8. Frauenlauf ESM 2007 - nach Name "L"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DM5+DM6    108. La Fata Lena           54 Bever                  1:15.07,6     29.29,1   (812)  
DM3+DM4     89. Laim Maya              59 Malix                    55.18,0     14.39,0   (457)  
DM5+DM6    110. Laliberté Annie        56 Versoix                1:15.43,7     30.05,2   (813)  
DM1+DM2      3. Landolt Gabby          74 Mühlehorn                40.30,0      1.26,2    (87)  
DM5+DM6     82. Landolt Katharina      49 Näfels                 1:06.27,3     20.48,8   (458)  
DM5+DM6     65. Langenegger Elisabeth  53 Sevelen                1:02.19,4     16.40,9   (459)  
DM7+DM8     49. Laudenbacher Hanna     46 La Punt-Chamues-ch     1:29.55,2     38.07,6   (460)  
DM1+DM2    182. Läuffer Carla          69 Zürich                 1:31.53,8     52.50,0   (461)  
DM3+DM4     63. Lechner Cornelia       61 Chur                     52.15,7     11.36,7   (174)  
U20          1. Lechner Ladina         88 Chur                     41.11,0       -----   (199)  
Damen       38. Lechthaler Katja       78 Scuol                    54.01,8     15.10,6    (88)  
DM7+DM8     54. Lejeune Irene          46 D-München              1:44.10,6     52.23,0   (985)  
DM1+DM2    120. Lenz Heidy             68 St. Moritz             1:01.10,3     22.06,5   (950)  
DM1+DM2     75. Lindner Brigitte       71 Domat/Ems                54.31,7     15.27,9   (463)  
DM5+DM6    106. Lindstrom Kathy        53 Rüschlikon             1:13.49,4     28.10,9   (940)  
DM1+DM2     46. Lips Barbara           70 Bubikon                  50.24,5     11.20,7    (89)  
Damen       23. Livers Sereina         86 Trun                     49.34,1     10.42,9    (90)  
DM1+DM2     89. Lorenzetti Antonia     67 Scuol                    56.06,8     17.03,0   (668)  
Damen       82. Luechinger Caroline    78 Tennwil                1:03.25,5     24.34,3   (466)  
DM7+DM8     47. Lüdeke Walde           37 Wettswil               1:26.17,2     34.29,6   (465)  
DM3+DM4     76. Luginbühl Jutta        64 Wetzikon ZH              53.28,1     12.49,1   (669)  
DM5+DM6     17. Luginbühl Ursula       52 Güttingen                51.42,9      6.04,4   (175)  
DM1+DM2    160. Lussu Cornelia         70 St. Moritz             1:09.28,7     30.24,9   (814)  
U16         16. Lussu Eleonora         92 St. Moritz             1:16.59,3     32.46,7   (815)  
DM1+DM2     28. Lüthi Denise           74 Klingnau                 48.12,5      9.08,7    (91)  
DM5+DM6     95. Lutz Gabriele          56 Zürich                 1:09.42,1     24.03,6   (467)  
DM7+DM8     58. Lutz Marie-Luise       45 D-Calw                 2:00.08,0   1:08.20,4   (468)  
DM1+DM2     27. Lutz Sonja             73 D-Freiburg               48.02,7      8.58,9   (133)  
DM1+DM2    189. Luzova Jana            74 L-Luxembourg L-2227    1:47.24,9   1:08.21,1   (670)  

Total 29



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.