbara         58 Adliswil               1:01.11,8     20.32,8   (114)  
DM1+DM2     90. Kislig Barbara         76 Aefligen                 56.23,5     17.19,7   (445)  
DM7+DM8     50. Ritter Cécile          40 Affoltern am Albis     1:32.29,9     40.42,3   (849)  
DM7+DM8      8. Sennhauser Marianna    41 Affoltern am Albis     1:00.16,7      8.29,1   (702)  
Damen       33. Flüeler Martina        77 Alpnach                  52.44,8     13.53,6   (765)  
DM1+DM2     91. Pedrazzi Manuela       67 Altendorf                56.30,3     17.26,5   (496)  
DM3+DM4     49. Grünenfelder Seraina   66 Alvaneu Dorf             51.27,1     10.48,1   (640)  
DM1+DM2     42. Simeon Agnes           67 Alvaneu Dorf             50.13,4     11.09,6   (186)  
DM5+DM6     13. Kraft Anni             48 Andwil SG                51.27,2      5.48,7    (84)  
DM3+DM4      3. Rechsteiner Lucia      62 Appenzell                43.40,3      3.01,3   (184)  
DM3+DM4     43. Stoffels Irene         62 Appenzell                50.30,5      9.51,5   (110)  
U16          2. Stoffels Sara          92 Appenzell                46.12,7      2.00,1   (552)  
DM5+DM6      5. Trunz-Hug Rita         56 Appenzell                48.45,5      3.07,0   (144)  
DM1+DM2    125. Hui Margit             67 Ardez                  1:02.26,8     23.23,0   (793)  
DM5+DM6     66. Punt Rosa              56 Ardez                  1:02.20,6     16.42,1   (501)  
U18          8. Riatsch Milena         89 Ardez                    51.32,2      7.53,3   (137)  
DM1+DM2    159. Heukamp Nina           76 Arosa                  1:09.00,3     29.56,5   (415)  
DM3+DM4      9. Rütsche Christine      57 Arosa                    44.45,5      4.06,5   (138)  
DM1+DM2    108. Nötzli Alexandra       71 Ascona                   59.41,2     20.37,4   (488)  

Total 23



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.