8. Frauenlauf ESM 2007 - nach Name "S"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DM5+DM6    117. Sacher Martha          55 Zeiningen              1:18.40,1     33.01,6   (517)  
DM3+DM4     36. Sada Emilia            62 I-Camparada (MI)         49.49,1      9.10,1   (139)  
DM5+DM6     52. Sager Adelina          50 Bever                  1:00.02,9     14.24,4   (695)  
Damen       40. Salvett Aita           78 Samedan                  54.04,4     15.13,2   (518)  
DM1+DM2     20. Sandmeier Irène        70 Pontresina               45.47,6      6.43,8   (104)  
DM3+DM4     40. Savoldelli Marianne    65 Scuol                    50.07,0      9.28,0   (105)  
DM5+DM6    149. Saxler Linda-Kathleen  50 D-Koblenz              2:13.14,6   1:27.36,1   (519)  
DM1+DM2    137. Sbarbaro Sonia         69 Cademario              1:04.24,3     25.20,5   (856)  
DM1+DM2      7. Schäfli Tanja          72 Pontresina               43.35,0      4.31,2    (25)  
Damen       22. Schälli Claudia        79 Ittigen                  49.33,7     10.42,5   (152)  
Damen       89. Schaltegger Mirjam     86 Lustdorf               1:07.27,6     28.36,4   (858)  
DM5+DM6     54. Scharplatz Silvia      47 Thusis                 1:00.36,8     14.58,3   (520)  
DM9-DM11     1. Scheidiger Juliette    36 Binningen              1:08.26,2       -----   (523)  
DM3+DM4    179. Schelling Marion       59 Wettswil               1:05.13,2     24.34,2   (524)  
DM7+DM8     48. Scheltema Beatrice     45 NL-Gasselte 9462TE     1:26.21,6     34.34,0   (696)  
DM5+DM6    132. Schenk Eva             47 Effretikon             1:29.17,5     43.39,0   (859)  
DM1+DM2    155. Schenk Gabriela        71 Zürich                 1:07.36,0     28.32,2   (525)  
DM1+DM2     54. Scherrer Carmen        71 Gams                     52.00,4     12.56,6   (860)  
Damen       35. Schibig Anita          77 St. Moritz               53.26,6     14.35,4   (526)  
DM3+DM4     80. Schild Susan           59 Celerina/Schlarigna      54.07,4     13.28,4   (185)  
DM3+DM4    135. Schläpfer Annina       58 Bever                    59.59,0     19.20,0   (527)  
DM9-DM11     7. Schlatter Irene        36 Zürich                 1:22.39,8     14.13,6   (698)  
DM1+DM2     49. Schlatter Sabin        75 Chur                     50.47,6     11.43,8   (140)  
DM7+DM8      4. Schmid Elsbeth         46 Umiken                   56.03,0      4.15,4   (211)  
DM3+DM4    199. Schmid Erika           61 Thusis                 1:09.07,1     28.28,1   (699)  
DM7+DM8     20. Schmid Gerlinde        45 D-Stuttgart            1:05.36,6     13.49,0   (528)  
DM3+DM4    226. Schmid Helen           57 Lachen SZ              1:20.44,8     40.05,8   (861)  
DM3+DM4    112. Schmid Imelda          57 S-chanf                  57.41,8     17.02,8   (529)  
DM3+DM4    102. Schmid Maya            62 Steinmaur                56.55,5     16.16,5   (530)  
DM3+DM4     34. Schmid Monica          63 Maloja                   49.33,0      8.54,0   (141)  
DM3+DM4     90. Schmidli Alice         59 Tann                     55.38,2     14.59,2   (700)  
DM1+DM2    168. Schmuckli Regula       70 Zürich                 1:13.46,8     34.43,0   (531)  
DM5+DM6    100. Schmuki Christa        54 Luchsingen             1:11.44,0     26.05,5   (532)  
DM3+DM4     82. Schmutz Barbara        57 Pontresina               54.14,2     13.35,2   (207)  
DM3+DM4     12. Schnarr Sibylle        59 Brail                    45.43,4      5.04,4   (142)  
DM3+DM4     21. Schneider Christa      62 D-Laufenburg             48.25,7      7.46,7   (107)  
DM3+DM4    210. Schneider Locher Elke  66 Binningen              1:13.03,1     32.24,1   (701)  
DM5+DM6     94. Schneider Maria        48 Schaffhausen           1:09.34,0     23.55,5   (862)  
DM1+DM2    127. Schneider-Schaub Prisk 68 Zürich                 1:02.42,4     23.38,6   (864)  
DM3+DM4    154. Schneider Yvonne       62 Stetten SH             1:01.39,3     21.00,3   (863)  
DM7+DM8     32. Schnell Ulrike         43 D-Melsungen            1:10.21,9     18.34,3   (547)  
DM5+DM6     69. Schnüriger Susi        51 St. Gallen             1:02.39,4     17.00,9   (533)  
Damen        8. Schocher Nadia         80 Davos Frauenkirch        43.28,2      4.37,0    (17)  
DM5+DM6     83. Schonbächler Doris     47 Rikon im Tösstal       1:06.30,3     20.51,8   (534)  
DM7+DM8     46. Schorro Nelli          44 Forch                  1:23.02,8     31.15,2   (535)  
DM3+DM4    165. Schütz Lotti           64 Steinmaur              1:03.35,7     22.56,7   (998)  
DM9-DM11     3. Schweinsberg Ingrid    35 Maloja                 1:12.37,9      4.11,7   (866)  
DM3+DM4     19. Schwierin Barbara      62 Zürich                   47.50,1      7.11,1   (108)  
DM3+DM4    117. Segert-Rohner Caroline 65 Berg SG                  57.47,2     17.08,2   (987)  
DM3+DM4     14. Seibert Heidi          63 Rüti GL                  46.09,7      5.30,7   (109)  
DM1+DM2     70. Seiler Susanne         76 Untersiggenthal          53.46,7     14.42,9   (536)  
DM3+DM4    140. Sem-Kägi Judith        65 Samedan                1:00.41,0     20.02,0   (537)  
U20         10. Semadeni Daria         88 Bonaduz                  58.36,3     17.25,3   (963)  
DM5+DM6     22. Semadeni Marianne      51 St. Moritz               53.25,9      7.47,4   (538)  
DM3+DM4    201. Sempert Marianna       58 Scuol                  1:09.29,4     28.50,4   (867)  
DM7+DM8      8. Sennhauser Marianna    41 Affoltern am Albis     1:00.16,7      8.29,1   (702)  
DM5+DM6     87. Sergent Catherine      52 L-Luxembourg           1:08.01,0     22.22,5   (978)  
DM1+DM2    167. Severgnini Lesley      68 I-Milano (MI)          1:13.24,3     34.20,5   (667)  
DM3+DM4    138. Sievi Eveline          65 Zürich                 1:00.15,0     19.36,0   (868)  
DM3+DM4    106. Sievi Gabriela         64 Zürich                   57.19,7     16.40,7   (869)  
DM3+DM4    200. Sigg Iris              65 Zuoz                   1:09.27,7     28.48,7   (539)  
DM1+DM2     42. Simeon Agnes           67 Alvaneu Dorf             50.13,4     11.09,6   (186)  
DM5+DM6    124. Singh Margrith         55 Zürich                 1:20.26,4     34.47,9   (703)  
DM1+DM2    187. Smith Helen            67 GB-Cumbria LA77PS      1:41.22,4   1:02.18,6   (540)  
DM1+DM2    182. Spalinger Andrea       69 Winterthur             1:31.53,8     52.50,0   (929)  
U20          4. Spalinger Lena         87 Hedingen                 53.31,7     12.20,7   (870)  
DM1+DM2    116. Spilker Karin          75 Thun                   1:00.56,7     21.52,9   (541)  
U16          1. Spotswood Giulia       92 Pontresina               44.12,6       -----    (35)  
DM1+DM2    105. Stab Manuela           67 Pontresina               58.30,9     19.27,1   (542)  
Damen       24. Stampfli Franziska     81 Ftan                     50.42,8     11.51,6   (204)  
DM1+DM2    122. Stangier-Bors Jeannett 67 Uster                  1:02.09,7     23.05,9   (871)  
U16         11. Stanisic Ana           91 Samedan                  55.56,4     11.43,8   (934)  
DM7+DM8     57. Stark Kathi            38 Champfèr               1:59.44,6   1:07.57,0   (872)  
DM3+DM4    169. Steck Ursula           62 La Punt-Chamues-ch     1:04.11,4     23.32,4   (873)  
DM3+DM4    111. Steger Marlis          58 Tamins                   57.38,4     16.59,4   (874)  
Damen       59. Steger Martina         83 Tamins                   56.43,2     17.52,0   (875)  
DM3+DM4    137. Steiner Annetta        64 Winterthur             1:00.09,3     19.30,3   (543)  
DM3+DM4    118. Steiner Ruth Esther    61 Oberwil-Lieli            58.00,9     17.21,9   (544)  
DM3+DM4    121. Steiner Vreni          58 Herisau                  58.21,3     17.42,3   (545)  
DM1+DM2     39. Steiner Yvonne         75 Oberrieden               49.16,5     10.12,7   (546)  
Damen       54. Steurer Corinna        78 St. Moritz               56.26,4     17.35,2   (876)  
DM1+DM2     58. Stieger Nadja          72 Hinterforst              52.16,1     13.12,3   (548)  
DM3+DM4     86. Stocker Monika         64 Zürich                   54.37,9     13.58,9   (550)  
DM5+DM6    122. Stöcklin Elisabeth     55 Ettingen               1:20.04,4     34.25,9   (551)  
DM3+DM4     43. Stoffels Irene         62 Appenzell                50.30,5      9.51,5   (110)  
U16          2. Stoffels Sara          92 Appenzell                46.12,7      2.00,1   (552)  
DM5+DM6    134. Stoll Anneliese        53 Wollerau               1:30.24,6     44.46,1   (553)  
Damen      106. Stoll Jette            85 Wollerau               1:26.41,6     47.50,4   (554)  
Damen      107. Stoller Cornelia       85 Lauterbrunnen          1:40.17,8   1:01.26,6   (555)  
DM5+DM6    140. Stoller Ruth           56 Lauterbrunnen          1:40.57,9     55.19,4   (556)  
Damen       27. Strub Carmen           83 Volketswil               51.21,4     12.30,2   (193)  
DM5+DM6    147. Strub Mayken           49 La Punt-Chamues-ch     1:59.51,2   1:14.12,7   (990)  
Damen       43. Strub Nicole           80 Regensdorf               54.27,7     15.36,5   (877)  
DM3+DM4    173. Strübin Karin          65 St. Moritz             1:04.45,2     24.06,2   (878)  
DM1+DM2    143. Stucki Vera            69 Meilen                 1:04.54,4     25.50,6   (951)  
DM1+DM2     10. Stüdi Ursula           70 Bern                     43.42,7      4.38,9   (147)  
DM7+DM8     43. Sturz Miralda          38 Champfèr               1:20.16,3     28.28,7   (704)  
DM5+DM6     99. Sturzenegger Virginia  56 St. Moritz             1:10.42,3     25.03,8   (879)  
DM7+DM8     19. Suberg Astrid          44 D-Beilstein            1:05.35,0     13.47,4   (557)  
DM5+DM6     14. Suberg Gerti           54 D-Bretzfeld              51.29,0      5.50,5   (153)  
Damen       17. Süess Stephanie        86 Schönenberg an der T     47.54,1      9.02,9   (111)  
DM3+DM4     81. Suter Schwarzbarth Els 61 Biel-Benken BL           54.13,4     13.34,4   (559)  
DM3+DM4    232. Suter Ursula           60 Zofingen               1:44.59,1   1:04.20,1   (560)  
DM5+DM6    131. Sutter Doris           50 St. Gallen             1:27.01,6     41.23,1   (880)  
Damen       86. Sutter Silvia          81 St. Gallen             1:04.38,8     25.47,6   (561)  
DM1+DM2     40. Sutter Yvonne          74 Wattwil                  49.21,5     10.17,7   (187)  

Total 106



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.