8. Frauenlauf ESM 2007 - nach Name "K"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
U20          9. Kaderli Noemi          88 Oftringen                58.32,9     17.21,9   (655)  
U18         11. Kaderli Tabea          90 Oftringen                54.05,6     10.26,7   (656)  
DM3+DM4    170. Kalender Gabriela      63 St. Gallen             1:04.19,8     23.40,8   (436)  
DM7+DM8      6. Kälin-Lanfranchi Alma  46 Gross                    57.29,6      5.42,0   (437)  
DM3+DM4     66. Kälin Silvia           64 Samedan                  52.34,1     11.55,1   (806)  
DM5+DM6     16. Kamm Rahel             53 Näfels                   51.37,8      5.59,3    (81)  
DM5+DM6     98. Känzig Esther          51 Zürich                 1:10.14,4     24.35,9   (438)  
DM1+DM2     23. Kaufmann Yvonne        71 Malix                    47.22,0      8.18,2   (130)  
DM5+DM6     64. Kelina Olga            49 I-Milano (MI)          1:02.02,6     16.24,1   (440)  
DM1+DM2     86. Keller Astrid          72 Wettingen                55.54,9     16.51,1   (912)  
DM3+DM4     38. Keller Bertle          57 Fanas                    49.56,2      9.17,2    (83)  
DM1+DM2    115. Keller Brigitte        69 Steinen                1:00.55,5     21.51,7   (442)  
DM1+DM2     94. Keller Susanne         76 Dürnten                  56.49,3     17.45,5   (443)  
DM1+DM2     35. Kessler Silvia         67 Klosters                 48.52,3      9.48,5   (807)  
U20          6. Kiener Sheryl          88 St. Moritz               55.38,7     14.27,7   (926)  
DM1+DM2    190. Kießling Corinna       67 D-Rodgau               1:51.09,4   1:12.05,6   (444)  
DM5+DM6     97. Kindschi Ursula        56 Ftan                   1:09.49,0     24.10,5   (913)  
DM1+DM2     90. Kislig Barbara         76 Aefligen                 56.23,5     17.19,7   (445)  
DM3+DM4      8. Klöter Uta             60 Grüsch                   44.36,6      3.57,6   (171)  
DM3+DM4     56. Klöti Silvia           61 Freidorf TG              51.41,3     11.02,3   (446)  
DM1+DM2     31. Knill Andrea           67 Niederbüren              48.29,1      9.25,3    (30)  
DM7+DM8     41. Knöpfli Egli Gertrud   46 Winterthur             1:17.02,1     25.14,5   (808)  
DM3+DM4    208. Knüsel Gabriele        59 Kriens                 1:12.15,6     31.36,6   (447)  
DM3+DM4    217. Kobelt Annemarie       59 Zürich                 1:16.32,6     35.53,6   (448)  
DM5+DM6    103. Koch Ursi              48 Regensdorf             1:12.34,6     26.56,1   (809)  
DM3+DM4     17. Koller Nicole          66 Chur                     47.33,5      6.54,5   (374)  
DM3+DM4    114. König Patricia         58 Pany                     57.44,0     17.05,0   (450)  
DM7+DM8     24. Kostner Paola          39 I-Milano (MI)          1:07.49,5     16.01,9   (914)  
DM5+DM6     13. Kraft Anni             48 Andwil SG                51.27,2      5.48,7    (84)  
DM3+DM4     15. Kraft Claudia          66 Klosters                 47.19,7      6.40,7   (131)  
DM3+DM4    183. Kratzer Renata         66 Binz                   1:06.07,4     25.28,4   (658)  
DM3+DM4    211. Krause Dagmar          65 D-Ulm                  1:13.13,5     32.34,5   (451)  
DM1+DM2     97. Krebs Corinne          74 Thusis                   57.19,8     18.16,0   (810)  
DM5+DM6    119. Kressig-Frei Agnes     48 Bad Ragaz              1:18.56,3     33.17,8   (452)  
DM5+DM6     18. Kressig Melita         53 Thalwil                  52.34,9      6.56,4   (172)  
Damen       75. Kreuchauf Carola       77 Davos Wolfgang         1:01.07,0     22.15,8   (659)  
DM1+DM2    107. Kriszbacher Julia      75 Bern                     58.40,7     19.36,9   (453)  
DM1+DM2    192. Kroupova Katrin        74 L-Bereldange           2:13.13,1   1:34.09,3   (660)  
DM3+DM4     54. Kubatz Jeannette       64 D-Weil am Rhein          51.36,5     10.57,5   (173)  
DM1+DM2    130. Kuebele Petra          73 Bern                   1:03.18,9     24.15,1   (300)  
DM3+DM4     59. Kuhn-Kofel  Regula     59 Grüt (Gossau ZH)         51.56,1     11.17,1   (662)  
U20          2. Kühne Melanie          88 Valens                   48.06,7      6.55,7    (85)  
Damen       49. Kühnlein Carola        77 Zürich                   55.52,6     17.01,4   (454)  
DM3+DM4    136. Küng Edith             60 Bergün/Bravuogn        1:00.01,7     19.22,7   (663)  
DM3+DM4    185. Küng Luzia             59 Cham                   1:06.26,9     25.47,9   (455)  
DM5+DM6    128. Kunz Karolina          47 Siebnen                1:24.32,1     38.53,6   (456)  
DM5+DM6    138. Kunz Monika            52 D-Tuttlingen           1:34.34,9     48.56,4   (664)  
DM1+DM2    158. Künzi Barbara          72 Aarau                  1:08.41,6     29.37,8   (986)  
DM5+DM6     84. Künzli Monika          54 Hosenruck              1:06.42,6     21.04,1   (665)  
DM5+DM6     21. Kurath Rosmarie        49 Thusis                   53.01,1      7.22,6   (132)  
DM1+DM2    171. Kurmann Lili           76 Wolhusen               1:17.07,1     38.03,3   (497)  
DM3+DM4    222. Küttel Maja            65 Bauma                  1:20.07,7     39.28,7   (982)  

Total 52



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.