8. Frauenlauf ESM 2007 - nach Name "D"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DM1+DM2      4. Damaso Myrta           68 Pontresina               40.37,0      1.33,2     (6)  
U18         14. Dannenhauer Alexandra  90 Frenkendorf              56.00,2     12.21,3   (357)  
DM1+DM2    150. Dannenhauer Brigitta   67 Frenkendorf            1:06.14,4     27.10,6   (358)  
DM5+DM6     77. Dattilo Christiana     53 Davos Platz            1:04.40,2     19.01,7   (746)  
DM5+DM6    151. De Bruyn Elke          50 Ettingen               2:19.49,5   1:34.11,0   (747)  
DM1+DM2    121. De Masi Teresa         73 Oftringen              1:01.42,3     22.38,5   (748)  
DM1+DM2     55. Defila Nina            73 Zuoz                     52.03,3     12.59,5   (158)  
DM5+DM6    150. Defilla Silvia         51 Scuol                  2:17.29,0   1:31.50,5   (749)  
DM3+DM4    108. Degiacomi Angela       60 Sils/Segl Maria          57.24,6     16.45,6   (750)  
U20         12. Dell Oro Veronica      88 I-Lecco (LC)             59.52,8     18.41,8   (751)  
DM5+DM6    114. Dennler Verena         56 Holderbank SO          1:16.57,0     31.18,5   (617)  
DM5+DM6      3. Denoth Vreni           56 S-chanf                  47.48,6      2.10,1    (50)  
DM1+DM2     30. Derungs-Colasacco Debo 75 Chur                     48.28,0      9.24,2    (63)  
DM3+DM4     24. Derungs Justina        61 Felsberg                 48.29,0      7.50,0    (62)  
DM1+DM2    162. Dickinson Sheila       72 Basel                  1:10.13,8     31.10,0   (752)  
DM1+DM2    129. Dietrich Simone        69 Chur                   1:03.06,6     24.02,8   (753)  
DM3+DM4    123. Digel Heike            66 D-Schlier                58.29,4     17.50,4   (618)  
DM5+DM6     67. Diggelmann Vreni       50 Winterthur             1:02.28,7     16.50,2   (359)  
DM3+DM4    180. Dimauro Nicole         65 Basel                  1:05.15,6     24.36,6   (754)  
DM7+DM8     61. Distel Hanneke         46 Schüpfheim             2:35.59,2   1:44.11,6   (360)  
Damen       42. Dogum Feride           77 Jona                     54.24,5     15.33,3   (361)  
DM7+DM8      5. Dolfi Valerie          43 Scuol                    56.09,6      4.22,0   (995)  
DM5+DM6    127. Dore Glennis           53 GB-5qq E3              1:24.30,3     38.51,8   (619)  
DM3+DM4     13. Dörig Christina        59 Forch                    45.52,7      5.13,7    (64)  
DM3+DM4    193. Dorta Judith           58 Buchillon              1:08.36,5     27.57,5   (363)  
Damen       93. Dorta Natalia          83 Buchillon              1:08.36,7     29.45,5   (364)  
DM1+DM2    145. Dübendorfer Heidi      68 Bever                  1:05.01,1     25.57,3   (620)  
DM5+DM6    141. Duriet Marianne        47 Neuchâtel              1:43.58,4     58.19,9   (755)  
DM1+DM2     69. Durscher Anita         69 Niederurnen              53.30,5     14.26,7   (365)  
DM1+DM2    128. Duschletta Maura       69 S-chanf                1:02.52,3     23.48,5   (997)  

Total 30



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.