8. Frauenlauf ESM 2007 - nach Name "W"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DM1+DM2    124. Wagener Susanne        69 D-Berlin               1:02.22,0     23.18,2   (972)  
DM1+DM2      2. Wagenführ Sandra       71 Davos Platz              39.05,0      0.01,2     (5)  
Damen       28. Waldburger Anja        78 Werdenberg               51.43,7     12.52,5   (573)  
DM3+DM4    139. Walder Kathrin         64 Schiers                1:00.38,8     19.59,8   (920)  
Damen       26. Walder Sina            83 Weggis                   51.02,9     12.11,7   (210)  
DM7+DM8     36. Walk Eleonore          42 D-Nürnberg             1:12.38,6     20.51,0   (574)  
DM1+DM2    138. Walser Carmen          73 Oberrieden             1:04.34,2     25.30,4   (575)  
DM5+DM6    144. Walter-Beeli Gelgia    56 Schaffhausen           1:52.14,3   1:06.35,8   (891)  
DM5+DM6     58. Walter Christine       49 Schaffhausen           1:00.56,8     15.18,3   (975)  
DM3+DM4    214. Wäschle Marion         64 D-Ravensburg           1:14.44,4     34.05,4   (892)  
DM1+DM2     82. Watkins Lucretia       72 D-Dießen                 55.27,2     16.23,4   (973)  
DM1+DM2     11. Watter Ulrike          73 Davos Platz              44.01,0      4.57,2   (113)  
DM7+DM8     25. Watter Ulrike          40 D-Garmisch-Partenkir   1:08.00,9     16.13,3   (576)  
Damen        5. Weber Aita             83 Valchava                 41.05,0      2.13,8    (11)  
DM3+DM4    146. Weber Claudia          66 Zürich                 1:01.14,9     20.35,9   (980)  
DM3+DM4    159. Weber Cristiana        57 Zollikon               1:02.14,9     21.35,9   (577)  
U18         13. Weber Giovanna         90 Valchava                 55.05,0     11.26,1   (893)  
DM1+DM2     63. Wehrle Doris           70 Haag (Rheintal)          52.44,5     13.40,7   (894)  
DM1+DM2    176. Wehrle Gabriela        68 Biel-Benken BL         1:22.25,8     43.22,0   (709)  
DM3+DM4     60. Wehrli Andrea          63 Klosters                 51.58,4     11.19,4   (895)  
DM3+DM4    145. Wehrli Barbara         58 Adliswil               1:01.11,8     20.32,8   (114)  
DM7+DM8     17. Weidmann Elsbeth       39 Steinmaur              1:05.03,8     13.16,2   (578)  
DM5+DM6     78. Weiss Christine        53 D-Bondorf              1:04.42,0     19.03,5   (579)  
DM3+DM4    126. Welz Brigitte          59 Davos Platz              58.48,7     18.09,7   (580)  
DM3+DM4    172. Welz Enza              66 Wald AR                1:04.38,0     23.59,0   (581)  
DM9-DM11     6. Wende Ingrid           35 Zweisimmen             1:21.07,0     12.40,8   (582)  
Damen       80. Westphal Christina     78 D-Euskirchen           1:03.07,0     24.15,8   (954)  
DM5+DM6    133. Westphal Karin Dr.     51 D-Euskirchen           1:29.29,0     43.50,5   (921)  
DM1+DM2     79. Wetli Eveline          74 Zürich                   55.13,8     16.10,0   (896)  
DM7+DM8     11. Wetterwald Maria       45 Kriens                 1:03.30,1     11.42,5   (583)  
DM1+DM2     73. Wickli Anna-Barbara    75 Krinau                   54.01,9     14.58,1   (584)  
DM1+DM2    114. Widmer Claudia         73 Wädenswil              1:00.51,5     21.47,7   (777)  
DM5+DM6     35. Widmer Doris           56 Winterthur               56.21,5     10.43,0   (585)  
DM3+DM4    153. Wildhaber Maya         63 Mels                   1:01.38,7     20.59,7   (897)  
DM7+DM8     12. Wipf Margret           38 Wil SG                 1:04.08,5     12.20,9   (586)  
DM3+DM4      1. Witschi Brigitte       61 Steffisburg              40.39,0       -----     (7)  
DM3+DM4    100. Wittwer Monika         65 Klosters                 56.45,0     16.06,0   (900)  
DM1+DM2     48. Wunderli Hoa           68 Egg SZ                   50.42,1     11.38,3   (194)  
Damen       44. Wunderlin Alba         84 Winterthur               54.48,1     15.56,9   (964)  
DM5+DM6     32. Wunderlin-Messmer Ruth 51 Winterthur               56.10,5     10.32,0   (901)  
DM1+DM2     77. Wüst Regula            69 Zürich                   54.40,3     15.36,5   (948)  
DM9-DM11    10. Wyler-Trapp Wilma      34 Romanshorn             1:38.31,5     30.05,3   (949)  
DM3+DM4     96. Wyss-Becarelli Milly   63 Zürich                   56.12,8     15.33,8   (712)  
DM5+DM6     46. Wyss Verena            54 Mutten                   58.25,0     12.46,5   (711)  

Total 44



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.