8. Frauenlauf ESM 2007 - nach Name "F"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Damen       19. Fackerell Lescinska    82 AUS-Merimbula            48.30,8      9.39,6   (924)  
DM3+DM4     69. Fallet Gross Amalia    61 Zernez                   52.49,6     12.10,6   (624)  
DM5+DM6     56. Fankhauser Elisabeth   56 Rüegsbach              1:00.52,4     15.13,9   (758)  
DM3+DM4     22. Fankhauser Veronica    63 Oberwil BL               48.27,2      7.48,2   (160)  
DM1+DM2    106. Farnum Mirjam          72 Forch                    58.36,6     19.32,8   (759)  
DM1+DM2     66. Fehr Simone            73 Trachslau                53.02,7     13.58,9   (625)  
DM1+DM2     92. Fehr Yvonne            68 Serneus                  56.35,0     17.31,2   (626)  
DM5+DM6     86. Feidel Renate          54 D-München              1:07.57,7     22.19,2   (760)  
DM1+DM2     67. Feilner Manuela        73 Herrliberg               53.04,3     14.00,5   (761)  
DM3+DM4    206. Felix Loredana         62 Susch                  1:11.55,0     31.16,0   (762)  
DM1+DM2     78. Fetz Barla             73 Buchs AG                 54.42,1     15.38,3   (627)  
DM7+DM8     39. Feurle Gabi            43 D-Böblingen            1:14.59,9     23.12,3   (377)  
DM1+DM2    135. Feurle Monika          74 D-Böblingen            1:03.57,8     24.54,0   (378)  
DM3+DM4    166. Filli Astrid           64 Willisau               1:03.37,3     22.58,3   (379)  
DM1+DM2    154. Fischer Daniela C.     72 Zürich                 1:07.32,6     28.28,8   (380)  
DM3+DM4     74. Fischer Doris          63 Bergün/Bravuogn          53.09,5     12.30,5   (763)  
DM5+DM6     19. Fischer Margrit        47 Steinhausen              52.46,5      7.08,0   (764)  
DM1+DM2     25. Florinett Annette      71 Latsch                   47.28,8      8.25,0    (68)  
DM3+DM4    177. Florinett Gertrud      58 Bergün/Bravuogn        1:05.06,9     24.27,9   (628)  
Damen       55. Flückiger Miriam       79 Worben                   56.30,3     17.39,1   (381)  
Damen       33. Flüeler Martina        77 Alpnach                  52.44,8     13.53,6   (765)  
DM5+DM6     57. Flütsch Elsi           51 Samedan                1:00.54,8     15.16,3   (766)  
DM7+DM8     53. Forrer-Bezzola Cilgia  45 Kilchberg ZH           1:42.21,3     50.33,7   (385)  
Damen       96. Forrer Ladina Seraina  79 Zürich                 1:11.18,9     32.27,7   (382)  
DM1+DM2    175. Forrer Ursina          76 Pratteln               1:22.09,0     43.05,2   (384)  
DM3+DM4    223. Förtsch Constanze      57 Bern                   1:20.13,2     39.34,2   (386)  
U18          9. Fosse Nicole           89 Riehen                   51.34,3      7.55,4   (629)  
DM5+DM6     53. Fosse Ursi             53 Riehen                 1:00.22,2     14.43,7   (387)  
DM3+DM4    215. Foster Elena           58 St. Moritz             1:15.11,2     34.32,2   (932)  
DM7+DM8     26. Franchini Margy        44 Samedan                1:08.02,9     16.15,3   (767)  
DM5+DM6    130. Franel Tina            55 Pfäffikon SZ           1:26.12,9     40.34,4   (994)  
DM3+DM4     36. Franziscus Ladina      62 Guarda                   49.49,1      9.10,1   (161)  
DM3+DM4     28. Franziscus Marina      61 Samedan                  48.42,6      8.03,6   (162)  
Damen       78. Freuler Beatrice       81 Zeiningen              1:02.13,4     23.22,2   (959)  
Damen       85. Freuler Stephanie      78 Zeiningen              1:04.05,5     25.14,3   (960)  
DM7+DM8     31. Frey Monika            44 Latsch                 1:10.08,8     18.21,2   (768)  
DM3+DM4    196. Friberg Gabriela       60 Breil/Brigels          1:08.43,8     28.04,8   (769)  
DM5+DM6    111. Friedel Judith         54 D-Tuttlingen           1:15.55,1     30.16,6   (388)  
DM3+DM4    184. Frischknecht Caroline  64 Baar                   1:06.12,4     25.33,4   (630)  
DM5+DM6    148. Fritzsche Erika        51 D-Berlin               2:04.48,3   1:19.09,8   (770)  
Damen       20. Fuchs Beatrice         79 Samedan                  48.55,4     10.04,2   (177)  
U18          4. Fürer Letizia          90 Chur                     48.11,9      4.33,0   (163)  
DM3+DM4     87. Furrer-Feuz Susi       59 Wildhaus                 54.39,7     14.00,7    (71)  
U18          7. Furrer Flurina         89 Scuol                    50.32,5      6.53,6    (32)  
U18          5. Furrer Nadine          89 Wildhaus                 48.27,1      4.48,2    (70)  

Total 45



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.