8. Frauenlauf ESM 2007 - nach Name "H"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DM3+DM4    225. Hagenbucher Martha     59 Birmensdorf ZH         1:20.36,3     39.57,3   (404)  
DM7+DM8     38. Hager Marianne         42 Wangen SZ              1:13.02,3     21.14,7   (405)  
DM3+DM4    107. Haisch Annette         63 Zürich                   57.21,7     16.42,7   (946)  
DM3+DM4     18. Haller Dorette         60 Zuoz                     47.40,4      7.01,4    (78)  
DM1+DM2    131. Haller Dorothée        72 Domat/Ems              1:03.35,1     24.31,3   (784)  
Damen       69. Haller Ursula          ?? Untervaz               1:00.33,9     21.42,7   (785)  
DM1+DM2     95. Hanselmann Vreni       75 Samedan                  57.13,3     18.09,5   (642)  
DM7+DM8     37. Hartmann Jeannette     41 Liestal                1:12.56,5     21.08,9   (406)  
U18          2. Hasegawa Chinatsu      89 Bad Ragaz                44.57,6      1.18,7    (14)  
DM3+DM4     91. Hasegawa Yuka          61 Bad Ragaz                55.40,3     15.01,3   (786)  
DM5+DM6     44. Hausammann Verena      56 Zuoz                     57.53,3     12.14,8   (644)  
DM3+DM4     16. Hauschild Martina      66 Winterthur               47.26,4      6.47,4   (407)  
DM1+DM2     13. Hauser Bettina         73 St. Moritz               44.41,1      5.37,3   (205)  
DM7+DM8     44. Hauser Irene           44 Seedorf UR             1:20.39,8     28.52,2   (938)  
DM1+DM2    172. Hauser Karin           75 Hasle-Rüegsau          1:20.40,4     41.36,6   (788)  
DM1+DM2      6. Hauser Tamara          73 St. Moritz               43.14,0      4.10,2   (206)  
DM1+DM2     88. Heck Claudia           72 Küsnacht ZH              56.05,7     17.01,9   (909)  
U18          3. Heim Flurina           89 Samedan                  45.29,6      1.50,7   (126)  
U16          3. Heim Ronja             91 Samedan                  47.34,2      3.21,6   (645)  
DM3+DM4    109. Helbling Christine     65 Pfäffikon SZ             57.26,1     16.47,1   (410)  
DM5+DM6     36. Held Ruth              56 Malix                    56.22,4     10.43,9   (646)  
DM5+DM6     23. Hemmi Susi             50 Valbella                 53.30,4      7.51,9   (411)  
DM7+DM8     40. Henningsen Brigitte    41 D-Königsbrunn          1:15.00,4     23.12,8   (981)  
DM3+DM4     97. Henzmann-Mathys Gaby   60 Niedergösgen             56.19,4     15.40,4   (412)  
DM1+DM2    112. Herold Maja            73 Zürich                 1:00.41,6     21.37,8   (925)  
DM3+DM4    167. Herold Renate          61 St. Moritz             1:03.42,6     23.03,6   (413)  
DM7+DM8     18. Herren Marianne        46 Frutigen               1:05.12,6     13.25,0   (910)  
DM5+DM6     55. Herzog Andrea          53 Samedan                1:00.42,0     15.03,5   (647)  
Damen       91. Hettich Anna-Lena      81 Pontresina             1:07.48,2     28.57,0   (648)  
DM3+DM4    182. Heuberger Eva          57 Zürich                 1:05.43,3     25.04,3   (414)  
DM1+DM2    159. Heukamp Nina           76 Arosa                  1:09.00,3     29.56,5   (415)  
DM7+DM8      1. Hieringer Marlis       41 Pontresina               51.47,6       -----   (167)  
DM5+DM6    143. Hitzigrath Michaela    52 D-Neu-Ulm              1:50.51,9   1:05.13,4   (649)  
DM3+DM4    191. Ho Liza                66 Chêne-Bourg            1:08.08,3     27.29,3   (790)  
DM1+DM2     57. Hoch Charlotte         76 D-München                52.14,0     13.10,2   (416)  
DM3+DM4     75. Hochuli Liselotte      63 Münchenbuchsee           53.13,1     12.34,1   (417)  
DM5+DM6    136. Hodapp-Lang Marianne   49 Davos Dorf             1:33.13,4     47.34,9   (792)  
Damen       39. Hodapp Theresa         81 Davos Dorf               54.03,7     15.12,5   (791)  
DM5+DM6     10. Hof-Sippl Cornelia     55 St. Moritz               50.13,5      4.35,0   (168)  
DM3+DM4     84. Hofer Elsbeth          57 Trogen                   54.26,4     13.47,4   (418)  
DM3+DM4    101. Hofmann Regula         61 Finsterwald b. Entle     56.52,3     16.13,3   (419)  
DM3+DM4     41. Hofstetter Lisbeth     58 Ebnet                    50.11,4      9.32,4    (79)  
DM3+DM4    186. Holzer Claudia         65 D-Eurasburg            1:06.36,3     25.57,3   (421)  
DM3+DM4    127. Honegger Barbara       66 Dürnten                  58.50,6     18.11,6   (650)  
DM5+DM6     90. Honegger Elisabeth     55 Wollerau               1:08.50,7     23.12,2   (651)  
DM3+DM4    198. Honegger Patrizia      63 Root                   1:08.47,8     28.08,8   (422)  
U18         16. Honegger Sabrina       90 Dürnten                1:04.09,9     20.31,0   (297)  
Damen       64. Hotz Katrin            81 FL-Triesenberg           58.05,1     19.13,9   (423)  
DM3+DM4    149. Huber Brigitte         58 Zug                    1:01.25,7     20.46,7   (424)  
DM1+DM2     60. Huber Sarah            76 Luzern                   52.33,3     13.29,5   (425)  
Damen        2. Hüberli Muriele        81 Scuol                    39.01,7      0.10,5    (24)  
DM1+DM2    125. Hui Margit             67 Ardez                  1:02.26,8     23.23,0   (793)  
DM9-DM11    11. Hunkeler Martha        33 Oberkirch LU           1:51.57,5     43.31,3   (427)  
DM1+DM2    118. Hunkeler Mirjam        68 Seuzach                1:01.07,1     22.03,3   (428)  
DM3+DM4     78. Hunziker Anita         64 Elgg                     53.57,9     13.18,9   (939)  
DM5+DM6     30. Hunziker Brigitte      51 Boswil                   55.24,6      9.46,1   (429)  
DM1+DM2    152. Hunziker Monika        68 Holziken               1:06.57,4     27.53,6   (430)  
DM1+DM2    102. Hurth Giovanna         70 Pregassona               58.12,8     19.09,0   (795)  

Total 58



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.