8. Frauenlauf ESM 2007 - nach Name "C"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DM1+DM2    180. Cadonau Elke           68 Sagogn                 1:28.25,3     49.21,5   (944)  
U16          6. Caduff Mariangela      92 Castrisch                51.33,3      7.20,7   (906)  
U18          1. Cadurisch Bettina      90 Maloja                   43.38,9       -----    (12)  
Damen      102. Camenisch Margrit      79 Ilanz                  1:16.00,1     37.08,9   (612)  
DM3+DM4     83. Camichel Barbara       66 Zuoz                     54.24,1     13.45,1   (118)  
DM3+DM4     39. Caminada Fabia         61 St. Moritz               49.58,3      9.19,3   (119)  
DM3+DM4    147. Cantieni Beatrice      66 Bever                  1:01.18,7     20.39,7   (907)  
DM3+DM4    128. Cantoni Antonietta     59 I-Tirano (SO)            58.55,5     18.16,5   (349)  
DM1+DM2     72. Carisch Yvonne         67 Pontresina               53.58,8     14.55,0   (350)  
DM1+DM2    149. Casagrande Gina        76 Zürich                 1:06.09,8     27.06,0   (426)  
DM1+DM2    101. Casanova Rita          67 Chur                     57.46,3     18.42,5   (351)  
DM3+DM4     61. Castelmur Barbara      61 Davos Platz              52.02,4     11.23,4   (739)  
DM3+DM4     47. Cavalli Cristina Maria 59 Zuoz                     51.08,2     10.29,2    (61)  
DM3+DM4    122. Cavelti Hedi           63 Bergün/Bravuogn          58.28,7     17.49,7   (740)  
DM1+DM2    166. Caviezel-Gasser Karin  73 Neuhausen am Rheinfa   1:13.11,8     34.08,0   (741)  
Damen       18. Caviezel Sonja         77 Chur                     48.25,5      9.34,3   (120)  
DM5+DM6    112. Caviezel Ulla          52 Domat/Ems              1:16.28,4     30.49,9   (613)  
DM5+DM6    145. Ceotto Jole            47 I-Milano (MI)          1:57.20,7   1:11.42,2   (352)  
DM3+DM4    141. Chilovi Patrizia       60 I-Pavia (PV)           1:00.42,7     20.03,7   (354)  
DM1+DM2    191. Colombo Monica         68 Capolago               2:04.29,2   1:25.25,4   (508)  
DM3+DM4     62. Colombo Paola          62 I-Milano (MI)            52.12,0     11.33,0   (614)  
Damen        9. Colombo Valeria        85 I-Giussano (MI)          43.33,0      4.41,8    (23)  
DM3+DM4      2. Comi Monica            65 I-Castelmarte (CO)       42.40,0      2.01,0   (151)  
DM3+DM4    231. Coppola Giovanna       57 I-Lecco (LC)           1:32.06,5     51.27,5   (742)  
DM1+DM2     76. Cordes Nicole          70 Thun                     54.32,9     15.29,1   (355)  
DM5+DM6     59. Cortesi Heidi          54 Davos Platz            1:01.47,1     16.08,6   (743)  
DM3+DM4    158. Cortesi Irène          57 Zernez                 1:02.09,0     21.30,0   (615)  
DM5+DM6     75. Cortesi Regina         56 Samedan                1:04.28,6     18.50,1   (616)  
DM7+DM8      3. Cortesi Rosmarie       43 Hölstein                 53.58,9      2.11,3   (356)  
DM5+DM6      4. Courage Päivi          53 D-Garmisch-Partenkir     48.26,0      2.47,5   (121)  
DM5+DM6    123. Crameri Maria-Pia      53 Le Prese               1:20.06,1     34.27,6   (956)  
DM1+DM2    109. Cristofoli Annuschka   70 Kilchberg ZH             59.52,8     20.49,0   (744)  
U20          5. Crüzer Martina         88 Celerina/Schlarigna      55.27,7     14.16,7   (969)  
DM3+DM4      4. Culanti Indiano Robert 65 I-Villa di Tirano (S     43.51,4      3.12,4     (9)  

Total 34



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.