8. Frauenlauf ESM 2007 - nach Name "G"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DM1+DM2    103. Gabelmann Ursula       76 Adelboden                58.17,2     19.13,4   (389)  
U16          4. Gafner Veronika        91 Gränichen                47.40,2      3.27,6    (22)  
DM3+DM4     92. Gallin Edith           63 Saas im Prättigau        55.47,3     15.08,3   (771)  
DM3+DM4    150. Gantenbein Ursula      61 Grabs                  1:01.26,8     20.47,8   (631)  
DM9-DM11     5. Gantenbein Verena      33 Watt                   1:20.41,3     12.15,1   (602)  
DM1+DM2    144. Garber Kirstin         70 D-Schwerin             1:04.59,2     25.55,4   (390)  
DM1+DM2     52. Gassmann Ursula        69 Wetzikon ZH              51.36,7     12.32,9    (72)  
DM7+DM8     15. Gassner Marianne       38 Chur                   1:04.51,8     13.04,2   (772)  
DM5+DM6     31. Gayet Ursula           55 Pontresina               55.58,4     10.19,9   (288)  
DM3+DM4    235. George Susan           59 GB-Oxon OX2 8DY        2:17.38,5   1:36.59,5   (773)  
DM1+DM2     93. Gerber Anne            68 Celerina/Schlarigna      56.43,0     17.39,2   (391)  
DM1+DM2    163. Gerig Karin            71 Hünenberg              1:11.22,1     32.18,3   (774)  
Damen       60. Gerlach Janine         81 Davos Wolfgang           56.54,5     18.03,3   (632)  
DM5+DM6    135. Geugel Edith           49 Dinhard                1:33.08,4     47.29,9   (392)  
Damen       52. Gianola Sandra         84 Samedan                  56.10,6     17.19,4  (1000)  
DM5+DM6     80. Ginesta Sylvia         50 Valbella               1:05.36,8     19.58,3   (775)  
DM3+DM4    228. Gini Nicole            66 I-Cernobbio (CO)       1:21.06,6     40.27,6   (787)  
Damen       36. Giorgetta Seraina      84 St. Moritz               53.53,2     15.02,0   (968)  
DM5+DM6     72. Giovanoli Renata       55 Vicosoprano            1:03.57,4     18.18,9   (933)  
DM7+DM8      2. Giovanoli Ursula       43 Sils/Segl Maria          52.25,6      0.38,0   (164)  
Damen       25. Gir Martina            79 Champfèr                 50.46,1     11.54,9    (73)  
Damen       41. Gisler Daniela         83 Zizers                   54.17,2     15.26,0    (74)  
DM3+DM4     67. Gisler Rösli           59 Zizers                   52.43,9     12.04,9    (75)  
DM5+DM6     51. Glatt-Morf Martina     48 Zürich                   59.49,5     14.11,0   (923)  
DM1+DM2    173. Gliese Silke           68 Buchrain               1:20.55,6     41.51,8   (393)  
DM5+DM6     81. Gloor Ursula           51 Engelburg              1:06.01,0     20.22,5   (394)  
DM3+DM4     99. Gluderer Christina     60 La Punt-Chamues-ch       56.41,5     16.02,5   (776)  
U16         15. Godly Bettina          91 Brail                  1:09.17,6     25.05,0   (633)  
DM7+DM8     21. Godly Bice             41 Zernez                 1:06.24,0     14.36,4   (634)  
DM3+DM4    152. Godly Martina          60 Brail                  1:01.28,8     20.49,8   (395)  
Damen       76. Göldi Annaliese        81 Malans GR              1:01.31,1     22.39,9   (396)  
Damen       99. Gommel-Datti Roberta   78 Langendorf             1:13.18,3     34.27,1   (397)  
DM3+DM4     50. Gort Carmen            65 Vättis                   51.28,3     10.49,3   (778)  
DM5+DM6    137. Götte Hanna            53 Winterthur             1:33.54,9     48.16,4   (398)  
Damen       56. Göttlicher Anne        79 Davos Dorf               56.34,6     17.43,4   (636)  
DM1+DM2     32. Graf Sabine            68 D-Tuttlingen             48.32,3      9.28,5    (76)  
DM1+DM2     41. Grether Jeannette      67 Davos Dorf               50.08,9     11.05,1   (165)  
DM3+DM4    130. Gries Carina           60 D-Germering              59.07,7     18.28,7   (908)  
DM3+DM4    129. Grimmer Adelheid       63 St. Moritz               59.05,7     18.26,7   (780)  
DM1+DM2     59. Grob Andrea            74 Celerina/Schlarigna      52.26,2     13.22,4   (781)  
DM3+DM4     42. Grob Silvia            60 Bever                    50.15,4      9.36,4   (166)  
DM3+DM4    132. Gröble Ruth            58 Silvaplana               59.40,7     19.01,7   (637)  
DM1+DM2    113. Groll Bettina          69 Rhäzüns                1:00.50,4     21.46,6   (638)  
DM1+DM2    132. Groll Regula           76 Davos Platz            1:03.38,3     24.34,5   (639)  
DM1+DM2     51. Gruber Kathrin         69 Chexbres                 51.31,2     12.27,4   (400)  
DM3+DM4     49. Grünenfelder Seraina   66 Alvaneu Dorf             51.27,1     10.48,1   (640)  
DM3+DM4    195. Grünig Annelise        57 Küttigen               1:08.37,6     27.58,6   (641)  
DM7+DM8     22. Gufler Emerita         42 Filisur                1:06.39,3     14.51,7   (401)  
Damen       31. Guidon Ursina          84 Bever                    52.06,7     13.15,5   (782)  
Damen       79. Guler Carina           80 Domat/Ems              1:02.28,8     23.37,6   (783)  
DM3+DM4    218. Gülland Barbara        65 Steinmaur              1:17.31,1     36.52,1   (402)  
DM1+DM2     37. Gwerder Monica         68 Davos                    49.01,2      9.57,4    (77)  
DM5+DM6     74. Gygax Dora             50 Weisslingen            1:04.08,2     18.29,7   (945)  
DM1+DM2    179. Gyger Marianne         75 Bern                   1:27.03,7     47.59,9   (298)  

Total 54



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.